Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche 2017 (2.2)
France  /  5 September - 10 September

Edition: 15 (629.6 Km)
Winner: KENNEDY Lucy

2015    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Montélimar - Cruas
7 September / 89.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:41:57 VALSECCHI Silvia
Race leader:09:27:52 STEPHENS Lauren

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 09:27:52
2. THOMAS Leah 09:28:00
3. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 09:28:11
4. NEYLAN Rachel NAUS 09:28:14
5. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna NPOL 09:28:15
6. RITTER Martina 09:28:28
7. KENNEDY Lucy NAUS 09:28:28
8. FORCHINI Ramona NSUI 09:28:37
9. BUSS Kathryn TIB 09:28:38
10. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 09:28:41
11. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 09:28:48
12. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 09:28:49
13. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 09:28:51
14. NILSSON Hanna BTC 09:28:54
15. LECHNER Corinna BTC 09:29:01
16. PINTAR Ursa BTC 09:29:02
17. PATINO Paula 09:29:05
18. HANSELMANN Nicole NSUI 09:29:16
19. GROSSETETE Maëlle 09:29:17
20. JACKSON Alison BPK 09:29:20
21. BAZIN Marjolaine 09:29:20
22. NOSKOVÁ Nikola BPK 09:29:28
23. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 09:29:29
24. SICOT Marion 09:29:37
25. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 09:29:39
26. SIMMONDS Hayley 09:29:42
27. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 09:29:42
28. POIDEVIN Sara BPK 09:29:46
29. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 09:29:49
30. OLIVEIRA Flavia 09:29:50
31. DREVILLE Annabelle NFRA 09:29:52
32. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 09:29:55
33. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 09:29:56
34. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 09:30:06
35. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena NESP 09:30:10
36. CHABBEY Elise NSUI 09:30:11
37. PRATT Jessica NAUS 09:30:30
38. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 09:30:30
39. BESSONE Marion LWD 09:30:30
40. BARROW Justine 09:30:30
41. MALSEED Shannon NAUS 09:30:34
42. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 09:31:23
43. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 09:32:18
44. PACIOS PUJALO Mercedes NESP 09:33:18
45. COSTON Morgane 09:34:17
46. ERAUD Séverine NFRA 09:34:52
47. SOUYRIS Manon 09:36:22
48. GODA Yumiko LWD 09:38:56
49. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina 09:40:11
50. NUÑO PALACIO Aida NESP 09:42:38
51. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 09:43:52
52. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 09:45:10
53. COLBORNE Henrietta ESWA 09:45:14
54. SOET Aafke PVD 09:45:47
55. WALLE Brianna TIB 09:46:26
56. ZAMBON Fanny NFRA 09:47:13
57. CHERNYSHOVA Galina NRUS 09:48:11
58. ZIMMERMANN Meret NSUI 09:48:32
59. GIELEN Marie NFRA 09:48:41
60. PEREKITKO Karolina NPOL 09:48:54
61. ASENCIO Laura 09:49:02
62. DEIKO Olga NRUS 09:49:40
63. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 09:49:48
64. STAELENS Berengere 09:49:50
65. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 09:50:15
66. FERON Senna EFLF 09:51:49
67. BAKS Marissa ESWA 09:51:50
68. BROWN Grace NAUS 09:53:32
69. GRACZEWSKA Monika NPOL 09:55:47
70. KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna 09:57:04
71. ROSE Claire 09:59:41
72. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea 10:02:13
73. SOMRAT Phetdarin NTHA 10:02:28
74. GEBRU Eyeru 10:02:34
75. HALBWACHS Aurelie 10:02:44
76. DOBRYNINA Olga NRUS 10:03:16
77. NIEUWERTH Kimberley ESWA 10:03:21
78. PENKO Karin BTC 10:03:26
79. RADISZEWSKA Klaudia NPOL 10:03:36
80. KNIBBE Bonne ESWA 10:03:41
81. BRAND Melissa 10:03:54
82. CEYSSAT Loriane 10:05:05
83. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 10:05:17
84. ZIGART Urska BTC 10:11:02
85. COLES-LYSTER Maggie LWD 10:14:34
86. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA 10:15:17
87. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 10:15:50
88. RIVAT Amelie LWD 10:18:09
89. ZAJC Hajdi BTC 10:18:41
90. VAN HOEK Lotte LWD 10:19:15
91. AMHA Selam 10:21:34
92. PRZEZAK Dorota NPOL 10:22:10
93. SOPA Suthima NTHA 10:25:36
94. LELEU Fanny 10:32:53
95. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet NESP 10:33:44
96. GEZ Avital EFLF 10:38:17
97. VAN HORIK Sofie ESWA 10:40:35
98. KORMOS Veronika Anna 10:42:50
99. NONTHASIN Chanpeng NTHA 10:43:00
100. KERWIN Natalie 10:47:18
101. FILBY Maxine 10:47:46
102. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan NTHA 10:56:33
103. SUPUKSORN Nuntana NTHA 11:05:43
104. THITJAN Piyathida NTHA 11:12:27






--- advertisement ---