Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China I 2017 (2.1)
China  /  10 September - 17 September

Edition: 8 (625.4 Km)
Winner: BERTAZZO Liam

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Xiyang - Yunzhuhu
12 September / 197.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:37:08 BERTAZZO Liam
Race leader:07:50:28 BERTAZZO Liam

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 04:37:08
2. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 04:37:09
3. BAYLY Cameron IWS 04:37:09
4. PACIONI Luca AND 04:37:09
5. MEYER Cameron MTS 04:37:09
6. LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 04:37:09
7. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 04:37:09
8. NADON Marc-Antoine HRB 04:37:09
9. NIKITIN Matvey TSE 04:37:09
10. PRUUS Peeter RBR 04:37:09
11. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 04:37:09
12. BONUSI Raffaello AND 04:37:09
13. PANASSENKO Nikita TSE 04:37:09
14. TROSINO Mirko WIL 04:37:09
15. COOPER Joseph IWS 04:37:09
16. GODOY ORMENESE Caio SOU 04:37:09
17. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 04:37:09
18. KUZMIN Anton TSE 04:37:09
19. DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel KYL 04:37:09
20. DE MAAR Marc HEN 04:37:09
21. PRADES Benjamín UKO 04:37:09
22. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 04:37:51
23. LANE Patrick IWS 04:37:57
24. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke KYL 04:37:57
25. MA Guangtong HEN 04:37:57
26. SAMUEL Travis HRB 04:37:57
27. SHI Hang MSS 04:37:57
28. DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André SOU 04:37:57
29. GIACOPPO Anthony IWS 04:37:57
30. CLANCY Stephen TNN 04:37:57
31. SWEENY Harrison MTS 04:37:57
32. RUPNIK Jure HRB 04:37:57
33. RAMANAU Raman MCC 04:37:57
34. TSOY Vladimir TSE 04:37:57
35. PRENDERGAST Christopher HRB 04:37:57
36. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 04:37:57
37. TSISHKOU Raman MCC 04:37:57
38. HO Burr HKS 04:37:57
39. MACHADO SILVA Gabriel SOU 04:37:57
40. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 04:37:57
41. WANG Xin KYL 04:37:57
42. BANI Eugenio RTS 04:37:57
43. CIMA Damiano NIP 04:37:57
44. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 04:37:57
45. BENFATTO Marco AND 04:37:57
46. WANG Ya Dong XDS 04:37:57
47. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 04:37:57
48. MONCORGE Pierre CSM 04:37:57
49. YAN Meng HEN 04:37:57
50. DENG Penghai MSS 04:37:57
51. LUCHSHENKO Sergey TSE 04:37:57
52. CHEN Mingrun HEN 04:37:57
53. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 04:37:57
54. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 04:37:57
55. SPREAFICO Matteo AND 04:37:57
56. BOGDANOVICS Maris RBR 04:37:57
57. LIU Jianpeng HEN 04:37:57
58. HINDLEY Jai MTS 04:37:57
59. JENNER Samuel MTS 04:37:57
60. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 04:37:57
61. COLONNA Yuri WIL 04:37:57
62. GOH Choon Huat TSG 04:37:57
63. VOSEKALNS Andris RBR 04:37:57
64. MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 04:37:57
65. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 04:37:57
66. EARLE Nathan UKO 04:37:57
67. HUCKER Robbie IWS 04:37:57
68. CHIU Ho San HKS 04:37:57
69. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 04:37:57
70. BRAND Sam TNN 04:37:57
71. PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre RTS 04:37:57
72. HOU Wei Jie KYL 04:37:57
73. KOISHI Yuma NIP 04:37:57
74. AKPAROV Abdullojon XDS 04:37:57
75. NAZARET Magno Prado SOU 04:38:08
76. XU Zhaoliang MSS 04:38:16
77. ORR Robert CSM 04:38:19
78. DARMONOV Jakhongir XDS 04:38:19
79. SUNNATOV Akramjon XDS 04:39:05
80. LAKE Sean IWS 04:39:42
81. KARALIOK Yauheni MCC 04:39:42
82. KULIMBETOV Nurbolat TSE 04:39:42
83. GU Tianhao MSS 04:39:47
84. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 04:39:47
85. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 04:39:47
86. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 04:39:47
87. MEAD VAN COURT Jonah CCB 04:39:47
88. LAU Wan Yau HKS 04:39:47
89. CARTIER Alexis HRB 04:39:47
90. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 04:39:47
91. DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN 04:39:47
92. KANEPEJS Deins RBR 04:39:47
93. BI Wen Hui MTS 04:39:47
94. BECIS Armands RBR 04:39:47
95. LAVERY Philip HRB 04:39:47
96. SUN Xiao Long MTS 04:39:47
97. GOHR Andre Eduardo SOU 04:39:55
98. WANG Bo HEN 04:41:07
99. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSG 04:41:56
100. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin AND 04:41:58
101. SHEMETAU Mikhail MCC 04:42:08
102. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 04:42:17
103. NAKAI Michimasa UKO 04:42:17
104. MALUCELLI Matteo AND 04:42:17
105. KHALMURATOV Muradjan XDS 04:42:17
106. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 04:42:17
107. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 04:42:17
108. OLLAMOV Doston XDS 04:42:17
109. JANSSEN Yannick CSM 04:42:17
110. HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu UKO 04:42:17
111. LAU Wan Hei HKS 04:58:41
112. CAI Weipeng KYL 04:58:41
113. HETHERINGTON Ben CSM 04:58:41
114. SIZKO Antti CCB 04:58:41
115. KANERVA Hiski CSM 04:58:41
116. SKORENKO Mykyta KLS 04:58:41
117. KANERVA Joni CSM 04:58:41
118. BANASZEK Adrian KLS 04:58:41
119. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 04:58:41
120. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 04:58:41
121. BANASZEK Norbert KLS 04:58:41
122. CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon SOU 05:01:22
123. VALOGNES Quentin TNN 05:04:06
124. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 05:04:08
125. LIU Haiwang MSS 05:04:47

3 Abandoned
56. AKHRAMENKA Yauheni MCC DNF
82. ROSENHOLTZ Sam CCB DNF
203. YANG Siyu KYL DNF







--- advertisement ---