Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2018 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  11 March - 15 March

(718.9 Km)
Winner: ARASHIRO Yukiya

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Taipei - Taipei
11 March / 83.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:48:55 OKAMOTO Hayato
Race leader:01:48:45 OKAMOTO Hayato
Stage type:Criterium

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. OKAMOTO Hayato NJPN 01:48:55
2. SEO Joon Yong NKOR 01:48:55
3. KREDER Raymond UKO 01:48:55
4. ONODERA Rei NJPN 01:48:55
5. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 01:48:55
6. PACIONI Luca WIL 01:48:55
7. EEFTING Roy MPC 01:48:55
8. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 01:48:55
9. SUZUKI Ryu NJPN 01:48:55
10. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi TSC 01:48:55
11. LAAS Martin ILU 01:48:55
12. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 01:48:55
13. LEA Jason BSC 01:48:55
14. CIMA Imerio NIP 01:48:55
15. IM Jaeyeon NKOR 01:48:55
16. LODERER Timon HAC 01:48:55
17. OOSTHUIZEN Jason NRSA 01:48:55
18. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 01:48:55
19. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian HAC 01:48:55
20. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder ELV 01:48:55
21. CHEN Chien Liang NTPE 01:48:55
22. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 01:48:55
23. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 01:48:55
24. HUCKER Robbie UKO 01:48:55
25. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 01:48:55
26. BROWN Connor ILU 01:48:55
27. TURRIN Alex WIL 01:48:55
28. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 01:48:55
29. BENEKE Calvin NRSA 01:48:55
30. NAKANE Hideto NIP 01:48:55
31. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 01:48:55
32. CHEN Chien Chou RTS 01:48:55
33. ARASHIRO Yukiya NJPN 01:48:55
34. CHIN Chao Kai RTS 01:48:55
35. FREIBERG Michael BSC 01:48:55
36. GIRKINS Kevin ELV 01:48:55
37. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts RTS 01:48:55
38. VOGT Mario TSC 01:48:55
39. RAYMACKERS Cedric CIB 01:48:55
40. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 01:48:55
41. PRADES Benjamín UKO 01:48:55
42. VAN NIEKERK Aidan NRSA 01:48:55
43. LIU En Chieh NTPE 01:48:55
44. EWART Jesse TSC 01:48:55
45. LIPHONGYU Nawuti NTHA 01:48:55
46. FREIBERGER Markus HAC 01:48:55
47. WEN Hai Tao RTS 01:48:55
48. PAEKRATHOK Warut NTHA 01:48:55
49. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP 01:48:55
50. TOOVEY Ayden BSC 01:48:55
51. BASSETTI Samuel ELV 01:48:55
52. AMEZAWA Takeaki NJPN 01:48:55
53. LAU Wan Hei NHKG 01:48:55
54. NIV Guy ICA 01:48:55
55. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 01:48:55
56. PIPER Cameron ILU 01:48:55
57. VELASCO Simone WIL 01:48:55
58. HOFER Andreas HAC 01:48:55
59. PELLAUD Simon ILU 01:48:55
60. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 01:48:55
61. RUYTERS Brecht CIB 01:48:55
62. PICCOLI James ELV 01:48:55
63. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 01:48:55
64. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 01:48:55
65. VAN HEERDEN Mornay NRSA 01:48:55
66. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 01:48:55
67. BOWDEN Scott BSC 01:48:55
68. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 01:48:55
69. NORRIS Lachlan UHC 01:48:55
70. YORDSUWAN Setthawut NTHA 01:48:55
71. HETHERINGTON Ben MPC 01:48:55
72. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSC 01:48:55
73. HO Burr NHKG 01:48:55
74. BOSMAN Patrick HAC 01:48:55
75. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 01:48:55
76. WANG Jing Huei NTPE 01:48:55
77. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 01:48:55
78. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 01:48:55
79. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 01:48:55
80. CHIU Ho San NHKG 01:48:55
81. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 01:48:55
82. PARK Sang Hong NKOR 01:48:55
83. FUNG Ka Hoo NHKG 01:48:55
84. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar UKO 01:48:55
85. VAN HEERDEN Eddie NRSA 01:48:55
86. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan NTHA 01:48:55
87. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 01:48:55
88. MANO Yuttana NTHA 01:48:55
89. KOISHI Yuma UKO 01:48:55
90. LADNGERN Peerapong NTHA 01:48:55
91. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 01:48:55
92. ORR Robert MPC 01:48:55
93. SANO Junya NJPN 01:48:55
94. WU Chi Hao NTPE 01:48:55
95. BAYLY Cameron BSC 01:48:55
96. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 01:48:55
97. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 01:48:55
98. KANERVA Hiski MPC 01:48:55
99. MCCULLOCH Brian ELV 01:48:55
100. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 01:48:55
101. TIPPER Jacob MPC 01:48:55
102. HARPER Chris BSC 01:48:55
103. CHOE Hyeong Min NKOR 01:48:55
104. YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 01:48:55
105. LIU Jia Liang RTS 01:48:55
106. MUNTON Byron NRSA 01:48:55
107. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 01:48:55
108. CHOI Jaewoong NKOR 01:48:55
109. MARANGONI Alan NIP 01:48:55
110. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 01:48:55
111. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 01:48:55

1 Abandoned
125. TUGULDUR Tuulkhangai RTS DNF









--- advertisement ---