Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Healthy Ageing Tour
2018
(2.1)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands / 4 April - 8 April
(460.2 Km)
Winner:
PIETERS Amy
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Pieters Amy
NED
Editions
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
VAN DIJK Ellen
2019
KLEIN Lisa
2018
PIETERS Amy
2017
VAN DIJK Ellen
2016
VAN DIJK Ellen
2015
BRENNAUER Lisa
2014
BRAND Lucinda
2013
VAN DIJK Ellen
2012
TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
2011
VISSER Adrie
Previous
0
|
1
|
2a
|
2b
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 1 >
Grootegast
-
Grootegast
5 April
/ 131.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:22:01
PIETERS Amy
Race leader
:
03:32:40
PIETERS Amy
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PIETERS Amy
DLT
03:22:01
2.
BARNES Alice
CSR
00:00:00
3.
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
DLT
00:00:35
4.
WILD Kirsten
WHT
00:00:35
5.
VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal
DLT
00:00:35
6.
KLEIN Lisa
CSR
00:00:35
7.
KOSTER Anouska Helena
WAD
00:00:35
8.
BOOGAARD Maaike
NNED
00:00:35
9.
VAN GOGH Natalie
PHV
00:00:35
10.
MAJERUS Christine
DLT
00:00:35
11.
WORRACK Trixi
CSR
00:00:35
12.
KOREVAAR Jeanne
WAD
00:00:42
13.
BRENNAUER Lisa
WHT
00:00:48
14.
WIEBES Lorena
PHV
00:01:14
15.
MARKUS Riejanne
WAD
00:01:14
16.
VAN DE REE Monique
WAD
00:01:14
17.
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
DLT
00:01:14
18.
MACKAIJ Floortje
NNED
00:01:14
19.
FRAPPORTI Simona
HPU
00:01:14
20.
KNETEMANN Roxane
NNED
00:01:14
12
Abandoned
64.
ORTIZ HANO Rosalia
SER
DNF
83.
BADEGRUBER Anna
WNT
DNF
96.
SOEK Julia
NNED
DNF
102.
DIETRICH Jacqueline
NGER
DNF
103.
PALLER Tatjana
NGER
DNF
106.
WOLFRAM Vanessa
NGER
DNF
116.
FISCHER THERKELSEN Mette
NDEN
DNF
121.
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
ENWG
DNF
126.
PELLIKAAN Nynke
ENWG
DNF
175.
KLEMENT Melanie
ESWA
DNF
182.
MOTTRAM Steph
ETKT
DNF
191.
LUCA Eva
EMXX
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics