Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Molvccas 2017 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  18 September - 22 September

Edition: 1 (713.7 Km)
Winner: CULEY Marcus

   

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Amanhuse - Ambon
22 September / 82.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:52:33 TSUBAKI Hiroshi
Race leader:15:18:31 CULEY Marcus

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. TSUBAKI Hiroshi JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 1:52:33
2. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 1:52:33
3. PARK Sanghong KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 1:52:33
4. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 1:52:33
5. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 1:52:33
6. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 1:52:33
7. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 1:52:35
8. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 1:52:37
9. PARK Keonwoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 1:54:32
10. KIM Kunsoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 1:54:32
11. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 1:54:32
12. CHA Dongheon KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 1:54:32
13. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 1:54:32
14. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 1:54:32
15. ABDULLAH Fatahilah INA 1:54:32
16. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan INA 1:54:32
17. CAHYADI Aiman INA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 1:54:32
18. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 1:54:32
19. ALFIANSYAH Toni INA 1:54:32
20. SETIAWAN Wariski INA 1:54:32
21. AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 1:54:32
22. CRAWFORD Jai AUS KINAN CYCLING TEAM 1:54:32
23. ROHENDI Teten INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 1:54:32
24. NEDERLOF Lex NED 1:54:32
25. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 1:54:32
26. MARTIN Nelson PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 1:54:32
27. CULEY Marcus AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 1:54:32
28. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA 1:54:32
29. EWART Jesse AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 1:54:32
30. VOLKERS Samuel AUS 1:54:32
31. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA 1:54:32
32. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA 1:54:32
33. TAUFIQ Muhammad INA 1:54:32
34. LOUIS Jordan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 1:54:32
35. SEPTIYAN Chendy INA 1:54:32
36. SUHENDAR Uus INA 1:54:32
37. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 1:54:32
38. SURYADI Dadi INA TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 1:54:32
39. GARCIA Ricardo ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 1:54:32
40. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 1:54:32
41. LESMANA Dani INA 1:54:32
42. SO Insu KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 1:54:32
43. WASESO Projo INA 1:54:32
44. ISWANA Arin INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 1:54:32
45. CAMERON Timothy AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 1:54:32
46. ASO Keisuke JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 1:54:32
47. MANULANG Robin INA 1:54:40
48. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA 1:54:43
49. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 1:54:48
50. FITRIANTO Hari INA 1:54:58
51. LEE Kisuk KOR 1:55:57
52. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 1:55:57
53. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 1:57:57






--- advertisement ---