Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China I 2017 (2.1)
China  /  10 September - 17 September

Edition: 8 (625.4 Km)
Winner: BERTAZZO Liam

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Pingchang - Pingchang
14 September / 140.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:18:47 COOPER Joseph
Race leader:11:09:15 BERTAZZO Liam

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. COOPER Joseph IWS 03:18:47
2. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 03:18:52
3. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 03:18:52
4. MEYER Cameron MTS 03:18:52
5. DE MAAR Marc HEN 03:18:52
6. NIKITIN Matvey TSE 03:18:52
7. PACIONI Luca AND 03:18:52
8. PRUUS Peeter RBR 03:18:52
9. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 03:18:52
10. BAYLY Cameron IWS 03:18:52
11. PRADES Benjamín UKO 03:18:52
12. BOGDANOVICS Maris RBR 03:18:52
13. BANI Eugenio RTS 03:18:52
14. PANASSENKO Nikita TSE 03:18:52
15. LIU Jianpeng HEN 03:18:52
16. BENFATTO Marco AND 03:18:52
17. MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 03:18:52
18. LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 03:18:52
19. HUCKER Robbie IWS 03:18:52
20. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 03:18:52
21. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin AND 03:18:52
22. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 03:18:52
23. TROSINO Mirko WIL 03:18:52
24. KHALMURATOV Muradjan XDS 03:18:52
25. MACHADO SILVA Gabriel SOU 03:18:52
26. LUCHSHENKO Sergey TSE 03:18:52
27. EARLE Nathan UKO 03:18:52
28. PRENDERGAST Christopher HRB 03:18:52
29. HINDLEY Jai MTS 03:18:52
30. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 03:18:52
31. DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel KYL 03:18:52
32. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 03:18:52
33. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 03:18:52
34. SPREAFICO Matteo AND 03:18:52
35. TSISHKOU Raman MCC 03:18:52
36. NAZARET Magno Prado SOU 03:18:52
37. GODOY ORMENESE Caio SOU 03:19:00
38. CHEN Mingrun HEN 03:19:00
39. KUZMIN Anton TSE 03:19:02
40. DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André SOU 03:19:09
41. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 03:19:09
42. PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre RTS 03:19:09
43. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke KYL 03:19:09
44. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 03:19:12
45. LAVERY Philip HRB 03:19:12
46. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 03:19:18
47. AKPAROV Abdullojon XDS 03:19:28
48. WANG Bo HEN 03:20:18
49. TSOY Vladimir TSE 03:20:18
50. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 03:20:30
51. WANG Ya Dong XDS 03:20:46
52. COLONNA Yuri WIL 03:21:07
53. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 03:21:23
54. CIMA Damiano NIP 03:21:23
55. BONUSI Raffaello AND 03:22:43
56. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 03:22:59
57. SUNNATOV Akramjon XDS 03:27:48
58. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 03:27:48
59. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 03:27:48
60. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 03:28:57
61. DENG Penghai MSS 03:28:57
62. HO Burr HKS 03:28:57
63. GOH Choon Huat TSG 03:29:02
64. MONCORGE Pierre CSM 03:29:02
65. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 03:29:11
66. CARTIER Alexis HRB 03:29:11
67. SHI Hang MSS 03:29:13
68. CHIU Ho San HKS 03:29:13
69. HOU Wei Jie KYL 03:29:13
70. BI Wen Hui MTS 03:29:15
71. KULIMBETOV Nurbolat TSE 03:29:25
72. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 03:29:55
73. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 03:32:02
74. MEAD VAN COURT Jonah CCB 03:32:02
75. NADON Marc-Antoine HRB 03:32:02
76. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSG 03:32:02
77. KARALIOK Yauheni MCC 03:32:02
78. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 03:32:02
79. SHEMETAU Mikhail MCC 03:32:02
80. RAMANAU Raman MCC 03:32:02
81. MA Guangtong HEN 03:32:02
82. MALUCELLI Matteo AND 03:32:02
83. YAN Meng HEN 03:32:02
84. GOHR Andre Eduardo SOU 03:32:02
85. GIACOPPO Anthony IWS 03:32:02
86. KOISHI Yuma NIP 03:32:02
87. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 03:32:02
88. HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu UKO 03:32:02
89. NAKAI Michimasa UKO 03:32:02
90. GU Tianhao MSS 03:36:30
91. LAU Wan Yau HKS 03:36:30
92. SKORENKO Mykyta KLS 03:36:30
93. XU Zhaoliang MSS 03:36:30
94. RUPNIK Jure HRB 03:39:19
95. DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN 03:39:19
96. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 03:39:19
97. LIU Haiwang MSS 03:39:19
98. SAMUEL Travis HRB 03:39:19
99. SWEENY Harrison MTS 03:39:19
100. JANSSEN Yannick CSM 03:39:19
101. DARMONOV Jakhongir XDS 03:39:19
102. BRAND Sam TNN 03:39:19
103. SUN Xiao Long MTS 03:39:19
104. SIZKO Antti CCB 03:39:19
105. CLANCY Stephen TNN 03:39:19
106. VALOGNES Quentin TNN 03:39:19
107. ORR Robert CSM 03:39:19
108. KANEPEJS Deins RBR 03:39:19
109. BECIS Armands RBR 03:39:19
110. WANG Xin KYL 03:39:19
111. CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon SOU 03:39:19
112. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 03:39:19
113. BANASZEK Adrian KLS 03:39:19
114. BANASZEK Norbert KLS 03:39:19
115. JENNER Samuel MTS 03:39:19
116. LAU Wan Hei HKS 03:39:19
117. LAKE Sean IWS 03:39:19
118. OLLAMOV Doston XDS 03:39:19
119. VOSEKALNS Andris RBR 03:39:19
120. KANERVA Hiski CSM 03:39:19
121. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 03:39:19
122. HETHERINGTON Ben CSM 03:47:36
123. KANERVA Joni CSM 03:48:27

2 Abandoned
76. LANE Patrick IWS DNF
204. CAI Weipeng KYL DNF









--- advertisement ---