Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China I 2017 (2.1)
China  /  10 September - 17 September

Edition: 8 (625.4 Km)
Winner: BERTAZZO Liam

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







15 September / 3.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:04:03 COOPER Joseph
Race leader:11:13:22 BERTAZZO Liam
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. COOPER Joseph IWS 00:04:03
2. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 00:04:07
3. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:04:07
4. BAYLY Cameron IWS 00:04:08
5. GIACOPPO Anthony IWS 00:04:11
6. SAMUEL Travis HRB 00:04:14
7. DE MAAR Marc HEN 00:04:15
8. HUCKER Robbie IWS 00:04:15
9. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:04:16
10. DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel KYL 00:04:16
11. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 00:04:16
12. PRADES Benjamín UKO 00:04:16
13. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 00:04:17
14. VOSEKALNS Andris RBR 00:04:18
15. PRUUS Peeter RBR 00:04:18
16. KANEPEJS Deins RBR 00:04:18
17. KARALIOK Yauheni MCC 00:04:18
18. BOGDANOVICS Maris RBR 00:04:19
19. NIKITIN Matvey TSE 00:04:19
20. PACIONI Luca AND 00:04:19
21. NAZARET Magno Prado SOU 00:04:20
22. LAKE Sean IWS 00:04:20
23. BECIS Armands RBR 00:04:20
24. SWEENY Harrison MTS 00:04:20
25. TROSINO Mirko WIL 00:04:20
26. NADON Marc-Antoine HRB 00:04:22
27. PANASSENKO Nikita TSE 00:04:22
28. TSISHKOU Raman MCC 00:04:22
29. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:04:23
30. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 00:04:23
31. EARLE Nathan UKO 00:04:24
32. CARTIER Alexis HRB 00:04:24
33. TSOY Vladimir TSE 00:04:24
34. KUZMIN Anton TSE 00:04:24
35. BENFATTO Marco AND 00:04:24
36. BANI Eugenio RTS 00:04:24
37. BANASZEK Adrian KLS 00:04:25
38. LUCHSHENKO Sergey TSE 00:04:25
39. GOHR Andre Eduardo SOU 00:04:25
40. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 00:04:25
41. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 00:04:25
42. LIU Jianpeng HEN 00:04:26
43. MACHADO SILVA Gabriel SOU 00:04:26
44. PRENDERGAST Christopher HRB 00:04:26
45. HINDLEY Jai MTS 00:04:26
46. COLONNA Yuri WIL 00:04:27
47. SHEMETAU Mikhail MCC 00:04:27
48. RUPNIK Jure HRB 00:04:27
49. KANERVA Joni CSM 00:04:27
50. HETHERINGTON Ben CSM 00:04:27
51. MA Guangtong HEN 00:04:27
52. SHI Hang MSS 00:04:27
53. XU Zhaoliang MSS 00:04:28
54. SPREAFICO Matteo AND 00:04:28
55. YAN Meng HEN 00:04:28
56. JENNER Samuel MTS 00:04:28
57. CLANCY Stephen TNN 00:04:29
58. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 00:04:30
59. GODOY ORMENESE Caio SOU 00:04:30
60. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 00:04:31
61. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin AND 00:04:31
62. KULIMBETOV Nurbolat TSE 00:04:31
63. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 00:04:32
64. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 00:04:32
65. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 00:04:32
66. LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 00:04:32
67. RAMANAU Raman MCC 00:04:33
68. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke KYL 00:04:33
69. SUN Xiao Long MTS 00:04:34
70. MALUCELLI Matteo AND 00:04:34
71. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 00:04:34
72. VALOGNES Quentin TNN 00:04:35
73. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 00:04:35
74. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 00:04:35
75. KHALMURATOV Muradjan XDS 00:04:35
76. WANG Xin KYL 00:04:35
77. ORR Robert CSM 00:04:35
78. MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 00:04:36
79. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 00:04:36
80. WANG Ya Dong XDS 00:04:36
81. HOU Wei Jie KYL 00:04:36
82. DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André SOU 00:04:36
83. HO Burr HKS 00:04:37
84. GU Tianhao MSS 00:04:37
85. BONUSI Raffaello AND 00:04:37
86. NAKAI Michimasa UKO 00:04:37
87. JANSSEN Yannick CSM 00:04:37
88. BANASZEK Norbert KLS 00:04:38
89. LIU Haiwang MSS 00:04:38
90. CIMA Damiano NIP 00:04:38
91. KANERVA Hiski CSM 00:04:38
92. CHIU Ho San HKS 00:04:38
93. GOH Choon Huat TSG 00:04:39
94. MEAD VAN COURT Jonah CCB 00:04:39
95. LAVERY Philip HRB 00:04:40
96. CHEN Mingrun HEN 00:04:41
97. LAU Wan Yau HKS 00:04:41
98. BI Wen Hui MTS 00:04:41
99. MONCORGE Pierre CSM 00:04:41
100. WANG Bo HEN 00:04:41
101. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 00:04:42
102. SUNNATOV Akramjon XDS 00:04:42
103. BRAND Sam TNN 00:04:42
104. DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN 00:04:43
105. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 00:04:44
106. SIZKO Antti CCB 00:04:44
107. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 00:04:44
108. CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon SOU 00:04:44
109. AKPAROV Abdullojon XDS 00:04:44
110. SKORENKO Mykyta KLS 00:04:45
111. DARMONOV Jakhongir XDS 00:04:45
112. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 00:04:45
113. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 00:04:46
114. PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre RTS 00:04:46
115. HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu UKO 00:04:46
116. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 00:04:47
117. LAU Wan Hei HKS 00:04:48
118. OLLAMOV Doston XDS 00:04:48
119. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 00:04:49
120. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSG 00:04:52
121. DENG Penghai MSS 00:04:54
122. KOISHI Yuma NIP 00:04:54
123. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 00:04:58







--- advertisement ---