Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Maroc 2018 (2.2)
Morocco  /  6 April - 15 April

Edition: 31 (1652.9 Km)
Winner: RIVIÈRE David

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 8 > Agadir - Essaouira
13 April / 203.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:36:50 COLEDAN Marco
Race leader:33:12:11 RIVIÈRE David

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. RIVIERE David FRA 33h12'11''
2. VERMEULEN Alexey USA INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 33h12'18''
3. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 33h12'45''
4. GAILLARD Marlon FRA 33h12'52''
5. POZDNYAKOV Kirill AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 33h12'52''
6. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 33h12'57''
7. PIJOURLET Louis FRA 33h13'05''
8. ETXABE LETURIA Jokin ESP INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 33h13'18''
9. MAITRE Florian FRA 33h14'39''
10. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 33h14'43''
11. MAHDAR Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 33h14'45''
12. BERNARD Enzo FRA 33h15'07''
13. REGUIGUI Youcef ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 33h20'56''
14. VALERO AMAT Javier ESP 33h26'39''
15. TYBOR Patrik SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 33h35'31''
16. BLÅLID Marius NOR 33h35'53''
17. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 33h35'53''
18. BERTAZZO Liam ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 33h37'03''
19. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo ESP 33h37'05''
20. POZZATO Filippo ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 33h37'27''
21. TESHOME Meron ERI BIKE AID 33h37'46''
22. DARIO Antonio ANG ANGOLA 33h37'48''
23. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 33h38'05''
24. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 33h38'35''
25. MONCORGÉ Pierre FRA MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 33h41'46''
26. BRUNO CESAR DO AMARAL De Araujo ANG 33h41'52''
27. LACHANCE Jean Michel CAN 33h41'52''
28. HARING Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 33h42'04''
29. KULIKOV Vladislav RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 33h42'17''
30. VOROBYEV Anton RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 33h42'33''
31. MARECZKO Jakub ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 33h43'47''
32. COLEDAN Marco ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 33h44'24''
33. CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID 33h47'33''
34. ORCEAU Clement FRA 33h47'39''
35. KURBATOV Aleksei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 33h48'07''
36. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 33h48'08''
37. ČANECKY Marek SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 33h48'18''
38. SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio MEX INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 33h48'59''
39. LECHNER Patrick GER BIKE AID 33h49'28''
40. ASADOV Elchin AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 33h49'30''
41. SCHÄFER Timo GER BIKE AID 33h51'02''
42. HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand NOR 33h52'28''
43. ZHUPA Eugert ALB WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 33h52'40''
44. ASANOV Enver AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 33h55'33''
45. DERIAUX Florian FRA SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 33h56'06''
46. BELMOKHTAR Boualem ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 33h56'23''
47. PÁLYI Csaba HUN 33h57'46''
48. HETHERINGTON Ben GBR MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 33h59'00''
49. KISS Gergely HUN 33h59'01''
50. AGUIRRE INFANTE Jose Alfredo MEX INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 34h00'02''
51. BEN AMOR Nadhem TUN TUNISIA 34h03'13''
52. SAZANOV Andrei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 34h10'08''
53. NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 34h13'19''
54. NOUISRI Ali TUN TUNISIA 34h15'07''
55. BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 34h15'07''
56. JEAN Michel CAN 34h19'51''
57. KARIUKI John KEN KENYA 34h20'00''
58. CRUZ José ANG ANGOLA 34h21'07''
59. TIPPER Jacob GBR MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 34h21'39''
60. FONZI Giuseppe ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 34h22'09''
61. GATHIAMBO Joshphat KEN KENYA 34h22'17''
62. ÁBROK Norbert HUN 34h22'27''
63. BOCHKOV Kirill RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 34h24'52''
64. TARAGEL Filip SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 34h25'50''
65. KIMUTAI Andrew KEN KENYA 34h25'52''
66. VOLKERS Samuel AUS MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 34h30'06''
67. HJORTH Jonas NOR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 34h36'13''
68. MINKÓ Roland HUN 34h36'45''
69. CARR Adam USA 34h38'45''
70. GONÇALVES Bernardo POR 34h41'33''
71. SZEGHALMI Bálint HUN 34h45'21''
72. HISHINUMA Yukinori JPN INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 34h47'02''
73. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 34h48'48''
74. ORR Robert GBR MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 35h03'45''
75. TLIBA Achraf TUN TUNISIA 35h04'25''
76. FABREGAT VILLANUEVA Oscar ESP 35h06'45''
77. JUAREZ GARRIDO Juan Ramon MEX 35h14'30''
78. POOR HEMMATI Masoud IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 35h39'28''








--- advertisement ---