Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta ao Alentejo 2018 (2.2)
Portugal  /  14 March - 18 March

Edition: 36 (751.9 Km)
Winner: MENDONÇA Luís

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Grândola - Arraiolos
16 March / 149.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:37:04 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
Race leader:12:57:08 DOWNEY Mark

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. STRAKHOV Dmitrii LOK 03:37:04
2. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 03:37:04
3. JULES Justin WVA 03:37:04
4. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 03:37:04
5. DOWNEY Mark WGN 03:37:04
6. MARTINGIL César LSC 03:37:04
7. MATIAS João VFB 03:37:04
8. GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel RPB 03:37:04
9. TEGGART Matthew WGN 03:37:04
10. CAMPOS Francisco MIR 03:37:04
11. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel VFB 03:37:04
12. MESTRE Daniel EFP 03:37:04
13. MENDONÇA Luís ALU 03:37:04
14. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 03:37:04
15. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar RPB 03:37:04
16. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar ALU 03:37:04
17. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 03:37:04
18. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 03:37:04
19. DONOVAN Mark WGN 03:37:04
20. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 03:37:04
21. MOREIRA Mauricio CJR 03:37:04
22. AFONSO Luis VFB 03:37:04
23. MESTRE Ricardo W52 03:37:04
24. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 03:37:11
25. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 03:37:11
26. KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan WGN 03:37:11
27. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 03:37:11
28. TOFFALI Nicola STA 03:37:11
29. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 03:37:11
30. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 03:37:11
31. SALAS Ibai BBH 03:37:11
32. RODRIGUEZ Jacobo 03:37:11
33. FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre LAA 03:37:11
34. FOUCHE James WGN 03:37:11
35. SILVA Rafael EFP 03:37:11
36. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 03:37:11
37. HADDI Soufiane VFB 03:37:11
38. ZABALA Josu CJR 03:37:11
39. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 03:37:11
40. SCOTT Rob WGN 03:37:11
41. SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 03:37:11
42. BENTA Joao RPB 03:37:11
43. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 03:37:11
44. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 03:37:11
45. VALERO AMAT Javi 03:37:11
46. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 03:37:11
47. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 03:37:11
48. FERNANDES Luis ALU 03:37:11
49. FREITAS Daniel Alexandre W52 03:37:11
50. LEAÇA Gonçalo LAA 03:37:11
51. SCHEULEN Marvin 03:37:11
52. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 03:37:11
53. TROFIMOV Yury RPB 03:37:11
54. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 03:37:11
55. BUADES FERRIOL Marc EUK 03:37:11
56. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 03:37:11
57. NUNES Hugo MIR 03:37:11
58. SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 03:37:11
59. FERNANDES Venceslau LSC 03:37:11
60. BORRACHINA Josue 03:37:11
61. RAMALHO André 03:37:11
62. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 03:37:11
63. STASH Mamyr LOK 03:37:11
64. SALGUEIRO Carlos 03:37:11
65. CARVALHO André LSC 03:37:11
66. MEIRELES Nuno MIR 03:37:11
67. OLIVEIRA Fábio LAA 03:37:27
68. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 03:37:30
69. OIEN Justin CJR 03:37:34
70. GIL LOPEZ Pedro 03:37:34
71. NEVES FERNANDES José W52 03:37:36
72. GONÇALVES Gaspar LSC 03:37:36
73. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 03:37:36
74. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 03:37:36
75. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo 03:37:40
76. WARNIER Antoine WVA 03:37:42
77. PEREIRA Válter STA 03:37:42
78. ISTA Kevin WVA 03:37:50
79. DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo VFB 03:37:52
80. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ALU 03:37:58
81. GONZALEZ Mario STA 03:37:58
82. MITRI James BBH 03:38:07
83. SILVA Paulo 03:38:07
84. BRANCO Sandro 03:38:07
85. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 03:38:07
86. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 03:38:11
87. YSSAAD Yannis CJR 03:38:11
88. PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio ALU 03:38:11
89. SILIN Egor RPB 03:38:11
90. MAGALHÃES Jorge MIR 03:38:11
91. SIX Franklin WVA 03:38:14
92. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 03:38:57
93. DUARTE Emanuel 03:39:08
94. DE ALMEIDA Guillaume 03:39:08
95. CRISPIM André LSC 03:39:08
96. MORA VEDRI Sebastian 03:39:11
97. VILLANUEVA Oscar 03:39:11
98. BARBOSA Marcio ALU 03:39:26
99. ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 03:39:34
100. CASTELLO DOBON Francisco 03:39:34
101. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 03:39:34
102. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 03:39:34
103. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 03:39:37
104. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 03:39:39
105. COUTINHO Leonel Sousa VFB 03:39:42
106. RIBEIRO David LAA 03:39:47
107. GOMES Luís RPB 03:39:47
108. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 03:41:13
109. SOUSA José MIR 03:41:38
110. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 03:41:49
111. BARBOSA Joao 03:41:49
112. EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 03:42:40
113. GONCALVES Bernardo 03:43:03
114. MARQUES Jorge 03:43:03
115. EVANGELISTA André Piedade ALU 03:43:03
116. GONÇALVES Júlio LAA 03:43:03
117. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 03:46:30
118. LEAL Tiago MIR 03:46:30
119. SOUSA Claudio 03:46:30
120. PEREIRA Nelson 03:46:30
121. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EFP 03:46:30
122. SANTOS João VFB 03:46:30
123. MONTEIRO Antonio 03:46:35
124. LOPES Diogo 03:46:44
125. PAULINHO Pedro EFP 03:47:09
126. COSTA Fabio LSC 03:47:17

2 Abandoned
46. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel W52 DNS
147. HERKLOTZ Silvio BBH DNF









--- advertisement ---