Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Croatia 2018 (2.HC)
(Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku)
Croatia  /  17 April - 22 April

(1066.0 Km)
Winner: SIUTSOU Kanstantsin

2017    
2019



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Osijek - Koprivnica
17 April / 227.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:45:25 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Race leader:05:45:15 BONIFAZIO Niccolo

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 05:45:25
2. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 05:45:25
3. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 05:45:25
4. MINALI Riccardo AST 05:45:25
5. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 05:45:25
6. KUMP Marko CCC 05:45:25
7. MURPHY John HCA 05:45:25
8. JERMAN Ziga LJU 05:45:25
9. ZURLO Federico MST 05:45:25
10. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 05:45:25
11. HILL Ben LJU 05:45:25
12. MOHORIC Matej TBM 05:45:25
13. HORVATH Ziga ADR 05:45:25
14. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 05:45:25
15. MARCELLI Mattia MST 05:45:25
16. POGACAR Tadej LJU 05:45:25
17. FRAME Alex TFS 05:45:25
18. BRYON Miguel HCA 05:45:25
19. CAŅAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian BSM 05:45:25
20. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario BSM 05:45:25
21. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 05:45:25
22. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 05:45:25
23. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 05:45:25
24. RUMAC Josip MKT 05:45:25
25. MARINI Nicolas MST 05:45:25
26. REINDERS Elmar RNL 05:45:25
27. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 05:45:25
28. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 05:45:25
29. MALTAR Bruno MKT 05:45:25
30. SIMION Paolo BRD 05:45:25
31. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 05:45:25
32. FENN Andrew ABS 05:45:25
33. BARBIN Enrico BRD 05:45:25
34. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai HCA 05:45:25
35. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 05:45:25
36. PLANET Charles TNN 05:45:25
37. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MST 05:45:25
38. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 05:45:25
39. PER Gorazd ADR 05:45:25
40. TRATNIK Jan CCC 05:45:25
41. PENKO Izidor LJU 05:45:25
42. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 05:45:25
43. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 05:45:25
44. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 05:45:25
45. POTOCKI Viktor LJU 05:45:25
46. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 05:45:25
47. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 05:45:25
48. SAGIV Guy ICA 05:45:25
49. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 05:45:25
50. OIEN Justin CJR 05:45:25
51. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 05:45:25
52. NEILANDS Krists ICA 05:45:25
53. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BSM 05:45:25
54. SAVINI Daniel BRD 05:45:25
55. NOVAK Domen TBM 05:45:25
56. NYCH Artem GAZ 05:45:25
57. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 05:45:25
58. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 05:45:25
59. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 05:45:25
60. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 05:45:25
61. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 05:45:25
62. LIENHARD Fabian HCA 05:45:25
63. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 05:45:25
64. BOARO Manuele TBM 05:45:25
65. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 05:45:25
66. YSSAAD Yannis CJR 05:45:25
67. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 05:45:25
68. EISENHART Taylor HCA 05:45:25
69. WEENING Pieter RNL 05:45:25
70. EG Niklas TFS 05:45:25
71. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 05:45:25
72. GOLCER Jure ADR 05:45:25
73. CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando BSM 05:45:25
74. PEARSON Daniel ABS 05:45:25
75. BOEV Igor GAZ 05:45:25
76. SIX Franklin WVA 05:45:25
77. DEHAES Kenny WVA 05:45:25
78. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 05:45:25
79. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 05:45:25
80. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MST 05:45:25
81. BOZIC Jon ADR 05:45:25
82. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 05:45:25
83. ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo BSM 05:45:25
84. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 05:45:25
85. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 05:45:25
86. JABUKA David MKT 05:45:25
87. BANICEK Deni MKT 05:45:25
88. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 05:45:25
89. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 05:45:25
90. DIDIER Laurent TFS 05:45:25
91. CIMA Damiano NIP 05:45:25
92. PONZI Simone NIP 05:45:25
93. DAHLHEIM Andrew HCA 05:45:25
94. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 05:45:25
95. MUŅOZ PEREZ William David BSM 05:45:25
96. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 05:45:25
97. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 05:45:25
98. KRASILNIKAU Andrei HCA 05:45:25
99. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 05:45:25
100. SINZA Raul-Antonio MST 05:45:25
101. BERNAS Pawel CCC 05:45:25
102. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 05:45:25
103. KUREK Adrian CCC 05:45:25
104. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 05:45:25
105. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 05:45:25
106. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 05:45:25
107. KONING Peter ABS 05:45:25
108. GRADEK Kamil CCC 05:45:25
109. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 05:45:25
110. KIRSCH Alex WVA 05:45:25
111. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 05:45:49
112. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 05:46:15
113. POLI Umberto TNN 05:46:16
114. DUNNE Conor ABS 05:46:34
115. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 05:46:34
116. STASSEN Julien WVA 05:46:34
117. JENSEN August ICA 05:46:34
118. CELANO Danilo CJR 05:46:34
119. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 05:46:34
120. KREDER Michel ABS 05:46:34
121. PERON Andrea TNN 05:45:25
122. GROSELJ Matic LJU 05:48:30
123. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 05:49:00
124. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 05:49:14
125. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 05:49:51
126. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 05:49:51
127. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 05:49:51
128. DIMA Emil MST 05:49:51
129. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 05:49:51
130. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 05:50:12

1 Abandoned
63. BLYTHE Adam ABS DNF










--- advertisement ---