Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Croatia 2018 (2.HC)
(Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku)
Croatia  /  17 April - 22 April

(1066.0 Km)
Winner: SIUTSOU Kanstantsin

2017    
2019



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







20 April / 171.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:56:57 TONELLI Alessandro
Race leader:19:12:19 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 03:56:57
2. BARBIN Enrico BRD 03:57:09
3. TRATNIK Jan CCC 03:57:09
4. LIENHARD Fabian HCA 03:57:09
5. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 03:57:09
6. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 03:57:09
7. ZURLO Federico MST 03:57:09
8. KUREK Adrian CCC 03:57:09
9. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 03:57:09
10. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 03:57:09
11. KIRSCH Alex WVA 03:57:09
12. BERNAS Pawel CCC 03:57:09
13. CELANO Danilo CJR 03:57:09
14. FENN Andrew ABS 03:57:09
15. PONZI Simone NIP 03:57:09
16. EG Niklas TFS 03:57:09
17. CAŅAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian BSM 03:57:09
18. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 03:57:09
19. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 03:57:09
20. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario BSM 03:57:09
21. SIMION Paolo BRD 03:57:09
22. WEENING Pieter RNL 03:57:09
23. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 03:57:09
24. BOEV Igor GAZ 03:57:09
25. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 03:57:09
26. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 03:57:09
27. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 03:57:09
28. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 03:57:09
29. SAVINI Daniel BRD 03:57:09
30. HILL Ben LJU 03:57:09
31. RUMAC Josip MKT 03:57:09
32. BANICEK Deni MKT 03:57:09
33. POGACAR Tadej LJU 03:57:09
34. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 03:57:09
35. PEARSON Daniel ABS 03:57:09
36. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 03:57:09
37. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 03:57:09
38. PER Gorazd ADR 03:57:09
39. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 03:57:09
40. PERON Andrea TNN 03:57:09
41. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 03:57:09
42. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 03:57:09
43. CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando BSM 03:57:09
44. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 03:57:09
45. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 03:57:09
46. EISENHART Taylor HCA 03:57:09
47. MOHORIC Matej TBM 03:57:09
48. MALTAR Bruno MKT 03:57:09
49. KRASILNIKAU Andrei HCA 03:57:09
50. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 03:57:09
51. NOVAK Domen TBM 03:57:09
52. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 03:57:09
53. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03:57:09
54. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 03:57:09
55. GOLCER Jure ADR 03:57:09
56. ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo BSM 03:57:09
57. PENKO Izidor LJU 03:57:09
58. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 03:57:09
59. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BSM 03:57:09
60. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 03:57:09
61. NEILANDS Krists ICA 03:57:46
62. POLI Umberto TNN 03:57:09
63. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 03:57:53
64. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 03:57:53
65. BOARO Manuele TBM 03:57:53
66. NYCH Artem GAZ 03:57:09
67. GRADEK Kamil CCC 03:58:02
68. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 03:58:07
69. MINALI Riccardo AST 03:58:07
70. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MST 03:57:09
71. DIDIER Laurent TFS 03:58:16
72. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 03:57:09
73. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 03:57:09
74. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:57:09
75. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 03:58:29
76. KREDER Michel ABS 03:58:49
77. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 03:59:22
78. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 04:01:39
79. JERMAN Ziga LJU 04:02:11
80. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 04:04:27
81. BRYON Miguel HCA 04:04:27
82. DIMA Emil MST 04:04:27
83. CIMA Damiano NIP 04:04:27
84. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MST 04:04:27
85. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 04:04:27
86. DAHLHEIM Andrew HCA 04:04:27
87. GROSELJ Matic LJU 04:04:27
88. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 04:04:27
89. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 04:04:27
90. KUMP Marko CCC 04:04:27
91. SINZA Raul-Antonio MST 04:04:27
92. MUŅOZ PEREZ William David BSM 04:04:27
93. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 04:04:27
94. SIX Franklin WVA 04:05:38
95. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 04:05:38
96. OIEN Justin CJR 04:10:35
97. YSSAAD Yannis CJR 04:10:35
98. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 04:10:35
99. MARINI Nicolas MST 04:10:35
100. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 04:10:35
101. FRAME Alex TFS 04:10:35
102. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 04:10:35
103. KONING Peter ABS 04:10:35
104. DUNNE Conor ABS 04:10:35
105. HORVATH Ziga ADR 04:10:35
106. BOZIC Jon ADR 04:10:35
107. POTOCKI Viktor LJU 04:10:35
108. JABUKA David MKT 04:10:35
109. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 04:10:35
110. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 04:10:35
111. STASSEN Julien WVA 04:10:35
112. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 04:10:35
113. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 04:10:35
114. MARCELLI Mattia MST 04:10:35
115. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 04:10:35
116. SAGIV Guy ICA 04:10:35
117. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 04:10:35
118. REINDERS Elmar RNL 04:10:35
119. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 04:10:35










--- advertisement ---