Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Croatia 2018 (2.HC)
(Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku)
Croatia  /  17 April - 22 April

(1066.0 Km)
Winner: SIUTSOU Kanstantsin

2017    
2019



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Rabac - Opatija
21 April / 148.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:15:54 BOARO Manuele
Race leader:23:29:01 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BOARO Manuele TBM 04:15:54
2. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 04:16:01
3. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 04:16:04
4. CAŅAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian BSM 04:16:06
5. POGACAR Tadej LJU 04:16:18
6. EG Niklas TFS 04:16:18
7. PEARSON Daniel ABS 04:16:41
8. WEENING Pieter RNL 04:16:42
9. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 04:16:42
10. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 04:16:46
11. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 04:16:48
12. NYCH Artem GAZ 04:16:49
13. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 04:16:51
14. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario BSM 04:16:51
15. NOVAK Domen TBM 04:16:52
16. EISENHART Taylor HCA 04:17:15
17. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 04:17:15
18. CELANO Danilo CJR 04:17:26
19. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BSM 04:17:30
20. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 04:17:46
21. TRATNIK Jan CCC 04:18:02
22. GOLCER Jure ADR 04:18:22
23. BARBIN Enrico BRD 04:18:27
24. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 04:18:27
25. RUMAC Josip MKT 04:18:27
26. MOHORIC Matej TBM 04:19:22
27. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 04:19:24
28. ZURLO Federico MST 04:19:27
29. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 04:19:55
30. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 04:19:55
31. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 04:19:55
32. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 04:19:55
33. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 04:20:23
34. KONING Peter ABS 04:21:38
35. KRASILNIKAU Andrei HCA 04:21:57
36. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 04:21:57
37. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 04:21:57
38. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 04:23:17
39. PONZI Simone NIP 04:23:40
40. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 04:23:40
41. FENN Andrew ABS 04:23:48
42. CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando BSM 04:23:57
43. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 04:24:53
44. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 04:25:02
45. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 04:25:52
46. CIMA Damiano NIP 04:26:53
47. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 04:26:53
48. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 04:28:26
49. SAVINI Daniel BRD 04:29:32
50. NEILANDS Krists ICA 04:29:32
51. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 04:29:32
52. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 04:29:32
53. MALTAR Bruno MKT 04:29:41
54. POTOCKI Viktor LJU 04:30:19
55. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 04:30:19
56. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 04:30:19
57. PER Gorazd ADR 04:30:43
58. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 04:32:40
59. KUMP Marko CCC 04:33:28
60. SAGIV Guy ICA 04:33:28
61. KIRSCH Alex WVA 04:33:28
62. SIMION Paolo BRD 04:33:28
63. OIEN Justin CJR 04:33:28
64. PERON Andrea TNN 04:33:28
65. HILL Ben LJU 04:33:28
66. BOEV Igor GAZ 04:33:28
67. LIENHARD Fabian HCA 04:33:28
68. GRADEK Kamil CCC 04:33:28
69. KUREK Adrian CCC 04:33:28
70. BERNAS Pawel CCC 04:33:28
71. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 04:33:28
72. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 04:37:52
73. MUŅOZ PEREZ William David BSM 04:37:52
74. ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo BSM 04:37:52
75. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 04:37:52
76. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 04:37:52
77. DIDIER Laurent TFS 04:38:04
78. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 04:39:15
79. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 04:40:47
80. REINDERS Elmar RNL 04:40:47
81. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 04:40:47
82. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 04:40:47
83. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 04:40:47
84. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 04:40:47
85. BANICEK Deni MKT 04:40:47
86. MINALI Riccardo AST 04:40:47
87. JERMAN Ziga LJU 04:40:47
88. HORVATH Ziga ADR 04:40:47
89. BOZIC Jon ADR 04:40:47
90. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 04:40:47
91. POLI Umberto TNN 04:40:47
92. GROSELJ Matic LJU 04:40:47
93. JABUKA David MKT 04:40:47
94. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MST 04:40:47
95. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 04:40:47
96. SINZA Raul-Antonio MST 04:40:47
97. PENKO Izidor LJU 04:40:47
98. SIX Franklin WVA 04:40:47
99. YSSAAD Yannis CJR 04:40:47
100. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 04:40:47
101. STASSEN Julien WVA 04:40:47
102. KREDER Michel ABS 04:40:47
103. DUNNE Conor ABS 04:40:55
104. BRYON Miguel HCA 04:40:57
105. FRAME Alex TFS 04:41:05
106. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 04:42:42
107. DIMA Emil MST 04:44:08
108. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 04:45:09
109. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 04:45:09
110. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MST 04:45:09
111. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 04:50:21
112. MARINI Nicolas MST 04:50:54
113. MARCELLI Mattia MST 04:50:55

10 Abandoned
32. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR DNF
33. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR DNF
34. FERRARI Fabricio CJR DNF
53. SHILOV Sergey GAZ DNF
62. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS DNF
97. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA DNF
102. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN DNF
105. PLANET Charles TNN DNF
123. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai HCA DNF
125. DAHLHEIM Andrew HCA DNF










--- advertisement ---