Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2018 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  6 July - 15 July

Edition: 29 (970.3 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2017    



Videos (10)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







14 July / 104.70 kilometer / Start: 12:15 / Finish: 15:15
Stage results
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 03:17:54
2. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 03:18:34
3. SPRATT Amanda MTS 03:20:48
4. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 03:20:53
5. GUARNIER Megan DLT 03:21:54
6. BRAND Lucinda SUN 03:22:00
7. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 03:22:33
8. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 03:22:46
9. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 03:23:10
10. AALERUD Katrine TVW 03:23:22
11. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna LPR 03:23:36
12. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 03:23:37
13. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 03:23:53
14. STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 03:23:54
15. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:24:30
16. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:24:46
17. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:26:02
18. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 03:26:13
19. WINDER Ruth SUN 03:26:14
20. WILES Tayler DRP 03:26:14
21. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 03:26:22
22. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 03:27:08
23. CHRISTMAS Dani BDP 03:27:24
24. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDP 03:27:43
25. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia MIC 03:27:58
26. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 03:28:16
27. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 03:28:31
28. LABOUS Juliette SUN 03:28:35
29. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 03:28:51
30. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 03:29:00
31. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:29:21
32. ZIGART Urska BTC 03:29:27
33. LAIZANE Lija VAI 03:29:54
34. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 03:29:58
35. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 03:30:20
36. PIETERS Amy DLT 03:30:46
37. BLAAK Chantal DLT 03:30:46
38. LIPPERT Liane SUN 03:30:47
39. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 03:30:49
40. CHACÓN GARCIA Lilibeth MIC 03:31:08
41. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 03:31:30
42. ROWE Danielle RBW 03:31:30
43. RITTER Martina WHT 03:31:32
44. KIRALY Monika MIC 03:31:41
45. YONAMINE Eri WHT 03:31:44
46. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena RBW 03:31:59
47. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:32:08
48. DE RANIERI Lisa VAI 03:32:13
49. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDP 03:32:15
50. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 03:32:17
51. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 03:32:31
52. VIECELI Lara ASA 03:32:36
53. CEOLONI Anna MIC 03:32:57
54. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:32:57
55. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:33:03
56. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 03:33:18
57. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 03:33:24
58. BUURMAN Eva DRP 03:33:24
59. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 03:33:32
60. RATTO Rossella CPC 03:33:32
61. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 03:33:36
62. KOSTER Claudia TVW 03:33:41
63. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 03:34:14
64. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 03:34:14
65. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDP 03:34:23
66. BIANNIC Aude MOV 03:34:27
67. CIPRIANI Carmela CZF 03:34:32
68. BULLERI Alessia VAI 03:34:33
69. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 03:34:37
70. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDP 03:34:38
71. FRANCHI Elena CZF 03:34:41
72. CANVELLI Vania TOP 03:34:41
73. MAJERUS Christine DLT 03:34:45
74. COVRIG Ana SBT 03:34:49
75. CECCHINI Elena LPR 03:34:53
76. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 03:35:09
77. PLICHTA Anna DLT 03:35:10
78. SILVESTRI Debora SBT 03:35:23
79. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:35:26
80. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 03:35:26
81. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 03:35:36
82. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 03:36:16
83. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 03:36:16
84. BESSONE Marion SER 03:36:16
85. PERINI Chiara TOP 03:36:25
86. CASASOLA Sara SER 03:36:52
87. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 03:37:20
88. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 03:37:25
89. PENTON Sara TVW 03:37:32
90. TOMASI Laura TOP 03:37:32
91. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 03:38:02
92. LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT 03:38:02
93. RYAN Alexis LPR 03:38:56
94. COLBORNE Henrietta BDP 03:39:03
95. ROY Sarah MTS 03:39:03
96. NESTI Nicole VAI 03:39:14
97. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:39:21
98. GASPARINI Alice SBT 03:39:22
99. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 03:39:26
100. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 03:39:26
101. PAYTON Hannah DRP 03:39:34
102. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 03:39:37
103. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 03:39:37
104. PATTARO Francesca BPK 03:39:41
105. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 03:39:57
106. PISCIALI Francesca TOP 03:40:28
107. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 03:40:37
108. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 03:41:30
109. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 03:41:31
110. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:41:31
111. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 03:41:34
112. ELVIN Gracie MTS 03:41:35
113. BARNES Alice LPR 03:42:09
114. MARTURANO Greta MIC 03:42:21
115. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:42:57
116. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 03:43:19
117. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 03:43:22
118. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:43:46
119. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 03:43:47
120. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 03:43:56
121. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 03:44:56
122. GUARISCHI Barbara TVW 03:45:23
123. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVW 03:45:31
124. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 03:46:12
125. ALLEN Jessica MTS 03:46:12
126. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDP 03:46:18
127. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 03:46:23
128. HOSKING Chloe ALE 03:46:50
129. PERSICO Silvia VAL 03:47:10
130. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 03:47:18

5 Abandoned
11. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE DNS
105. ERIC Jelena CPC DNS
125. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ DNS
225. VOS Marianne RBW DNS
232. WILD Kirsten WHT DNS







--- advertisement ---