Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Joe Martin Stage Race 2018 (2.2)
(Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley WE)
United States  /  12 April - 15 April

(240.6 Km)
Winner: HALL Katie

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







15 April / 30.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:51:02 DYGERT OWEN Chloe
Race leader:06:32:11 HALL Katie
Stage type:Criterium

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DYGERT OWEN Chloe T20 00:51:02
2. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:00
3. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:00:00
4. SCHNEIDER Samantha 00:00:00
5. VALENTE Jennifer T20 00:00:00
6. WILLIAMS Lily HBS 00:00:00
7. PEŅUELA Diana Carolina UHC 00:00:04
8. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:00:04
9. GANZAR Leigh Ann 00:00:04
10. BLAIS Marie-Soleil 00:00:04
11. LANGDON Rachel 00:00:04
12. MUNDY Jessica 00:00:04
13. PITEL Edwige 00:00:04
14. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:00:09
15. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney HBS 00:00:09
16. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:00:11
17. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 00:00:11
18. JORGENSEN Laura 00:00:11
19. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:00:11
20. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:00:11
21. ARREOLA Sofia T20 00:00:16
22. LUEBKE Jennifer HBS 00:00:16
23. DEFOORE Carolyn 00:00:20
24. TALBOT Josie 00:00:20
25. MULLENS Peta HBS 00:00:22
26. ALLAR Erica RLW 00:00:24
27. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:00:24
28. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:01:27
29. BAUR Caroline 00:01:43
30. MOAK Summer RLW 00:01:47
31. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:01:53
32. TETRICK Jennifer TIB 00:01:59
33. ORTON Beth Ann 00:02:01
34. OUELLETTE Catherine 00:02:01
35. SYDLIK Stefanie 00:02:38
36. SMITH Natalie 00:02:39
37. SWARTZ Emma 00:03:08
38. CLARK Briana 00:03:08
39. MORSHEAD Danielle T20 00:03:08
40. KARAGIANIS Daphne 00:03:12
41. KELLY Madison 00:03:12
42. LOWE Courteney 00:03:12
43. YAN Flora 00:03:15
44. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:03:25
45. PRESSPRICH Nicole 00:03:28
46. OWEN Harriet 00:03:36
47. SHELL Hannah 00:03:40
48. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:03:40
49. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 00:03:43
50. SPENCE Emily 00:05:21
51. MEISELS Esther 00:05:21
52. TRACY Christie 00:05:21
53. KANTZES Katie 00:05:21
54. TESCHKE Annika 00:05:45
55. JACKSON Carlyn 00:06:13
56. HODGES Jessie 00:06:13
57. RODGER Emily 00:06:13
58. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle TIB 00:06:13
59. ROTHE Sheri 00:06:13
60. FLYNN Emily 00:06:13
61. MENDIVIL SOTO Yusseli 00:06:13
62. NEDESCU Lori 00:06:13
63. BONILLA Jessica 00:06:13
64. JORDAN Emily 00:06:13
65. KULIECZA Julie HBS 00:06:13
66. ARNOLD Kristen 00:06:13
67. MILNE Debbie 00:06:13
68. DUNHAM Jennah 00:07:31
69. BOSCO Samantha 00:07:31
70. WEAVER Ashley 00:07:31
71. SCHROEDER Allison 00:07:31
72. HEATH Megan RLW 00:07:31
73. CHAPPELL Grace 00:07:31

17 Abandoned
417. MORELLI Shawn UHC OTL
445. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti T20 DNF
454. SCHNEIDER Masha DNS
455. CULKIN Catherine OTL
471. ARENSMAN Allison OTL
473. PAINE Deborah DNF
475. VAN GILDER Laura OTL
492. PETTIT Kimberly DNF
503. WAKEMAN Jennifer OTL
522. BARIL Olivia DNF
524. GILLIGAN Dana OTL
531. HALE Jennifer OTL
533. SEIPP Carol OTL
534. RUSSELL Gabrielle OTL
545. CHRISTOFALOS Alexandra OTL
546. SHERWOOD Tabitha DNF
555. POOLE Caroline OTL









--- advertisement ---