Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta ao Alentejo 2018 (2.2)
Portugal  /  14 March - 18 March

Edition: 36 (751.9 Km)
Winner: MENDONÇA Luís

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Monforte - Portalegre
17 March / 64.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:44:09 LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel
Race leader:14:41:23 DOWNEY Mark

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel VFB 01:44:09
2. MENDONÇA Luís ALU 01:44:15
3. DOWNEY Mark WGN 01:44:15
4. STRAKHOV Dmitrii LOK 01:44:15
5. GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel RPB 01:44:15
6. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 01:44:15
7. MESTRE Ricardo W52 01:44:15
8. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 01:44:15
9. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 01:44:15
10. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 01:44:15
11. MOREIRA Mauricio CJR 01:44:27
12. DONOVAN Mark WGN 01:44:31
13. GOMES Luís RPB 01:44:31
14. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 01:44:31
15. ZABALA Josu CJR 01:44:31
16. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 01:44:43
17. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 01:44:59
18. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar ALU 01:45:04
19. AFONSO Luis VFB 01:45:04
20. MESTRE Daniel EFP 01:45:04
21. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 01:45:04
22. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 01:45:12
23. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 01:45:12
24. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 01:45:12
25. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 01:44:15
26. HADDI Soufiane VFB 01:45:26
27. FOUCHE James WGN 01:45:26
28. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 01:45:26
29. JULES Justin WVA 01:45:26
30. TOFFALI Nicola STA 01:45:26
31. GONZALEZ Mario STA 01:45:30
32. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 01:45:30
33. NEVES FERNANDES José W52 01:45:33
34. SALAS Ibai BBH 01:45:35
35. CARVALHO André LSC 01:45:35
36. SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 01:45:35
37. FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre LAA 01:45:35
38. SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 01:45:35
39. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 01:45:50
40. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 01:45:56
41. SILIN Egor RPB 01:46:56
42. FERNANDES Luis ALU 01:47:21
43. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 01:47:25
44. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 01:47:33
45. BUADES FERRIOL Marc EUK 01:47:33
46. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 01:47:34
47. TEGGART Matthew WGN 01:47:34
48. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 01:47:34
49. NUNES Hugo MIR 01:47:34
50. FREITAS Daniel Alexandre W52 01:47:34
51. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 01:47:34
52. FERNANDES Venceslau LSC 01:47:34
53. VALERO AMAT Javi 01:47:34
54. CAMPOS Francisco MIR 01:47:34
55. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo 01:47:34
56. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar RPB 01:47:34
57. BORRACHINA Josue 01:47:34
58. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ALU 01:47:34
59. GONÇALVES Gaspar LSC 01:47:39
60. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 01:47:39
61. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 01:47:39
62. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 01:47:52
63. MEIRELES Nuno MIR 01:47:52
64. ISTA Kevin WVA 01:49:07
65. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 01:49:07
66. MITRI James BBH 01:50:53
67. KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan WGN 01:50:53
68. BENTA Joao RPB 01:50:55
69. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 01:50:55
70. GONÇALVES Júlio LAA 01:50:55
71. SILVA Rafael EFP 01:50:55
72. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 01:50:55
73. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 01:50:55
74. OLIVEIRA Fábio LAA 01:50:55
75. LEAÇA Gonçalo LAA 01:50:55
76. SILVA Paulo 01:50:55
77. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 01:50:55
78. SALGUEIRO Carlos 01:50:55
79. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 01:50:55
80. MAGELHAES Jorge MIR 01:50:55
81. WARNIER Antoine WVA 01:50:55
82. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 01:50:55
83. PEREIRA Válter STA 01:50:55
84. STASH Mamyr LOK 01:50:55
85. EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 01:50:55
86. TROFIMOV Yury RPB 01:50:55
87. DE ALMEIDA Guillaume 01:50:55
88. ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 01:50:55
89. SCHEULEN Marvin 01:51:45
90. MORA VEDRI Sebastian 01:52:00
91. CASTELLO DOBON Francisco 01:52:26
92. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EFP 01:52:26
93. PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio ALU 01:52:26
94. OIEN Justin CJR 01:52:26
95. RAMALHO André 01:52:26
96. SIX Franklin WVA 01:52:30
97. SCOTT Rob WGN 01:52:30
98. YSSAAD Yannis CJR 01:52:30
99. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 01:52:36
100. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 01:52:36
101. MATIAS João VFB 01:52:36
102. RIBEIRO David LAA 01:52:41
103. MARTINGIL César LSC 01:52:41
104. COSTA Fabio LSC 01:54:08
105. BARBOSA Joao 01:55:00
106. DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo VFB 01:55:13
107. BARBOSA Marcio ALU 01:55:15
108. EVANGELISTA André Piedade ALU 01:55:15
109. RODRIGUEZ Jacobo 01:56:49
110. GIL LOPEZ Pedro 01:57:04
111. MARQUES Jorge 01:57:06
112. COUTINHO Leonel Sousa VFB 01:57:15
113. PAULINHO Pedro EFP 01:57:15
114. LOPES Diogo 01:57:15
115. DUARTE Emanuel 01:57:15
116. BRANCO Sandro 01:57:15
117. CRISPIM André LSC 01:57:15
118. SOUSA José MIR 01:57:15
119. SANTOS João VFB 01:57:15
120. MONTEIRO Antonio 01:57:32
121. GONCALVES Bernardo 01:59:37

5 Abandoned
66. PEREIRA Nelson OTL
97. LEAL Tiago MIR DNF
115. SOUSA Claudio OTL
146. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH DNF
206. VILLANUEVA Oscar OTL








--- advertisement ---