Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2018 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  11 March - 15 March

(718.9 Km)
Winner: ARASHIRO Yukiya

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







14 March / 166.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:59:16 BAYLY Cameron
Race leader:12:31:26 ARASHIRO Yukiya

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BAYLY Cameron BSC 03:59:16
2. PIPER Cameron ILU 03:59:18
3. ARASHIRO Yukiya NJPN 03:59:22
4. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 03:59:22
5. TURRIN Alex WIL 03:59:22
6. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 03:59:22
7. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder ELV 03:59:22
8. HUCKER Robbie UKO 03:59:22
9. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 03:59:22
10. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 03:59:22
11. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 03:59:22
12. BROWN Connor ILU 03:59:22
13. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP 03:59:22
14. BOWDEN Scott BSC 03:59:22
15. RUYTERS Brecht CIB 03:59:22
16. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 03:59:22
17. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 03:59:22
18. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 03:59:22
19. FREIBERGER Markus HAC 03:59:22
20. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 03:59:22
21. LEA Jason BSC 03:59:22
22. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 03:59:22
23. FUNG Ka Hoo NHKG 03:59:22
24. KOISHI Yuma UKO 03:59:22
25. NAKANE Hideto NIP 03:59:22
26. AMEZAWA Takeaki NJPN 03:59:27
27. PICCOLI James ELV 03:59:31
28. NIV Guy ICA 03:59:42
29. VAN HEERDEN Mornay NRSA 04:00:33
30. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 04:00:33
31. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 04:01:01
32. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts RTS 04:01:01
33. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian HAC 04:01:01
34. LIPHONGYU Nawuti NTHA 04:01:01
35. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 04:01:01
36. CHEN Chien Chou RTS 04:01:01
37. VELASCO Simone WIL 04:01:01
38. NORRIS Lachlan UHC 04:01:01
39. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 04:04:08
40. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 04:05:11
41. CHIU Ho San NHKG 04:05:11
42. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 04:05:11
43. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan NTHA 04:05:11
44. BOSMAN Patrick HAC 04:05:11
45. RAYMACKERS Cedric CIB 04:05:11
46. OKAMOTO Hayato NJPN 04:05:11
47. VOGT Mario TSC 04:05:11
48. PARK Sang Hong NKOR 04:05:11
49. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 04:05:11
50. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 04:05:11
51. CHEN Chien Liang NTPE 04:05:11
52. PELLAUD Simon ILU 04:05:11
53. HETHERINGTON Ben MPC 04:05:11
54. VAN NIEKERK Aidan NRSA 04:05:11
55. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 04:05:11
56. MUNTON Byron NRSA 04:05:11
57. BENEKE Calvin NRSA 04:05:11
58. HARPER Chris BSC 04:05:11
59. CHOE Hyeong Min NKOR 04:05:11
60. MARANGONI Alan NIP 04:09:13
61. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 04:09:13
62. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi TSC 04:09:13
63. TOOVEY Ayden BSC 04:09:13
64. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 04:09:13
65. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 04:09:13
66. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSC 04:09:13
67. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 04:09:13
68. EWART Jesse TSC 04:09:13
69. CIMA Imerio NIP 04:09:13
70. PACIONI Luca WIL 04:09:13
71. VAN HEERDEN Eddie NRSA 04:09:13
72. LIU En Chieh NTPE 04:09:13
73. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 04:09:13
74. WANG Jing Huei NTPE 04:09:13
75. WU Chi Hao NTPE 04:09:13
76. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 04:09:13
77. CHOI Jaewoong NKOR 04:09:13
78. KREDER Raymond UKO 04:09:13
79. PRADES Benjamín UKO 04:09:13
80. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 04:13:40
81. FREIBERG Michael BSC 04:13:40
82. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 04:13:40
83. ONODERA Rei NJPN 04:13:40
84. SUZUKI Ryu NJPN 04:13:40
85. LODERER Timon HAC 04:13:40
86. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 04:13:40
87. LAU Wan Hei NHKG 04:13:40
88. SEO Joon Yong NKOR 04:13:40
89. GIRKINS Kevin ELV 04:13:40
90. HOFER Andreas HAC 04:13:40
91. PAEKRATHOK Warut NTHA 04:13:40
92. YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 04:13:40
93. LAAS Martin ILU 04:13:40
94. HO Burr NHKG 04:13:40
95. BASSETTI Samuel ELV 04:15:27
96. CHIN Chao Kai RTS 04:17:23
97. TIPPER Jacob MPC 04:17:23
98. MCCULLOCH Brian ELV 04:19:42
99. ORR Robert MPC 04:23:22
100. KANERVA Hiski MPC 04:23:22

1 Abandoned
12. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar UKO DNF









--- advertisement ---