Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Oman 2018 (2.HC)
Oman  /  13 February - 18 February

Edition: 9 (914.5 Km)
Winner: LUTSENKO Alexey

2017    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 February / 117.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 02:57:36
2. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:00
3. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 00:00:00
4. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
5. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
6. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:00
7. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:00:00
8. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:00:00
9. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:00:00
10. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:00
11. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:00
12. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:00
13. CAPECCHI Eros QST 00:00:00
14. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
15. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:00
16. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:00:00
17. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:00:00
18. PEARSON Daniel ABS 00:00:00
19. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:00
20. STETINA Peter TFS 00:00:00
21. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:00:00
22. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:00:08
23. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:00:18
24. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:54
25. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:01:37
26. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:01:37
27. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:01:37
28. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 00:01:37
29. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:01:37
30. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:01:37
31. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:01:37
32. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:01:37
33. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:01:37
34. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:01:37
35. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:01:37
36. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 00:01:37
37. GERTS Floris RNL 00:01:37
38. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:01:37
39. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:01:37
40. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:01:37
41. VACHON Florian FST 00:01:37
42. LUNKE Sindre Skjřstad FST 00:01:37
43. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:01:37
44. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:01:37
45. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:01:37
46. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 00:01:37
47. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:01:37
48. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:01:37
49. CRASS Steff TKA 00:01:37
50. HIRT Jan AST 00:01:37
51. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:00
52. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:00:00
53. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:03:26
54. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:03:26
55. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:03:26
56. CELANO Danilo CJR 00:03:26
57. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:03:26
58. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:03:26
59. GERARD Arnaud FST 00:03:26
60. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 00:03:26
61. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:03:26
62. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:03:26
63. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:06:58
64. COQUARD Bryan VCC 00:06:58
65. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:06:58
66. POLITT Nils TKA 00:07:43
67. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:07:43
68. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:07:43
69. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:07:43
70. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:07:43
71. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:07:43
72. PATE Danny RLY 00:07:43
73. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:07:43
74. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:07:43
75. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:07:43
76. FENN Andrew ABS 00:07:43
77. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:07:43
78. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:07:43
79. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:07:43
80. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:07:43
81. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:08:52
82. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ABS 00:10:50
83. REZA Kévin VCC 00:10:56
84. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel FST 00:10:56
85. BLYTHE Adam ABS 00:10:56
86. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:10:56
87. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 00:10:56
88. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:10:56
89. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:10:56
90. OIEN Justin CJR 00:10:56
91. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:10:56
92. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:10:56
93. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:10:56
94. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 00:10:56
95. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:10:56
96. YSSAAD Yannis CJR 00:10:56
97. DUNNE Conor ABS 00:10:56
98. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:10:56
99. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:10:56
100. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:10:56
101. DANIEL Maxime FST 00:10:56
102. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:10:56
103. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:10:56
104. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:10:56
105. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:10:56
106. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:10:56
107. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:10:56
108. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 00:10:56
109. LE BON Johan VCC 00:10:56
110. MAGNER Tyler RLY 00:10:56
111. YOUNG Eric RLY 00:10:56
112. CHETOUT Loďc COF 00:16:35
113. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:16:35
114. WELTEN Bram FST 00:16:35
115. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:16:35
116. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:16:35
117. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:16:35
118. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:16:35
119. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:16:35
120. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:16:35
121. HUFF Charles Bradley RLY 00:16:35
122. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 00:16:35
123. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 00:16:35
124. MORICE Julien VCC 00:16:35
125. BOECKMANS Kris VCC 00:16:35









--- advertisement ---