Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Joe Martin Stage Race 2018 (2.2)
(Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley)
United States  /  12 April - 15 April

(421.2 Km)
Winner: COMPANIONI Ruben

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







12 April / 182.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:11:45 COMPANIONI Ruben
Race leader:04:11:35 COMPANIONI Ruben

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. COMPANIONI Ruben CUB HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 04:11:35
2. RHIM Brendan USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:00:38
3. MAWDITT Lionel AUS 00:00:50
4. LYONS Angus AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:00:56
5. NADON Marc-Antoine CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:58
6. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:01:06
7. LEWIS Joseph AUS HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:01:13
8. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:01:13
9. CARMAN Ben AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:01:13
10. GRANIGAN Noah USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 00:01:13
11. MONTERROSO Dorian Javier GUA GUATEMALA 00:01:16
12. CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:01:16
13. COWAN Alexander CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:01:16
14. CHEYNE Jordan CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:01:27
15. MUDGWAY Luke NZL H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:01:33
16. RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas GUA GUATEMALA 00:01:33
17. MURTAGH Conor AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:01:36
18. SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven COL HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:01:36
19. HAIDET Lance USA AEVOLO 00:01:36
20. CALDWELL Dillon USA 303 PROJECT 00:01:36
21. MCGILL Scott USA 00:01:36
22. SALTZMAN Jason USA AEVOLO 00:01:41
23. VARABEI Anton CAN 00:01:41
24. ZIMMER Matthew USA 00:01:41
25. SIMPSON George USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:01:44
26. COOPER Will USA 00:01:44
27. AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban GUA GUATEMALA 00:01:47
28. SCALA JR. Hugo USA 00:01:47
29. RUPNIK Jure SLO H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:01:50
30. LEAR Samuel USA 00:01:50
31. SCHMUTTE Ben USA 00:01:53
32. SAVRE Timothy USA 00:01:59
33. SANDOVAL ULLOA Jonathan MEX CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 00:02:02
34. BAUSBACHER Evan USA 00:02:11
35. WINN Christopher AUS 303 PROJECT 00:02:13
36. DAVIS Corey USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:02:17
37. TORRES Alder GUA GUATEMALA 00:02:26
38. LIVINGSTONE Peter AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:02:29
39. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:02:31
40. HOEHN Alex USA AEVOLO 00:02:53
41. GLACE Preston USA 00:02:58
42. PRIOR Justin USA 00:02:58
43. SCHUNK Conor USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 00:03:08
44. STEPHENSON Denzel USA AEVOLO 00:03:13
45. SALLEE Connor USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:03:19
46. STEPHENS Austin USA 303 PROJECT 00:03:24
47. CONLY Lukas CAN 00:03:24
48. RÍOS Brayan GUA GUATEMALA 00:03:29
49. OLDHAM Jarret USA 00:03:38
50. MURPHY Evan USA 00:03:42
51. GERVAIS Laurent CAN AEVOLO 00:03:55
52. SIMMS Noah CAN 00:04:02
53. WEAVER Rolly USA 00:04:13
54. MARCOTTE Eric USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:04:40
55. IRVINE Declan AUS 00:04:46
56. ARNOPOL Richard USA 00:05:40
57. CRUZ Pablo César HON 00:06:20
58. Gearren II Michael USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:06:21
59. GOMES Austin USA 00:06:21
60. GIRKINS Kevin USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:06:23
61. BURGER Sean USA 00:06:46
62. KYZER Parker USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:06:50
63. DONOHOE Alistair AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:06:57
64. ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:07:01
65. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:07:06
66. MAGEE Jake AUS 00:07:13
67. PALAMEREK Ethan CAN 00:07:25
68. NORRIS Lachlan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:07:30
69. VANDALE Danick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:07:30
70. AOAKE Caleb NZL 00:07:30
71. SCHMITT Morgan USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:07:36
72. O'BRIEN Conor CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:07:36
73. RINDISBACHER Vivien CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:07:36
74. PICCOLI James CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:07:41
75. PENNO Kurt CAN 00:07:44
76. KNAPP Ryan USA 00:07:50
77. SROKA Robert USA 00:08:38
78. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve COL HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:09:36
79. KOONTZ Grant USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:09:36
80. DAVID Winston USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:09:36
81. DOWNING Spencer USA 00:09:36
82. STITES Tyler USA AEVOLO 00:09:40
83. MCKEY Nicholas USA AEVOLO 00:09:53
84. ROTHE Stefan USA 00:10:17
85. HILL Eric USA 00:10:44
86. BEHRINGER Oliver SUI 00:11:01
87. DAUGE Lucas FRA 00:11:01
88. VALADE Jayson FRA H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:12:01
89. CARLSON Zachary USA 00:12:03
90. REYNOLDS Aden AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:12:59
91. CLOUSE Evan USA 00:12:59
92. PADILLA MIRANDA Julio GUA GUATEMALA 00:12:59
93. SAMUEL Travis CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:13:23
94. ELLWOOD Grant USA 303 PROJECT 00:13:25
95. SILVERBERG Jake USA 303 PROJECT 00:13:56
96. SAIDOV Ulugbek UZB 00:14:11
97. GLEASON Will USA 00:14:33
98. RAMIREZ Dennis USA 00:14:50
99. MEAD-VAN CORT Jonah USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 00:15:20
100. GORAL Wyatt USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 00:15:27
101. RANDALL Ricky USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:16:28
102. KIEFFER Samuel USA 00:16:45
103. HARTIG Evan USA 00:16:55
104. LOCKWOOD Cory USA 00:16:55
105. SWANSON Kyle USA 00:17:00
106. CARTIER Alexis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:17:03
107. ROBINSON Reece AUS 00:17:06
108. COTE Pier Andre CAN 00:17:13
109. MASBOURIAN Nicolas CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:17:13
110. HOLLOWAY Daniel USA 00:21:03
111. BASSETTI Samuel USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:21:30
112. SOUCY Marc-Antoine CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:22:16
113. BRADFORD Brad CAN 00:28:43








--- advertisement ---