Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Croatia 2018 (2.HC)
(Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku)
Croatia  /  17 April - 22 April

(1066.0 Km)
Winner: SIUTSOU Kanstantsin

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Karlovac - Zadar
18 April / 234.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 05:38:11
2. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 05:38:11
3. MINALI Riccardo AST 05:38:11
4. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 05:38:15
5. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 05:38:15
6. RUMAC Josip MKT 05:38:15
7. JERMAN Ziga LJU 05:38:15
8. MOHORIC Matej TBM 05:38:15
9. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 05:38:15
10. KUMP Marko CCC 05:38:19
11. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 05:38:19
12. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 05:38:19
13. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 05:38:19
14. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MST 05:38:19
15. CAŅAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian BSM 05:38:19
16. POGACAR Tadej LJU 05:38:19
17. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 05:38:19
18. TRATNIK Jan CCC 05:38:23
19. SIMION Paolo BRD 05:38:23
20. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 05:38:23
21. WEENING Pieter RNL 05:38:23
22. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario BSM 05:38:23
23. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 05:38:23
24. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 05:38:23
25. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 05:38:23
26. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BSM 05:38:23
27. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 05:38:23
28. BOEV Igor GAZ 05:38:23
29. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 05:38:23
30. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 05:38:23
31. GOLCER Jure ADR 05:38:23
32. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 05:38:23
33. FENN Andrew ABS 05:38:23
34. EISENHART Taylor HCA 05:38:23
35. YSSAAD Yannis CJR 05:38:23
36. BOZIC Jon ADR 05:38:23
37. EG Niklas TFS 05:38:23
38. BARBIN Enrico BRD 05:38:23
39. NEILANDS Krists ICA 05:38:23
40. PERON Andrea TNN 05:38:23
41. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 05:38:23
42. PEARSON Daniel ABS 05:38:23
43. NYCH Artem GAZ 05:38:23
44. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 05:38:23
45. PENKO Izidor LJU 05:38:23
46. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 05:38:23
47. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 05:38:23
48. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MST 05:38:23
49. BANICEK Deni MKT 05:38:23
50. BERNAS Pawel CCC 05:38:31
51. GRADEK Kamil CCC 05:38:31
52. OIEN Justin CJR 05:38:31
53. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 05:38:31
54. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 05:38:31
55. PER Gorazd ADR 05:38:31
56. MURPHY John HCA 05:38:31
57. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 05:38:31
58. PONZI Simone NIP 05:38:31
59. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 05:38:31
60. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 05:38:31
61. MALTAR Bruno MKT 05:38:31
62. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 05:38:31
63. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 05:38:31
64. NOVAK Domen TBM 05:38:31
65. FRAME Alex TFS 05:38:31
66. MUŅOZ PEREZ William David BSM 05:38:31
67. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 05:38:31
68. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 05:38:31
69. SINZA Raul-Antonio MST 05:38:31
70. SAVINI Daniel BRD 05:38:31
71. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 05:38:37
72. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 05:38:37
73. CIMA Damiano NIP 05:38:37
74. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 05:38:37
75. KUREK Adrian CCC 05:38:37
76. CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando BSM 05:38:37
77. CELANO Danilo CJR 05:38:37
78. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 05:38:37
79. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 05:38:37
80. KRASILNIKAU Andrei HCA 05:38:37
81. POTOCKI Viktor LJU 05:38:37
82. JABUKA David MKT 05:38:37
83. ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo BSM 05:38:37
84. DAHLHEIM Andrew HCA 05:38:40
85. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 05:38:40
86. POLI Umberto TNN 05:38:40
87. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 05:38:40
88. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 05:38:40
89. LIENHARD Fabian HCA 05:38:40
90. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 05:38:40
91. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 05:38:43
92. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 05:38:47
93. SIX Franklin WVA 05:39:01
94. STASSEN Julien WVA 05:39:01
95. SAGIV Guy ICA 05:39:20
96. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 05:39:20
97. KIRSCH Alex WVA 05:39:29
98. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 05:39:35
99. PLANET Charles TNN 05:39:35
100. DIDIER Laurent TFS 05:39:35
101. HORVATH Ziga ADR 05:39:35
102. DIMA Emil MST 05:39:35
103. GROSELJ Matic LJU 05:39:35
104. DUNNE Conor ABS 05:39:35
105. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 05:39:35
106. HILL Ben LJU 05:38:23
107. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 05:39:44
108. BRYON Miguel HCA 05:38:23
109. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 05:40:37
110. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 05:40:44
111. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 05:40:58
112. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 05:40:58
113. REINDERS Elmar RNL 05:40:58
114. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 05:41:14
115. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai HCA 05:38:23
116. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 05:42:32
117. BOARO Manuele TBM 05:42:34
118. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 05:42:34
119. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 05:43:00
120. KREDER Michel ABS 05:43:07
121. KONING Peter ABS 05:43:07
122. MARCELLI Mattia MST 05:43:07
123. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 05:43:07
124. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 05:43:46
125. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 05:44:26
126. DEHAES Kenny WVA 05:44:26
127. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 05:44:42
128. MARINI Nicolas MST 05:44:42
129. ZURLO Federico MST 05:44:42

1 Abandoned
72. JENSEN August ICA DNS









--- advertisement ---