Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Croatia 2018 (2.HC)
(Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku)
Croatia  /  17 April - 22 April

(1066.0 Km)
Winner: SIUTSOU Kanstantsin

2017    
2019



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







19 April / 134.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:51:32 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Race leader:15:15:10 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 03:51:32
2. WEENING Pieter RNL 03:51:36
3. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:52:21
4. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 03:52:28
5. EG Niklas TFS 03:53:10
6. PEARSON Daniel ABS 03:53:33
7. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 03:53:59
8. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario BSM 03:54:14
9. NYCH Artem GAZ 03:54:23
10. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 03:55:14
11. NOVAK Domen TBM 03:55:19
12. EISENHART Taylor HCA 03:56:29
13. BARBIN Enrico BRD 03:56:46
14. POGACAR Tadej LJU 03:57:36
15. RUMAC Josip MKT 03:58:34
16. CAŅAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian BSM 03:58:55
17. CELANO Danilo CJR 03:59:04
18. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 03:59:15
19. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03:59:30
20. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 03:59:30
21. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 03:59:51
22. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 04:00:19
23. PONZI Simone NIP 04:00:25
24. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BSM 04:00:47
25. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 04:00:54
26. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 04:01:06
27. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 04:01:36
28. KRASILNIKAU Andrei HCA 04:02:01
29. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 04:04:12
30. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 04:04:12
31. GOLCER Jure ADR 04:05:46
32. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 04:06:04
33. BOARO Manuele TBM 04:06:20
34. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 04:06:21
35. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 04:06:21
36. SINZA Raul-Antonio MST 04:06:46
37. MOHORIC Matej TBM 04:07:24
38. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 04:08:14
39. SAVINI Daniel BRD 04:08:19
40. DIDIER Laurent TFS 04:08:37
41. NEILANDS Krists ICA 04:08:37
42. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 04:08:37
43. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 04:08:37
44. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 04:10:34
45. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 04:10:49
46. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 04:11:49
47. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 04:12:23
48. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 04:12:23
49. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 04:12:23
50. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 04:14:30
51. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 04:15:04
52. SAGIV Guy ICA 04:15:04
53. ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo BSM 04:15:04
54. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 04:15:04
55. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MST 04:15:04
56. BOEV Igor GAZ 04:15:04
57. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 04:15:04
58. BOZIC Jon ADR 04:15:04
59. FENN Andrew ABS 04:15:04
60. LIENHARD Fabian HCA 04:15:04
61. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 04:15:04
62. BANICEK Deni MKT 04:15:04
63. ZURLO Federico MST 04:15:09
64. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 04:15:17
65. MALTAR Bruno MKT 04:15:22
66. CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando BSM 04:15:24
67. JABUKA David MKT 04:15:56
68. DIMA Emil MST 04:16:12
69. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 04:18:33
70. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 04:19:36
71. PERON Andrea TNN 04:20:40
72. KIRSCH Alex WVA 04:20:55
73. STASSEN Julien WVA 04:20:55
74. TRATNIK Jan CCC 04:21:09
75. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 04:21:12
76. REINDERS Elmar RNL 04:21:26
77. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 04:21:26
78. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 04:21:26
79. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 04:22:21
80. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 04:22:21
81. CIMA Damiano NIP 04:22:21
82. MINALI Riccardo AST 04:22:21
83. PER Gorazd ADR 04:22:21
84. SIMION Paolo BRD 04:22:21
85. POLI Umberto TNN 04:22:21
86. OIEN Justin CJR 04:22:21
87. DAHLHEIM Andrew HCA 04:22:21
88. POTOCKI Viktor LJU 04:22:21
89. GROSELJ Matic LJU 04:22:25
90. PENKO Izidor LJU 04:22:25
91. YSSAAD Yannis CJR 04:22:27
92. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 04:22:27
93. HILL Ben LJU 04:22:27
94. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 04:22:27
95. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 04:22:29
96. KUMP Marko CCC 04:22:29
97. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 04:22:30
98. KUREK Adrian CCC 04:22:30
99. PLANET Charles TNN 04:22:32
100. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MST 04:22:32
101. GRADEK Kamil CCC 04:22:36
102. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 04:22:37
103. BERNAS Pawel CCC 04:22:37
104. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 04:22:38
105. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 04:22:39
106. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 04:22:39
107. KONING Peter ABS 04:22:46
108. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 04:22:52
109. KREDER Michel ABS 04:22:57
110. DUNNE Conor ABS 04:23:00
111. BRYON Miguel HCA 04:24:30
112. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 04:25:35
113. FRAME Alex TFS 04:25:36
114. HORVATH Ziga ADR 04:25:36
115. JERMAN Ziga LJU 04:25:36
116. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 04:27:15
117. MUŅOZ PEREZ William David BSM 04:28:16
118. SIX Franklin WVA 04:28:32
119. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 04:28:53
120. MARCELLI Mattia MST 04:29:30
121. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 04:29:52
122. MARINI Nicolas MST 04:36:36
123. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai HCA 04:37:42

6 Abandoned
12. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS DNF
16. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS DNF
51. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ DNF
96. DEHAES Kenny WVA DNF
103. KAMSTRA Brian TNN DNF
122. MURPHY John HCA DNF









--- advertisement ---