Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2018 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  11 March - 15 March

(718.9 Km)
Winner: ARASHIRO Yukiya

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







13 March / 156.30 kilometer
Stage results
1. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 03:49:33
2. ARASHIRO Yukiya NJPN 03:49:33
3. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 03:49:33
4. NAKANE Hideto NIP 03:49:33
5. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder ELV 03:49:33
6. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 03:49:33
7. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian HAC 03:49:33
8. TURRIN Alex WIL 03:49:33
9. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 03:49:33
10. LEA Jason BSC 03:49:33
11. FREIBERGER Markus HAC 03:49:33
12. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 03:49:36
13. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 03:49:38
14. VELASCO Simone WIL 03:50:47
15. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 03:50:47
16. BROWN Connor ILU 03:50:47
17. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 03:50:47
18. BENEKE Calvin NRSA 03:50:47
19. PICCOLI James ELV 03:50:47
20. TOOVEY Ayden BSC 03:50:47
21. AMEZAWA Takeaki NJPN 03:50:47
22. PELLAUD Simon ILU 03:50:47
23. VAN HEERDEN Mornay NRSA 03:50:47
24. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 03:50:47
25. SEO Joon Yong NKOR 03:51:13
26. PACIONI Luca WIL 03:51:13
27. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 03:51:13
28. BOWDEN Scott BSC 03:51:13
29. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 03:51:13
30. NIV Guy ICA 03:51:13
31. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 03:51:13
32. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 03:51:13
33. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 03:51:13
34. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 03:51:13
35. HARPER Chris BSC 03:51:13
36. PIPER Cameron ILU 03:51:13
37. BOSMAN Patrick HAC 03:51:13
38. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP 03:51:13
39. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 03:51:13
40. NORRIS Lachlan UHC 03:51:13
41. RUYTERS Brecht CIB 03:51:13
42. HUCKER Robbie UKO 03:51:13
43. BAYLY Cameron BSC 03:51:13
44. KREDER Raymond UKO 03:51:37
45. CHEN Chien Chou RTS 03:57:02
46. RAYMACKERS Cedric CIB 03:57:04
47. FUNG Ka Hoo NHKG 03:57:04
48. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 03:57:04
49. MARANGONI Alan NIP 03:57:04
50. LAAS Martin ILU 03:59:52
51. CHEN Chien Liang NTPE 03:59:52
52. GIRKINS Kevin ELV 04:01:31
53. PARK Sang Hong NKOR 04:01:31
54. HETHERINGTON Ben MPC 04:01:31
55. WU Chi Hao NTPE 04:02:48
56. PAEKRATHOK Warut NTHA 04:02:54
57. WANG Jing Huei NTPE 04:02:55
58. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 04:03:46
59. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 04:03:46
60. CIMA Imerio NIP 04:03:46
61. OKAMOTO Hayato NJPN 04:03:46
62. MCCULLOCH Brian ELV 04:03:46
63. FREIBERG Michael BSC 04:03:46
64. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSC 04:03:46
65. VAN HEERDEN Eddie NRSA 04:03:46
66. LODERER Timon HAC 04:03:46
67. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 04:03:46
68. TIPPER Jacob MPC 04:03:46
69. VOGT Mario TSC 04:03:46
70. LIU En Chieh NTPE 04:03:46
71. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi TSC 04:03:46
72. EWART Jesse TSC 04:03:46
73. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 04:03:46
74. SUZUKI Ryu NJPN 04:03:46
75. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 04:03:46
76. VAN NIEKERK Aidan NRSA 04:03:46
77. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 04:03:46
78. CHOE Hyeong Min NKOR 04:03:46
79. BASSETTI Samuel ELV 04:03:46
80. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 04:03:46
81. LIPHONGYU Nawuti NTHA 04:03:46
82. ONODERA Rei NJPN 04:03:46
83. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 04:03:46
84. CHIU Ho San NHKG 04:03:46
85. HOFER Andreas HAC 04:03:46
86. YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 04:03:46
87. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 04:03:46
88. KOISHI Yuma UKO 04:03:46
89. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan NTHA 04:03:46
90. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 04:03:46
91. HO Burr NHKG 04:03:46
92. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 04:03:46
93. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar UKO 04:03:46
94. PRADES Benjamín UKO 04:08:14
95. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts RTS 04:09:19
96. MUNTON Byron NRSA 04:09:19
97. ORR Robert MPC 04:11:01
98. LAU Wan Hei NHKG 04:11:01
99. CHIN Chao Kai RTS 04:11:01
100. CHOI Jaewoong NKOR 04:11:01
101. KANERVA Hiski MPC 04:11:01

10 Abandoned
63. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL DNS
96. EEFTING Roy MPC DNF
121. WEN Hai Tao RTS DNF
122. LIU Jia Liang RTS DNF
144. OOSTHUIZEN Jason NRSA DNF
154. SANO Junya NJPN DNF
161. LADNGERN Peerapong NTHA DNF
163. YORDSUWAN Setthawut NTHA DNF
164. MANO Yuttana NTHA DNF
174. IM Jaeyeon NKOR DNF









--- advertisement ---