Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta ao Alentejo 2018 (2.2)
Portugal  /  14 March - 18 March

Edition: 36 (751.9 Km)
Winner: MENDONÇA Luís

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







18 March / 151.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:30:40 CULLAIGH Gabriel
Race leader:18:25:49 MENDONÇA Luís

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 03:30:40
2. YSSAAD Yannis CJR 00:00:00
3. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 00:00:00
4. DOWNEY Mark WGN 00:00:00
5. STRAKHOV Dmitrii LOK 00:00:00
6. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:00:00
7. MENDONÇA Luís ALU 00:00:00
8. MATIAS João VFB 00:00:00
9. MESTRE Ricardo W52 00:00:09
10. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 00:00:00
11. DONOVAN Mark WGN 00:00:00
12. MOREIRA Mauricio CJR 00:00:00
13. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:00
14. MARTINGIL César LSC 00:00:00
15. KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan WGN 00:00:09
16. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 00:00:09
17. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar RPB 00:00:09
18. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:09
19. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 00:00:09
20. TOFFALI Nicola STA 00:00:09
21. RODRIGUEZ Jacobo 00:00:09
22. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel VFB 00:00:09
23. FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre LAA 00:00:13
24. SCOTT Rob WGN 00:00:13
25. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 00:00:13
26. CAMPOS Francisco MIR 00:00:16
27. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 00:00:16
28. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:00:16
29. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 00:00:16
30. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar ALU 00:00:16
31. NUNES Hugo MIR 00:00:16
32. SALAS Ibai BBH 00:00:21
33. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 00:00:21
34. SALGUEIRO Carlos 00:00:21
35. AFONSO Luis VFB 00:00:21
36. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 00:00:21
37. FREITAS Daniel Alexandre W52 00:00:21
38. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 00:00:21
39. FOUCHE James WGN 00:00:21
40. STASH Mamyr LOK 00:00:21
41. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:00:21
42. LEAÇA Gonçalo LAA 00:00:21
43. MITRI James BBH 00:00:21
44. SILVA Rafael EFP 00:00:21
45. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 00:00:21
46. BUADES FERRIOL Marc EUK 00:00:21
47. MAGELHAES Jorge MIR 00:00:21
48. MORA VEDRI Sebastian 00:00:21
49. GONÇALVES Gaspar LSC 00:00:21
50. RAMALHO André 00:00:21
51. SCHEULEN Marvin 00:00:21
52. TEGGART Matthew WGN 00:00:21
53. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ALU 00:00:21
54. SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 00:00:21
55. SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 00:00:21
56. TROFIMOV Yury RPB 00:00:21
57. HADDI Soufiane VFB 00:00:21
58. RIBEIRO David LAA 00:00:21
59. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 00:00:21
60. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo 00:00:21
61. GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel RPB 00:00:21
62. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 00:00:21
63. MEIRELES Nuno MIR 00:00:21
64. ZABALA Josu CJR 00:00:21
65. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 00:00:21
66. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:00:21
67. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 00:00:21
68. SOUSA José MIR 00:00:21
69. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 00:00:21
70. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:00:40
71. FERNANDES Luis ALU 00:00:41
72. MARQUES Jorge 00:00:43
73. GIL LOPEZ Pedro 00:00:44
74. LOPEZ ORENGO Alvaro 00:00:44
75. NEVES FERNANDES José W52 00:00:47
76. DE ALMEIDA Guillaume 00:00:48
77. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 00:00:48
78. VALERO AMAT Javi 00:00:51
79. SILVA Paulo 00:00:51
80. SIX Franklin WVA 00:00:51
81. GONÇALVES Júlio LAA 00:00:53
82. DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo VFB 00:00:53
83. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 00:00:53
84. GONZALEZ Mario STA 00:00:57
85. OIEN Justin CJR 00:01:00
86. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 00:01:03
87. BRANCO Sandro 00:01:03
88. SANTOS João VFB 00:01:03
89. GOMES Luís RPB 00:01:03
90. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:01:03
91. MESTRE Daniel EFP 00:00:09
92. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EFP 00:01:12
93. CRISPIM André LSC 00:01:14
94. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 00:01:17
95. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 00:01:17
96. CARVALHO André LSC 00:01:24
97. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 00:01:32
98. EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 00:01:32
99. GONCALVES Bernardo 00:01:54
100. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 00:02:03
101. PEREIRA Válter STA 00:02:03
102. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 00:02:26
103. COSTA Fabio LSC 00:02:37
104. FERNANDES Venceslau LSC 00:02:45
105. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 00:03:28
106. PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio ALU 00:03:28
107. ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 00:03:28
108. COUTINHO Leonel Sousa VFB 00:03:28
109. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 00:03:35
110. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 00:03:35
111. SILIN Egor RPB 00:05:57
112. EVANGELISTA André Piedade ALU 00:09:15
113. DUARTE Emanuel 00:09:15
114. BARBOSA Marcio ALU 00:09:15
115. LOPES Diogo 00:15:44

5 Abandoned
16. OLIVEIRA Fábio LAA DNF
23. PAULINHO Pedro EFP DNF
61. BARBOSA Joao DNF
63. MONTEIRO Antonio DNF
205. CASTELLO DOBON Francisco DNF









--- advertisement ---