Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Tour de Langkawi 2018 (2.HC)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  18 March - 25 March

Edition: 23 (1341.2 Km)
Winner: OVECHKIN Artem

2017    
2019


© Image: www.ltdl.my
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8 Next
Stage 1 > Kangar - Kulim
18 March / 147.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:29:04 GUARDINI Andrea
Race leader:03:28:52 GUARDINI Andrea

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 03:29:04
2. SEO Joon Yong KSP 03:29:04
3. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 03:29:04
4. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 03:29:04
5. MINALI Riccardo AST 03:29:04
6. PACIONI Luca WIL 03:29:04
7. GROVES Kaden STG 03:29:04
8. SUNDERLAND Scott BSC 03:29:04
9. BANASZEK Alan CCC 03:29:04
10. GANI Abdul KFC 03:29:04
11. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 03:29:04
12. MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 03:29:04
13. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 03:29:04
14. MANAN Anuar FAR 03:29:04
15. SIMION Paolo BRD 03:29:04
16. HUFF Charles Bradley RLY 03:29:04
17. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 03:29:04
18. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 03:29:04
19. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 03:29:04
20. PEREZ Dominic 7RP 03:29:04
21. CROME Sam BSC 03:29:04
22. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan NMAS 03:29:04
23. ALI Mahrus KFC 03:29:04
24. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 03:29:04
25. CAHYADI Aiman TSC 03:29:04
26. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 03:29:04
27. SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong TCC 03:29:04
28. DAVIES Scott DDD 03:29:04
29. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 03:29:04
30. CHIRICO Luca ANS 03:29:04
31. PERALTA Arjay 7RP 03:29:04
32. DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro FAR 03:29:04
33. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 03:29:04
34. SAJNOK Szymon CCC 03:29:04
35. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 03:29:04
36. JUMARI Muhammad Elmi NMAS 03:29:04
37. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel DDD 03:29:04
38. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 03:29:04
39. SUNDERLAND Dylan BSC 03:29:04
40. GIACOPPO Anthony BSC 03:29:04
41. PATE Danny RLY 03:29:04
42. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 03:29:04
43. KANG Sukho KSP 03:29:04
44. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 03:29:04
45. MUH Imam Arifin KFC 03:29:04
46. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 03:29:04
47. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 03:29:04
48. LEBAS Thomas KIN 03:29:04
49. SCOTSON Callum MBE 03:29:04
50. LIM Rustom 7RP 03:29:04
51. PARK Sung Baek KSP 03:29:04
52. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 03:29:04
53. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:29:04
54. JUANGGA Selamat KFC 03:29:04
55. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 03:29:04
56. KIM Daeyeon KSP 03:29:04
57. YAMAMOTO Genki KIN 03:29:04
58. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 03:29:04
59. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 03:29:04
60. SWEENY Harrison MBE 03:29:04
61. VELASCO Simone WIL 03:29:04
62. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 03:29:04
63. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 03:29:04
64. RAGGIO Luca WIL 03:29:04
65. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 03:29:04
66. AWANG Mohamad Firdaus NMAS 03:29:04
67. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 03:29:04
68. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 03:29:04
69. DYBALL Ben STG 03:29:04
70. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 03:29:04
71. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 03:29:04
72. SMITH Morgan STG 03:29:04
73. MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi FAR 03:29:04
74. MA Guangtong HEN 03:29:04
75. NAKANISHI Kenji KIN 03:29:04
76. DAVIDS Brendon BSC 03:29:04
77. EYOB Metkel TSG 03:29:04
78. ROSA Massimo WIL 03:29:04
79. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 03:29:04
80. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 03:29:04
81. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan FAR 03:29:04
82. STERBINI Simone BRD 03:29:04
83. EBSEN John FAR 03:29:04
84. YAN Meng HEN 03:29:04
85. LIU Jiankun MBE 03:29:04
86. PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jair TSC 03:29:04
87. WANG Bo HEN 03:29:04
88. VENTER Jacobus DDD 03:29:04
89. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad KFC 03:29:04
90. MOREY Drew TSG 03:29:04
91. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 03:29:04
92. ZHANG Zheng HEN 03:29:04
93. SAHBANA Agung Ali KFC 03:29:04
94. ORSINI Umberto BRD 03:29:04
95. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 03:29:04
96. COOPER Joseph BSC 03:29:04
97. ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 03:29:04
98. MURPHY Kyle RLY 03:29:04
99. KWON Soon Yeong KSP 03:29:04
100. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 03:29:04
101. RUSLI Amir FAR 03:29:04
102. FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 03:29:04
103. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen NMAS 03:29:04
104. JIANG Zhi Hui MBE 03:29:04
105. CARINO Daniel Ver 7RP 03:29:04
106. ZULKIFLI Azlina Najmi NMAS 03:29:04
107. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 03:29:04
108. CHOI Seung Woo KSP 03:29:04
109. LIU Jianpeng HEN 03:29:04
110. DUTTON Jay STG 03:29:04
111. SHI Hang MSS 03:29:04
112. NINO CORREDOR Victor TSC 03:29:04
113. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 03:29:04
114. LOH Sea Keong TCC 03:29:04
115. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 03:29:04
116. MARTIN Bonijoe 7RP 03:29:04
117. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03:29:04
118. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit TCC 03:29:04
119. KUMP Marko CCC 03:29:04
120. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 03:29:04
121. LIU Haiwang MSS 03:29:49
122. LI Jiabao MSS 03:29:58
123. LIU Manduo MSS 03:29:04
124. HENNESSY Jacob MBE 03:29:04
125. YOUNG Eric RLY 03:29:04
126. PAGE Dylan TSC 03:29:04
127. NIU Yikui MBE 03:29:04
128. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 03:29:04
129. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián MZN 03:29:04
130. DE VOS Adam RLY 03:29:04

1 Abandoned
145. TSUBAKI Hiroshi KIN DNF









--- advertisement ---