Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2017 (2.HC)
(Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark))
Denmark  /  12 September - 16 September

Edition: 27 (761.4 Km)
Winner: PEDERSEN Mads

2016    
2018



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Randers - Randers
15 September / 17.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:20:57 BRANDLE Matthias
Race leader:08:57:31 PEDERSEN Mads
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 00:20:57
2. MADSEN Martin ABB 00:21:31
3. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:21:34
4. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:21:34
5. KRIGBAUM Mathias TCQ 00:21:50
6. LARSEN Niklas TVC 00:21:51
7. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:21:55
8. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TGC 00:21:55
9. VEYHE Torkil TCQ 00:22:00
10. MORTENSEN Martin TCQ 00:22:06
11. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:22:09
12. HULGAARD Morten Alexander ABB 00:22:09
13. EG Niklas TVC 00:22:10
14. GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus TVC 00:22:10
15. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:22:15
16. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn NDEN 00:22:19
17. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:22:19
18. KANTER Max SUN 00:22:20
19. CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael TVC 00:22:24
20. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:22:28
21. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:22:28
22. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:22:29
23. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 00:22:30
24. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:22:30
25. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 00:22:33
26. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas RIW 00:22:34
27. LISSON Christopher ABB 00:22:38
28. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 00:22:39
29. VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil TGC 00:22:39
30. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 00:22:41
31. ANDREASEN Jesper Juul ABB 00:22:41
32. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:22:42
33. BREGNHØJ Mathias ABB 00:22:44
34. BØGH WALLIN Rasmus TCQ 00:22:44
35. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:22:44
36. MUFF Frederik NDEN 00:22:47
37. PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard TGC 00:22:48
38. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:22:48
39. JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard TVC 00:22:49
40. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TVC 00:22:51
41. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:22:53
42. PLANET Charles TNN 00:22:56
43. HONORÉ Mikkel NDEN 00:22:56
44. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 00:22:59
45. CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias NDEN 00:22:59
46. MAITRE Florian DEN 00:22:59
47. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 00:23:00
48. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:23:01
49. OURSELIN Paul DEN 00:23:03
50. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:23:05
51. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:23:05
52. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus TGC 00:23:07
53. SØRENSEN Chris Anker RIW 00:23:08
54. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 00:23:12
55. MUNK CHRISTIANSEN Steffen ABB 00:23:12
56. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:23:17
57. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:23:18
58. ARIESEN Tim RNL 00:23:18
59. SKJELLERUP Mikkel NDEN 00:23:21
60. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:23:21
61. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 00:23:22
62. SCHULTZ Jesper TCQ 00:23:23
63. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 00:23:23
64. VINTHER Troels Ronning RIW 00:23:24
65. STOKBRO Andreas RIW 00:23:25
66. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:23:26
67. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:23:27
68. EGHOLM Jacob TGC 00:23:27
69. POULSEN August Mors NDEN 00:23:28
70. RAST Grégory TFS 00:23:29
71. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:23:29
72. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:23:29
73. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:23:30
74. DHAENE Brecht WGG 00:23:31
75. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 00:23:31
76. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:23:32
77. VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 00:23:34
78. PEDERSEN Mark Sehested TVC 00:23:35
79. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:23:37
80. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 00:23:37
81. LANDER Sebastian NDEN 00:23:38
82. FORTUNATO Lorenzo BAR 00:23:38
83. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:23:40
84. GENE Yohann DEN 00:23:40
85. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:23:44
86. ORSINI Umberto BAR 00:23:44
87. BØJE PEDERSEN Nicklas TGC 00:23:47
88. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:23:48
89. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:23:48
90. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:23:49
91. JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 00:23:52
92. STENUIT Robin WGG 00:23:52
93. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:23:53
94. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:23:58
95. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 00:23:58
96. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:24:01
97. NIELSEN Nicolai RIW 00:24:02
98. MARONESE Marco BAR 00:24:04
99. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 00:24:05
100. GYE MADSEN Jacob NDEN 00:24:06
101. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 00:24:07
102. CLAUSEN Patrick RIW 00:24:11
103. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:24:16
104. REIHS Michael TVC 00:24:18
105. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 00:24:21
106. OLLEGAARD Morten ABB 00:24:22
107. VON FOLSACH Casper TGC 00:24:25
108. HANSEN Jannik Hyldtoft ABB 00:24:25
109. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:24:27
110. GIOUX Romain TNN 00:24:36
111. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:24:38
112. BRESCHEL Matti AST 00:24:43
113. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:24:45
114. MOBERG JÖRGENSEN Christian TCQ 00:25:03
115. STERBINI Simone BAR 00:25:20

2 Abandoned
7. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST DNS
35. SENECHAL Florian COF DNS









--- advertisement ---