Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2018 (2.1)
Spain  /  20 April - 22 April

Edition: 33 (526.3 Km)
Winner: PLAZA MOLINA Ruben

2017    


Videos (2)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







20 April / 182.40 kilometer
Stage results
1. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 04:35:29
2. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 04:35:29
3. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 04:35:29
4. KREDER Raymond UKO 04:35:29
5. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 04:35:29
6. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 04:35:29
7. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 04:35:29
8. GONZALEZ Mario STA 04:35:29
9. JOYCE Colin RLY 04:35:29
10. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 04:35:29
11. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 04:35:29
12. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 04:35:29
13. MAS BONET Luis CJR 04:35:29
14. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 04:35:29
15. EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 04:35:29
16. TOFFALI Nicola STA 04:35:29
17. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 04:35:29
18. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 04:35:29
19. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 04:35:29
20. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso MED 04:35:29
21. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 04:35:29
22. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 04:35:29
23. VILELA Ricardo MZN 04:35:29
24. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 04:35:29
25. STRAKHOV Dmitrii LOK 04:35:29
26. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 04:35:29
27. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 04:35:29
28. ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 04:35:29
29. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 04:35:29
30. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 04:35:29
31. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco DCT 04:35:29
32. CARPENTER Robin RLY 04:35:29
33. MESTRE Daniel EFP 04:35:29
34. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 04:35:35
35. SILVA Joaquim CJR 04:35:35
36. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 04:35:35
37. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MZN 04:35:38
38. RODRIGUES Joao W52 04:35:38
39. SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 04:35:38
40. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 04:35:40
41. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus EFP 04:35:41
42. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever MED 04:35:41
43. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 04:35:41
44. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 04:35:41
45. MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristian MED 04:35:41
46. CARRETERO Hector MOV 04:35:41
47. PAREDES AVELLANEDA César Nicolas MED 04:35:41
48. MARTINGIL César LSC 04:35:41
49. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 04:35:41
50. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 04:35:41
51. VERMEULEN Alexey IPC 04:35:41
52. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 04:35:41
53. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 04:35:41
54. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 04:35:41
55. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 04:35:46
56. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 04:36:09
57. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 04:36:09
58. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MED 04:36:14
59. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 04:36:31
60. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 04:36:31
61. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 04:35:29
62. PERRY Benjamin ICA 04:36:37
63. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 04:37:01
64. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 04:37:04
65. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 04:37:22
66. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 04:35:29
67. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 04:35:29
68. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 04:38:24
69. SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 04:39:37
70. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 04:39:37
71. CARVALHO Antonio W52 04:39:37
72. HUDRY Florian IPC 04:40:40
73. WHITEHOUSE Daniel IPC 04:40:40
74. ETXABE LETURIA Jokin IPC 04:41:29
75. VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo MZN 04:41:36
76. MAGNER Tyler RLY 04:41:36
77. ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 04:45:18
78. MAMYKIN Matvei BBH 04:51:30
79. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 04:51:30
80. CRISPIM André LSC 04:51:30
81. FINETTO Mauro DMP 04:51:30
82. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DCT 04:51:30
83. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 04:51:30
84. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 04:51:30
85. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 04:51:30
86. YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 04:51:30
87. CABEDO Oscar BBH 04:51:30
88. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EFP 04:51:30
89. CUETO MONTERO Juan José DCT 04:51:30
90. SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio DCT 04:51:30
91. LOPES Pedro José LSC 04:51:30
92. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 04:51:30
93. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 04:51:30
94. FERREIRA Tiago W52 04:51:30
95. GONÇALVES Gaspar LSC 04:51:30
96. FERNANDES Venceslau LSC 04:51:30
97. ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel DCT 04:51:30
98. DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA Bruno EFP 04:51:30
99. CARVALHO André LSC 04:51:30
100. LOURENCO Rafael LSC 04:51:30
101. DE MAAR Marc UKO 04:51:30
102. ANTHONY Jesse RLY 04:51:30
103. HATANAKA Yusuke UKO 04:51:30
104. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 04:51:30
105. PEREIRA Válter STA 04:51:30
106. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 04:51:30
107. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 04:51:30
108. BUADES FERRIOL Marc EUK 04:51:30
109. FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz EUK 04:51:30
110. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 04:51:30
111. TORRES BARCELO Albert DCT 04:51:30
112. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 04:51:30
113. ARROYO DURAN David EFP 04:51:30
114. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUK 04:51:30
115. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson DMP 04:51:30
116. PRADES Benjamín UKO 04:51:30
117. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo MED 04:51:30
118. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel W52 04:51:30
119. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar UKO 04:51:30

5 Abandoned
94. HISHINUMA Yukinori IPC DNF
95. ROUSSEAU Jayson IPC DNS
107. YOKOTSUKA Kohei UKO DNF
113. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP DNF
173. RUBIO Jesús Alberto DCT DNF








--- advertisement ---