Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Tour de Langkawi 2018 (2.HC)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  18 March - 25 March

Edition: 23 (1341.2 Km)
Winner: OVECHKIN Artem

2017    


© Image: www.ltdl.my
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







20 March / 166.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:58:18 DE VOS Adam
Race leader:12:45:31 DE VOS Adam

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DE VOS Adam RLY 03:58:18
2. KIM Daeyeon KSP 03:58:31
3. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan FAR 03:58:31
4. SWEENY Harrison MBE 03:58:31
5. MANAN Anuar FAR 03:59:37
6. YOUNG Eric RLY 03:59:37
7. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 03:59:37
8. PACIONI Luca WIL 03:59:37
9. PAGE Dylan TSC 03:59:37
10. KUMP Marko CCC 03:59:37
11. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 03:59:37
12. MINALI Riccardo AST 03:59:37
13. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián MZN 03:59:37
14. EYOB Metkel TSG 03:59:37
15. HENNESSEY Jacob MBE 03:59:37
16. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:59:37
17. MUH Imam Arifin KFC 03:59:37
18. JUMARI Muhammad Elmi NMAS 03:59:37
19. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 03:59:37
20. FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 03:59:37
21. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 03:59:37
22. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 03:59:37
23. GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel DDD 03:59:37
24. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 03:59:37
25. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 03:59:37
26. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 03:59:37
27. DAVIES Scott DDD 03:59:37
28. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 03:59:37
29. CAHYADI Aiman TSC 03:59:37
30. SAJNOK Szymon CCC 03:59:37
31. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 03:59:37
32. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 03:59:37
33. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 03:59:37
34. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 03:59:37
35. JUANGGA Selamat KFC 03:59:37
36. MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi FAR 03:59:37
37. PATE Danny RLY 03:59:37
38. SIMION Paolo BRD 03:59:37
39. GROVES Kaden STG 03:59:37
40. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 03:59:37
41. LEBAS Thomas KIN 03:59:37
42. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 03:59:37
43. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 03:59:37
44. CROME Sam BSC 03:59:37
45. MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 03:59:37
46. NIU Yikui MBE 03:59:37
47. DAVIDS Brendon BSC 03:59:37
48. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 03:59:37
49. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 03:59:37
50. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 03:59:37
51. SUNDERLAND Dylan BSC 03:59:37
52. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 03:59:37
53. SMITH Morgan STG 03:59:37
54. CHIRICO Luca ANS 03:59:37
55. VELASCO Simone WIL 03:59:37
56. DYBALL Ben STG 03:59:37
57. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 03:59:37
58. DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro FAR 03:59:37
59. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 03:59:37
60. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 03:59:37
61. RAGGIO Luca WIL 03:59:37
62. PARK Sung Baek KSP 03:59:37
63. STERBINI Simone BRD 03:59:37
64. PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jair TSC 03:59:37
65. LIU Jianpeng HEN 03:59:37
66. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 03:59:37
67. ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 03:59:37
68. RUSLI Amir FAR 03:59:37
69. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 03:59:37
70. VENTER Jacobus DDD 03:59:37
71. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 03:59:37
72. SEO Joon Yong KSP 03:59:37
73. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 03:59:37
74. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03:59:37
75. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 03:59:37
76. PEREZ Dominic 7RP 03:59:37
77. SCOTSON Callum MBE 03:59:37
78. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 03:59:37
79. NINO CORREDOR Victor TSC 03:59:37
80. MOREY Drew TSG 03:59:37
81. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 03:59:37
82. EBSEN John FAR 03:59:37
83. LIM Rustom 7RP 03:59:37
84. SAHBANA Agung Ali KFC 03:59:37
85. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 03:59:37
86. BANASZEK Alan CCC 03:59:37
87. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 03:59:37
88. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad KFC 04:00:04
89. WANG Bo HEN 04:00:09
90. MARTIN Bonijoe 7RP 04:00:17
91. LIU Jiankun MBE 04:00:17
92. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 04:00:17
93. YAN Meng HEN 04:00:27
94. ALI Mahrus KFC 04:00:40
95. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 04:00:40
96. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit TCC 04:00:40
97. MA Guangtong HEN 04:00:40
98. SHI Hang MSS 04:00:47
99. AWANG Mohamad Firdaus NMAS 04:00:49
100. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 04:00:49
101. ZHANG Zheng HEN 04:00:55
102. DUTTON Jay STG 04:00:55
103. ZULKIFLI Azlina Najmi NMAS 04:00:57
104. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 04:00:57
105. SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong TCC 04:01:08
106. ORSINI Umberto BRD 04:01:23
107. CHOI Seung Woo KSP 04:01:37
108. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen NMAS 04:01:40
109. YAMAMOTO Genki KIN 04:01:57
110. LOH Sea Keong TCC 04:02:27
111. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 04:02:27
112. KANG Sukho KSP 04:02:37
113. GANI Abdul KFC 03:59:37
114. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan NMAS 03:59:37
115. CARINO Daniel Ver 7RP 04:03:15
116. GIACOPPO Anthony BSC 04:03:20
117. COOPER Joseph BSC 04:03:20
118. MURPHY Kyle RLY 03:59:37
119. HUFF Charles Bradley RLY 04:03:26
120. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 04:03:32
121. KWON Soon Yeong KSP 04:04:53
122. LIU Manduo MSS 04:04:53
123. PERALTA Arjay 7RP 04:04:53
124. ROSA Massimo WIL 04:06:07
125. NAKANISHI Kenji KIN 04:11:31

2 Abandoned
94. SUNDERLAND Scott BSC DNF
111. CHEN Zhiwen MSS DSQ








--- advertisement ---