Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2018 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  11 March - 15 March

(718.9 Km)
Winner: ARASHIRO Yukiya

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







15 March / 192.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:18:52 PACIONI Luca
Race leader:16:50:18 ARASHIRO Yukiya

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. PACIONI Luca WIL 04:18:52
2. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 04:18:52
3. KREDER Raymond UKO 04:18:52
4. TIPPER Jacob MPC 04:18:52
5. FREIBERG Michael BSC 04:18:52
6. CIMA Imerio NIP 04:18:52
7. SEO Joon Yong NKOR 04:18:52
8. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 04:18:52
9. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi TSC 04:18:52
10. HO Burr NHKG 04:18:52
11. LAAS Martin ILU 04:18:52
12. CHEN Chien Liang NTPE 04:18:52
13. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 04:18:52
14. HUCKER Robbie UKO 04:18:52
15. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 04:18:52
16. PARK Sang Hong NKOR 04:18:52
17. BENEKE Calvin NRSA 04:18:52
18. ARASHIRO Yukiya NJPN 04:18:52
19. BASSETTI Samuel ELV 04:18:52
20. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 04:18:52
21. CHIN Chao Kai RTS 04:18:52
22. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder ELV 04:18:52
23. LODERER Timon HAC 04:18:52
24. LEA Jason BSC 04:18:52
25. LIU En Chieh NTPE 04:18:52
26. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian HAC 04:18:52
27. FREIBERGER Markus HAC 04:18:52
28. HOFER Andreas HAC 04:18:52
29. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 04:18:52
30. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts RTS 04:18:52
31. LAU Wan Hei NHKG 04:18:52
32. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 04:18:52
33. LIPHONGYU Nawuti NTHA 04:18:52
34. BOWDEN Scott BSC 04:18:52
35. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSC 04:18:52
36. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 04:18:52
37. EWART Jesse TSC 04:18:52
38. PELLAUD Simon ILU 04:18:52
39. VOGT Mario TSC 04:18:52
40. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 04:18:52
41. VAN HEERDEN Mornay NRSA 04:18:52
42. RAYMACKERS Cedric CIB 04:18:52
43. SUZUKI Ryu NJPN 04:18:52
44. NAKANE Hideto NIP 04:18:52
45. ONODERA Rei NJPN 04:18:52
46. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 04:18:52
47. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 04:18:52
48. PIPER Cameron ILU 04:18:52
49. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 04:18:52
50. CHEN Chien Chou RTS 04:18:52
51. BROWN Connor ILU 04:18:52
52. HETHERINGTON Ben MPC 04:18:52
53. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 04:18:52
54. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan NTHA 04:18:52
55. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 04:18:52
56. TOOVEY Ayden BSC 04:18:52
57. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 04:18:52
58. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 04:18:52
59. AMEZAWA Takeaki NJPN 04:18:52
60. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 04:18:52
61. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 04:18:52
62. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 04:18:52
63. VAN HEERDEN Eddie NRSA 04:18:52
64. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 04:18:52
65. TURRIN Alex WIL 04:18:52
66. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 04:18:52
67. RUYTERS Brecht CIB 04:18:52
68. GIRKINS Kevin ELV 04:18:52
69. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 04:18:52
70. WU Chi Hao NTPE 04:18:52
71. VAN NIEKERK Aidan NRSA 04:18:52
72. NORRIS Lachlan UHC 04:18:52
73. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 04:18:52
74. VELASCO Simone WIL 04:18:52
75. PAEKRATHOK Warut NTHA 04:18:52
76. ORR Robert MPC 04:18:52
77. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 04:18:52
78. BOSMAN Patrick HAC 04:18:52
79. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 04:18:52
80. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 04:18:52
81. CHIU Ho San NHKG 04:18:52
82. PICCOLI James ELV 04:18:52
83. KOISHI Yuma UKO 04:18:52
84. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 04:18:52
85. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 04:18:52
86. FUNG Ka Hoo NHKG 04:18:52
87. NIV Guy ICA 04:18:52
88. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP 04:18:52
89. BAYLY Cameron BSC 04:18:52
90. CHOE Hyeong Min NKOR 04:18:52
91. WANG Jing Huei NTPE 04:18:52
92. PRADES Benjamín UKO 04:18:52
93. MUNTON Byron NRSA 04:18:52
94. MCCULLOCH Brian ELV 04:19:05
95. KANERVA Hiski MPC 04:19:07
96. OKAMOTO Hayato NJPN 04:19:08
97. MARANGONI Alan NIP 04:19:09
98. YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 04:20:06
99. HARPER Chris BSC 04:20:08
100. CHOI Jaewoong NKOR 04:22:07









--- advertisement ---