Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Tour de Langkawi 2018 (2.HC)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  18 March - 25 March

Edition: 23 (1341.2 Km)
Winner: OVECHKIN Artem

2017    


© Image: www.ltdl.my
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Gerik - Kota Bharu
19 March / 208.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:18:20 MINALI Riccardo
Race leader:08:47:13 MINALI Riccardo

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MINALI Riccardo AST 05:18:20
2. MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 05:18:20
3. SIMION Paolo BRD 05:18:20
4. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 05:18:20
5. KUMP Marko CCC 05:18:20
6. PACIONI Luca WIL 05:18:20
7. GROVES Kaden STG 05:18:20
8. YOUNG Eric RLY 05:18:20
9. SEO Joon Yong KSP 05:18:20
10. PAGE Dylan TSC 05:18:20
11. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 05:18:20
12. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 05:18:20
13. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 05:18:20
14. SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong TCC 05:18:20
15. EYOB Metkel TSG 05:18:20
16. GIACOPPO Anthony BSC 05:18:20
17. CROME Sam BSC 05:18:20
18. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel DDD 05:18:20
19. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián MZN 05:18:20
20. NIU Yikui MBE 05:18:20
21. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan NMAS 05:18:20
22. JUANGGA Selamat KFC 05:18:20
23. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 05:18:20
24. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 05:18:20
25. FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 05:18:20
26. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 05:18:20
27. SUNDERLAND Dylan BSC 05:18:20
28. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 05:18:20
29. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 05:18:20
30. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 05:18:20
31. CAHYADI Aiman TSC 05:18:20
32. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 05:18:20
33. DAVIES Scott DDD 05:18:20
34. VELASCO Simone WIL 05:18:20
35. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 05:18:20
36. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 05:18:20
37. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 05:18:20
38. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 05:18:20
39. DAVIDS Brendon BSC 05:18:20
40. SCOTSON Callum MBE 05:18:20
41. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 05:18:20
42. MARTIN Bonijoe 7RP 05:18:20
43. LEBAS Thomas KIN 05:18:20
44. PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jair TSC 05:18:20
45. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 05:18:20
46. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 05:18:20
47. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit TCC 05:18:20
48. LIU Jianpeng HEN 05:18:20
49. DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro FAR 05:18:20
50. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 05:18:20
51. CHIRICO Luca ANS 05:18:20
52. DYBALL Ben STG 05:18:20
53. SWEENY Harrison MBE 05:18:20
54. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 05:18:20
55. STERBINI Simone BRD 05:18:20
56. MURPHY Kyle RLY 05:18:20
57. DE VOS Adam RLY 05:18:20
58. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 05:18:20
59. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan FAR 05:18:20
60. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 05:18:20
61. LIM Rustom 7RP 05:18:20
62. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 05:18:20
63. VENTER Jacobus DDD 05:18:20
64. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad KFC 05:18:20
65. NINO CORREDOR Victor TSC 05:18:20
66. RAGGIO Luca WIL 05:18:20
67. PATE Danny RLY 05:18:20
68. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 05:18:20
69. ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 05:18:20
70. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 05:18:20
71. CARINO Daniel Ver 7RP 05:18:20
72. MOREY Drew TSG 05:18:20
73. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 05:18:20
74. EBSEN John FAR 05:18:20
75. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 05:18:20
76. SHI Hang MSS 05:18:20
77. SAHBANA Agung Ali KFC 05:18:20
78. LIU Jiankun MBE 05:18:20
79. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 05:18:20
80. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 05:18:36
81. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 05:18:36
82. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 05:18:37
83. SMITH Morgan STG 05:18:41
84. ZULKIFLI Azlina Najmi NMAS 05:18:45
85. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 05:18:20
86. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 05:19:23
87. ROSA Massimo WIL 05:18:20
88. DUTTON Jay STG 05:22:38
89. KANG Sukho KSP 05:31:35
90. MUH Imam Arifin KFC 05:31:35
91. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 05:31:35
92. GANI Abdul KFC 05:31:35
93. HUFF Charles Bradley RLY 05:31:35
94. SUNDERLAND Scott BSC 05:31:35
95. CHOI Seung Woo KSP 05:31:35
96. WANG Bo HEN 05:31:35
97. LIU Manduo MSS 05:31:35
98. ORSINI Umberto BRD 05:31:35
99. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 05:31:35
100. PERALTA Arjay 7RP 05:31:35
101. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 05:31:35
102. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 05:31:35
103. HENNESSEY Jacob MBE 05:31:35
104. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 05:31:35
105. KWON Soon Yeong KSP 05:31:35
106. LOH Sea Keong TCC 05:31:35
107. PEREZ Dominic 7RP 05:31:35
108. ALI Mahrus KFC 05:31:35
109. MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi FAR 05:31:35
110. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen NMAS 05:31:35
111. AWANG Mohamad Firdaus NMAS 05:31:35
112. JUMARI Muhammad Elmi NMAS 05:31:35
113. KIM Daeyeon KSP 05:31:35
114. YAMAMOTO Genki KIN 05:31:35
115. ZHANG Zheng HEN 05:31:35
116. MA Guangtong HEN 05:31:35
117. PARK Sung Baek KSP 05:31:35
118. SAJNOK Szymon CCC 05:31:35
119. YAN Meng HEN 05:31:35
120. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 05:31:35
121. MANAN Anuar FAR 05:31:35
122. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 05:31:35
123. COOPER Joseph BSC 05:31:35
124. NAKANISHI Kenji KIN 05:31:35
125. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 05:31:35
126. BANASZEK Alan CCC 05:31:35
127. RUSLI Amir FAR 05:33:29

3 Abandoned
112. LI Jiabao MSS DNF
113. LIU Haiwang MSS DNF
164. JIANG Zhi Hui MBE DNF









--- advertisement ---