Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2017 (2.HC)
(Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark))
Denmark  /  12 September - 16 September

Edition: 27 (761.4 Km)
Winner: PEDERSEN Mads

2016    
2018



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







12 September / 175.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TGC 04:07:47
2. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 04:07:54
3. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 04:07:54
4. LAPORTE Christophe COF 04:07:54
5. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 04:07:54
6. BRESCHEL Matti AST 04:07:54
7. CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael TVC 04:07:54
8. NIELSEN Nicolai RIW 04:07:54
9. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 04:07:54
10. DEGENKOLB John TFS 04:07:54
11. REINDERS Elmar RNL 04:07:54
12. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04:07:54
13. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 04:07:54
14. GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus TVC 04:07:54
15. HONORÉ Mikkel NDEN 04:07:54
16. LIGTHART Pim RNL 04:07:54
17. STENUIT Robin WGG 04:07:54
18. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 04:07:54
19. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 04:07:54
20. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 04:07:54
21. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 04:07:54
22. LISSON Christopher ABB 04:07:54
23. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 04:07:54
24. JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 04:07:54
25. MINNAARD Marco WGG 04:07:54
26. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 04:07:54
27. DHAENE Brecht WGG 04:07:54
28. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn NDEN 04:07:54
29. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 04:07:54
30. VEYHE Torkil TCQ 04:07:54
31. WEENING Pieter RNL 04:07:54
32. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 04:07:54
33. STOKBRO Andreas RIW 04:07:54
34. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas RIW 04:07:54
35. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 04:07:54
36. CURVERS Roy SUN 04:07:54
37. VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil TGC 04:07:54
38. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TVC 04:07:54
39. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 04:07:54
40. GENE Yohann DEN 04:07:54
41. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 04:07:54
42. SØRENSEN Chris Anker RIW 04:07:54
43. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 04:08:26
44. PETIT Adrien DEN 04:08:26
45. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 04:08:36
46. BENDIXEN Louis TCQ 04:08:42
47. BØGH WALLIN Rasmus TCQ 04:08:42
48. PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard TGC 04:08:42
49. VINTHER Troels Ronning RIW 04:08:42
50. QUAADE Rasmus Christian TGC 04:08:42
51. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 04:08:42
52. NOPPE Christophe SVB 04:08:42
53. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 04:08:42
54. ANTONINI Simone WGG 04:08:42
55. RAST Grégory TFS 04:08:42
56. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 04:08:42
57. PEDERSEN Mark Sehested TVC 04:08:42
58. MADSEN Martin ABB 04:08:52
59. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 04:08:52
60. VON FOLSACH Casper TGC 04:08:52
61. KANTER Max SUN 04:08:52
62. SCHULTZ Jesper TCQ 04:08:52
63. FORTUNATO Lorenzo BAR 04:08:52
64. PLANET Charles TNN 04:08:52
65. MAITRE Florian DEN 04:08:52
66. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 04:08:52
67. ORSINI Umberto BAR 04:08:52
68. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 04:08:52
69. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 04:08:52
70. ARIESEN Tim RNL 04:08:52
71. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 04:08:52
72. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 04:08:52
73. LEMOINE Cyril COF 04:08:52
74. LARSEN Niklas TVC 04:08:52
75. OURSELIN Paul DEN 04:12:56
76. STERBINI Simone BAR 04:15:20
77. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 04:15:20
78. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 04:15:20
79. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 04:15:20
80. ANDREASEN Jesper Juul ABB 04:15:20
81. EGHOLM Jacob TGC 04:15:20
82. BREGNHØJ Mathias ABB 04:15:20
83. POULSEN August Mors NDEN 04:15:20
84. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus TGC 04:15:20
85. JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard TVC 04:15:20
86. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 04:15:20
87. VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 04:15:20
88. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 04:15:20
89. LANDER Sebastian NDEN 04:15:20
90. MORTENSEN Martin TCQ 04:15:20
91. HANSEN Jannik Hyldtoft ABB 04:15:20
92. GIOUX Romain TNN 04:15:20
93. OLLEGAARD Morten ABB 04:15:20
94. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 04:15:20
95. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 04:15:20
96. REIHS Michael TVC 04:15:20
97. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 04:15:20
98. BØJE PEDERSEN Nicklas TGC 04:15:20
99. EG Niklas TVC 04:15:20
100. DIDIER Laurent TFS 04:15:20
101. HARDAHL Anders TCQ 04:15:20
102. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 04:15:20
103. CONCI Nicola TFS 04:15:20
104. KRIGBAUM Mathias TCQ 04:15:20
105. CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias NDEN 04:15:20
106. MOBERG JÖRGENSEN Christian TCQ 04:15:20
107. GYE MADSEN Jacob NDEN 04:15:20
108. MUFF Frederik NDEN 04:15:20
109. SKJELLERUP Mikkel NDEN 04:15:20
110. WALSCHEID Max SUN 04:15:20
111. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 04:15:20
112. SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre SUN 04:15:20
113. MUNK CHRISTIANSEN Steffen ABB 04:15:20
114. SENECHAL Florian COF 04:15:20
115. CHETOUT Loïc COF 04:15:20
116. HULGAARD Morten Alexander ABB 04:15:20
117. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 04:15:20
118. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 04:15:20
119. CLAUSEN Patrick RIW 04:15:28
120. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 04:15:28
121. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 04:16:06
122. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 04:16:38
123. MARONESE Marco BAR 04:16:38

3 Abandoned
23. DE BACKER Bert SUN DNS
52. LEVARLET Guillaume WGG DNF
81. PERON Andrea TNN DNF









--- advertisement ---