Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
OVO Energy Women's Tour 2018 (2.WWT)
(The Women's Tour)
United Kingdom  /  13 June - 17 June

Edition: 5 (678.0 Km)
Winner: RIVERA Coryn

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Rushden - Daventry
14 June / 145.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:08:06 RIVERA Coryn
Race leader:07:22:22 RIVERA Coryn

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. RIVERA Coryn SUN 04:08:06
2. VOS Marianne RBW 00:00:00
3. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
4. ROWE Danielle RBW 00:00:00
5. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:00
6. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline LPR 00:00:00
7. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:00
8. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
9. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:00:00
10. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:00
11. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
12. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:00:00
13. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:00
14. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:00:00
15. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:00
16. STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 00:00:00
17. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 00:00:00
18. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:00:05
19. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:17
20. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:17
21. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:00:17
22. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:17
23. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:17
24. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:17
25. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:00:17
26. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:17
27. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVW 00:00:17
28. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:17
29. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:17
30. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:17
31. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:00:17
32. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna LPR 00:00:17
33. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:17
34. EVANS Neah STR 00:00:33
35. KLEIN Lisa LPR 00:00:33
36. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:00:33
37. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:00:33
38. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:00:33
39. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:33
40. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:00:33
41. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:33
42. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:33
43. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:00:33
44. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:40
45. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:00:40
46. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:00:40
47. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:00:40
48. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 00:00:40
49. MASON Chanel STR 00:00:50
50. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:50
51. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:01:01
52. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:01:01
53. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:01:01
54. HEINE Vita HPU 00:01:20
55. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:01:20
56. PENTON Sara TVW 00:01:20
57. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 00:01:20
58. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT 00:01:20
59. MOBERG Emilie TVW 00:01:20
60. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:01:20
61. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:01:20
62. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:01:20
63. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:01:20
64. SOEK Julia SUN 00:01:20
65. LOWTHER Melissa STR 00:01:20
66. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:01:27
67. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:01:36
68. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:01:36
69. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:01:51
70. BARNES Alice LPR 00:01:51
71. WILD Kirsten WHT 00:02:00
72. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:02:00
73. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:02:00
74. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:02:00
75. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:02:00
76. GUARISCHI Barbara TVW 00:02:22
77. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 00:02:57
78. HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane STR 00:02:57
79. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:00
80. KRÍGER Mieke TVW 00:02:58
81. PLICHTA Anna DLT 00:03:02
82. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:03:44
83. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:03:44
84. CRUMPTON Bethany STR 00:06:13
85. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 00:09:29
86. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:09:29
87. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:09:29
88. SOET Aafke WNT 00:09:29
89. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 00:09:29
90. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:09:29
91. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena RBW 00:09:29
92. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:09:29
93. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:09:29
94. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 00:09:29
95. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:09:29
96. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:09:29
97. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:09:29
98. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:09:29
99. SPOOR Winanda WNT 00:09:29
100. DURRELL Rebecca STR 00:09:29

2 Abandoned
52. ARCHIBALD Katie WHT DNF
96. VAN TWISK Abi DRP DNF









--- advertisement ---