Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Joe Martin Stage Race 2018 (2.2)
(Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley)
United States  /  12 April - 15 April

(421.2 Km)
Winner: COMPANIONI Ruben

2017    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







15 April / 57.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:27:34 RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo
Race leader:10:14:36 COMPANIONI Ruben
Stage type:Criterium

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 01:27:34
2. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
3. NADON Marc-Antoine CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
4. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve COL HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:00:00
5. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
6. BASSETTI Samuel USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
7. FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
8. MUDGWAY Luke NZL H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
9. SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven COL HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:00:00
10. GRANIGAN Noah USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 00:00:00
11. COWAN Alexander CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
12. HAIDET Lance USA AEVOLO 00:00:00
13. RHIM Brendan USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:00:00
14. VARABEI Anton CAN 00:00:00
15. COMPANIONI Ruben CUB HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:00:00
16. WINN Christopher AUS 303 PROJECT 00:00:00
17. STITES Tyler USA AEVOLO 00:00:00
18. DONOHOE Alistair AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:00:00
19. HOEHN Alex USA AEVOLO 00:00:00
20. HARTIG Evan USA 00:00:00
21. MURPHY Evan USA 00:00:00
22. MCGILL Scott USA 00:00:00
23. CARMAN Ben AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:00:00
24. STEPHENSON Denzel USA AEVOLO 00:00:00
25. LYONS Angus AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:00:00
26. SCHUNK Conor USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 00:00:00
27. PADILLA MIRANDA Julio GUA GUATEMALA 00:00:00
28. GERVAIS Laurent CAN AEVOLO 00:00:00
29. OLDHAM Jarret USA 00:00:00
30. MONTERROSO Dorian Javier GUA GUATEMALA 00:00:00
31. CALDWELL Dillon USA 303 PROJECT 00:00:00
32. GIRKINS Kevin USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
33. SCALA JR. Hugo USA 00:00:00
34. ZIMMER Matthew USA 00:00:00
35. CHEYNE Jordan CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
36. MAWDITT Lionel AUS 00:00:00
37. SALTZMAN Jason USA AEVOLO 00:00:00
38. SIMPSON George USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
39. LIVINGSTONE Peter AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:00:00
40. IRVINE Declan AUS 00:00:00
41. SCHMUTTE Ben USA 00:00:00
42. COOPER Will USA 00:00:00
43. SROKA Robert USA 00:00:00
44. CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
45. ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:15
46. MURTAGH Conor AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 00:00:15
47. ARNOPOL Richard USA 00:00:15
48. COTE Pier Andre CAN 00:00:18
49. DAVIS Corey USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:00:18
50. AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban GUA GUATEMALA 00:00:18
51. PALAMEREK Ethan CAN 00:00:18
52. MEAD-VAN CORT Jonah USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 00:00:18
53. LOCKWOOD Cory USA 00:00:18
54. RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas GUA GUATEMALA 00:00:18
55. PICCOLI James CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 00:00:18
56. SIMMS Noah CAN 00:00:18
57. LEWIS Joseph AUS HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:00:18
58. SALLEE Connor USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:00:26
59. SAVRE Timothy USA 00:00:34
60. RUPNIK Jure SLO H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:39
61. BURGER Sean USA 00:00:47
62. SCHMITT Morgan USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:00:50
63. NORRIS Lachlan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:50
64. CARTIER Alexis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:01:03
65. CARLSON Zachary USA 00:01:10
66. SWANSON Kyle USA 00:01:15
67. SAMUEL Travis CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:01:26
68. KNAPP Ryan USA 00:01:52
69. MASBOURIAN Nicolas CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:01:59
70. VANDALE Danick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:01:59
71. Gearren II Michael USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:03:04
72. WEAVER Rolly USA 00:03:04
73. ROTHE Stefan USA 00:03:08
74. HOLLOWAY Daniel USA 00:03:08
75. GOMES Austin USA 00:03:08
76. KOONTZ Grant USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 00:03:48
77. MCKEY Nicholas USA AEVOLO 00:03:48
78. O'BRIEN Conor CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:03:48
79. SOUCY Marc-Antoine CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 00:04:14
80. RINDISBACHER Vivien CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:04:23
81. TORRES Alder GUA GUATEMALA 00:04:37
82. HILL Eric USA 00:04:37
83. GLACE Preston USA 00:04:37
84. LEAR Samuel USA 00:04:37
85. KYZER Parker USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:04:37
86. GLEASON Will USA 00:04:37
87. PRIOR Justin USA 00:04:37
88. SAIDOV Ulugbek UZB 00:06:15
89. BEHRINGER Oliver SUI 00:06:15
90. BAUSBACHER Evan USA 00:06:44
91. RANDALL Ricky USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:07:58
92. DAVID Winston USA CYCLUS SPORTS 00:07:58
93. DOWNING Spencer USA 00:07:58
94. KIEFFER Samuel USA 00:07:58
95. CRUZ Pablo César HON 00:07:58
96. CLOUSE Evan USA 00:07:58









--- advertisement ---