Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2017 (2.HC)
(Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark))
Denmark  /  12 September - 16 September

Edition: 27 (761.4 Km)
Winner: PEDERSEN Mads

2016    
2018



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Ebeltoft - Aarhus
16 September / 200.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:44:10 WALSCHEID Max
Race leader:13:41:35 PEDERSEN Mads

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WALSCHEID Max SUN 04:44:10
2. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04:44:10
3. CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael TVC 04:44:10
4. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 04:44:10
5. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 04:44:10
6. LAPORTE Christophe COF 04:44:10
7. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 04:44:10
8. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TVC 04:44:10
9. LISSON Christopher ABB 04:44:10
10. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 04:44:10
11. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 04:44:10
12. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 04:44:10
13. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 04:44:10
14. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 04:44:10
15. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 04:44:10
16. NOPPE Christophe SVB 04:44:10
17. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 04:44:10
18. GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus TVC 04:44:10
19. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 04:44:10
20. STENUIT Robin WGG 04:44:10
21. MAITRE Florian DEN 04:44:10
22. CURVERS Roy SUN 04:44:10
23. VEYHE Torkil TCQ 04:44:10
24. PLANET Charles TNN 04:44:10
25. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TGC 04:44:10
26. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 04:44:10
27. EG Niklas TVC 04:44:10
28. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn NDEN 04:44:10
29. LIGTHART Pim RNL 04:44:10
30. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 04:44:10
31. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas RIW 04:44:10
32. MINNAARD Marco WGG 04:44:10
33. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 04:44:10
34. SØRENSEN Chris Anker RIW 04:44:10
35. WEENING Pieter RNL 04:44:10
36. HONORÉ Mikkel NDEN 04:44:10
37. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 04:44:10
38. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 04:44:10
39. VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil TGC 04:44:10
40. REINDERS Elmar RNL 04:44:10
41. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 04:44:10
42. ANTONINI Simone WGG 04:44:10
43. DHAENE Brecht WGG 04:44:10
44. JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 04:44:10
45. VINTHER Troels Ronning RIW 04:44:10
46. PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard TGC 04:44:10
47. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 04:44:10
48. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 04:44:10
49. RAST Grégory TFS 04:44:10
50. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 04:44:10
51. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 04:44:10
52. LANDER Sebastian NDEN 04:44:10
53. HANSEN Jannik Hyldtoft ABB 04:44:10
54. SCHULTZ Jesper TCQ 04:44:10
55. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 04:44:10
56. REIHS Michael TVC 04:44:10
57. CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias NDEN 04:44:10
58. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 04:44:10
59. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 04:44:10
60. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 04:44:10
61. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 04:44:10
62. LARSEN Niklas TVC 04:44:10
63. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 04:44:10
64. LEMOINE Cyril COF 04:44:23
65. PETIT Adrien DEN 04:44:28
66. MUFF Frederik NDEN 04:44:32
67. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 04:44:32
68. MARONESE Marco BAR 04:44:32
69. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 04:44:32
70. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 04:44:32
71. STOKBRO Andreas RIW 04:44:32
72. ORSINI Umberto BAR 04:44:32
73. FORTUNATO Lorenzo BAR 04:44:32
74. EGHOLM Jacob TGC 04:44:32
75. PEDERSEN Mark Sehested TVC 04:44:32
76. SKJELLERUP Mikkel NDEN 04:44:32
77. CONCI Nicola TFS 04:44:32
78. GIOUX Romain TNN 04:44:32
79. VON FOLSACH Casper TGC 04:44:32
80. OLLEGAARD Morten ABB 04:44:32
81. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 04:44:32
82. BRESCHEL Matti AST 04:44:37
83. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 04:44:42
84. ANDREASEN Jesper Juul ABB 04:44:42
85. BREGNHØJ Mathias ABB 04:44:42
86. HULGAARD Morten Alexander ABB 04:44:42
87. NIELSEN Nicolai RIW 04:45:02
88. JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard TVC 04:45:21
89. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 04:45:25
90. CLAUSEN Patrick RIW 04:45:31
91. MADSEN Martin ABB 04:45:33
92. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 04:45:33
93. OURSELIN Paul DEN 04:45:33
94. GENE Yohann DEN 04:45:33
95. BØGH WALLIN Rasmus TCQ 04:45:53
96. MORTENSEN Martin TCQ 04:45:53
97. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 04:45:53
98. BØJE PEDERSEN Nicklas TGC 04:46:49
99. MOBERG JÖRGENSEN Christian TCQ 04:46:49
100. KRIGBAUM Mathias TCQ 04:46:49
101. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 04:46:49
102. POULSEN August Mors NDEN 04:47:29
103. VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 04:48:09
104. ARIESEN Tim RNL 04:48:09
105. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 04:48:34
106. MUNK CHRISTIANSEN Steffen ABB 04:49:51
107. GYE MADSEN Jacob NDEN 04:49:51
108. KANTER Max SUN 04:51:02
109. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus TGC 04:52:59
110. DIDIER Laurent TFS 04:52:59

5 Abandoned
13. BRANDLE Matthias TFS DNS
14. DEGENKOLB John TFS DNF
63. STERBINI Simone BAR DNF
74. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB DNF
86. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN DNF









--- advertisement ---