Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World TimeTrial Championship (ME) 2017 (CM)
Norway  /  20 September

Edition: 24 (31.0 Km)
Winner: DUMOULIN Tom

2016    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







20 September / 31.00 kilometer / Start: 13:05 / Finish: 17:45
Stagewinner:44:41:00 DUMOULIN Tom
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. DUMOULIN Tom NNED 44:41:00
2. ROGLIC Primoz NSLO 00:57:00
3. FROOME Christopher NGBR 01:21:00
4. SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe NPOR 01:28:00
5. KIRYIENKA Vasil NBLR 01:28:00
6. MOSCON Gianni NITA 01:29:00
7. KELDERMAN Wilco NNED 01:34:00
8. DENNIS Rohan NAUS 01:37:00
9. MARTIN Tony NGER 01:39:00
10. TRATNIK Jan NSLO 01:43:00
11. JUNGELS Bob NLUX 01:49:00
12. ROCHE Nicholas NIRL 01:53:00
13. GOUGEARD Alexis NFRA 01:53:00
14. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan NESP 02:01:00
15. ZAKARIN Ilnur NRUS 02:04:00
16. CAMPENAERTS Victor NBEL 02:08:00
17. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NNOR 02:11:00
18. GRIVKO Andriy NUKR 02:15:00
19. ARNDT Nikias NGER 02:16:00
20. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas NLTU 02:21:00
21. MADSEN Martin NDEN 02:33:00
22. DE PLUS Laurens NBEL 02:35:00
23. LAMPAERT Yves NBEL 02:35:00
24. BARTA Jan NCZE 02:39:00
25. K▄NG Stefan NSUI 02:45:00
26. VAN GARDEREN Tejay NUSA 02:47:00
27. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka NESP 02:48:00
28. LUTSENKO Alexey NKAZ 03:04:00
29. HOULE Hugo NCAN 03:06:00
30. EVTUSHENKO Alexander NRUS 03:06:00
31. VANGSTAD Andreas NNOR 03:09:00
32. LUDVIGSSON Tobias NSWE 03:09:00
33. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto NPOR 03:10:00
34. HANSEN Lasse Norman NDEN 03:21:00
35. S▄TTERLIN Jasha NGER 03:28:00
36. TACIAK Mateusz NPOL 03:28:00
37. SEPULVEDA Eduardo NARG 03:31:00
38. GRUZDEV Dmitriy NKAZ 03:33:00
39. BOND Hamish NNZL 03:33:00
40. HOLLENSTEIN Reto NSUI 03:34:00
41. ROSSKOPF Joey NUSA 03:47:00
42. TVETCOV Serghei NROU 03:49:00
43. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao NGBR 03:50:00
44. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos NKAZ 04:01:00
45. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson NCOL 04:10:00
46. POSTLBERGER Lukas NAUT 04:14:00
47. ZOIDL Riccardo NAUT 04:46:00
48. BRITTON Rob NCAN 04:57:00
49. SMIT Willie NRSA 05:27:00
50. BODNAR Maciej NPOL 06:02:00
51. HALILAJ Redi NALB 06:03:00
52. NDAYISENGA Valens RWA 06:05:00
53. RYBARUK Kostyantyn NUKR 07:35:00
54. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 08:14:00
55. MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri NMEX 08:22:00
56. AL JASER Nazir NSYR 08:34:00
57. ASADOV Elchin NAZE 09:00:00
58. ZHUPA Eugert NALB 09:15:00
59. TESHOME HAGOS Meron NERI 09:49:00
60. WAIS Ahmad Badreddin NSYR 10:57:00
61. MUHAMMAD Arsalan Anjum NPAK 11:47:00
62. TAN Gabriel NSIN 12:46:00
63. KHAN Awais NPAK 12:51:00
64. TEOH Yi Peng NSIN 13:00:00

1 Abandoned
40. BURROWES Jermaine NGUY DNS









--- advertisement ---