Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Oman 2018 (2.HC)
Oman  /  13 February - 18 February

Edition: 9 (914.5 Km)
Winner: LUTSENKO Alexey

2017    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 February / 152.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 03:43:58
2. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
3. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:12
4. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:15
5. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:22
6. STETINA Peter TFS 00:00:25
7. PEARSON Daniel ABS 00:00:33
8. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:43
9. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:00:47
10. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:49
11. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:00:52
12. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:00:59
13. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:01:02
14. CAPECCHI Eros QST 00:01:13
15. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:01:13
16. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:01:32
17. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:01:32
18. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:01:51
19. EDET Nicolas COF 00:02:00
20. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:02:12
21. LUNKE Sindre Skjřstad FST 00:02:18
22. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:02:20
23. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:02:20
24. HIRT Jan AST 00:02:20
25. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:02:33
26. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:02:53
27. CRAS Steff TKA 00:02:55
28. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:02:59
29. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:03:19
30. GERTS Floris RNL 00:03:20
31. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:03:23
32. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:03:29
33. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 00:03:32
34. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:03:34
35. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:03:34
36. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:03:54
37. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:04:26
38. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:04:28
39. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:04:49
40. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:05:06
41. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 00:05:13
42. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:05:24
43. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:05:24
44. POLITT Nils TKA 00:05:56
45. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:05:56
46. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:05:56
47. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:05:59
48. CELANO Danilo CJR 00:06:18
49. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:06:18
50. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:06:31
51. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:06:53
52. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:07:01
53. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:07:09
54. PATE Danny RLY 00:07:12
55. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:07:45
56. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 00:07:55
57. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:08:03
58. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:08:03
59. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:08:05
60. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:08:15
61. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:08:15
62. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:08:37
63. YSSAAD Yannis CJR 00:08:37
64. FENN Andrew ABS 00:08:45
65. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:09:00
66. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:09:06
67. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 00:09:08
68. OIEN Justin CJR 00:09:08
69. DANIEL Maxime FST 00:09:17
70. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 00:09:17
71. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:09:27
72. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:09:29
73. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:09:47
74. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:09:47
75. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:09:47
76. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:09:47
77. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:09:47
78. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:09:58
79. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:10:06
80. REZA Kévin VCC 00:10:06
81. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:10:51
82. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:10:51
83. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ABS 00:10:51
84. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:11:01
85. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:11:09
86. COQUARD Bryan VCC 00:11:15
87. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:11:17
88. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:11:18
89. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:11:20
90. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:11:29
91. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 00:11:29
92. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:11:51
93. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:12:04
94. VACHON Florian FST 00:12:06
95. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:12:12
96. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 00:12:55
97. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 00:12:58
98. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:13:13
99. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:13:15
100. YOUNG Eric RLY 00:13:19
101. MORICE Julien VCC 00:13:28
102. LE BON Johan VCC 00:13:32
103. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:13:50
104. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:13:50
105. MAGNER Tyler RLY 00:14:06
106. GERARD Arnaud FST 00:14:10
107. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 00:14:12
108. HUFF Charles Bradley RLY 00:14:14
109. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel FST 00:14:33
110. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:14:46
111. DUNNE Conor ABS 00:15:14
112. BLYTHE Adam ABS 00:15:14
113. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 00:15:21
114. CHETOUT Loďc COF 00:16:08
115. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:16:08
116. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:16:10
117. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:16:59
118. BOECKMANS Kris VCC 00:18:12
119. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:18:22
120. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:18:30
121. WELTEN Bram FST 00:18:30
122. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:18:50

3 Abandoned
154. REINDERS Elmar RNL DNF
156. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL DNF
176. MCNULTY Brandon RLY DNF








--- advertisement ---