Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China II 2017 (2.1)
(Tour Of China II)
China  /  19 September - 24 September

Edition: 6 (516.3 Km)
Winner: RIVERA SERRANO Kevin

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







21 September / 94.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:55:59 BENFATTO Marco
Race leader:06:58:38 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BENFATTO Marco AND 01:55:59
2. SUNDERLAND Scott IWS 01:55:59
3. BOGDANOVICS Maris RBR 01:55:59
4. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 01:55:59
5. MACANALLY Ryan HRB 01:55:59
6. MALUCELLI Matteo AND 01:55:59
7. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 01:55:59
8. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 01:55:59
9. BANASZEK Adrian KLS 01:55:59
10. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 01:55:59
11. NIKITIN Matvey TSE 01:55:59
12. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 01:55:59
13. LAU Wan Hei HKS 01:55:59
14. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 01:55:59
15. LUCHSHENKO Sergey TSE 01:55:59
16. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 01:55:59
17. VALOGNES Quentin TNN 01:55:59
18. ROSENHOLTZ Sam CCB 01:55:59
19. RUPNIK Jure HRB 01:55:59
20. GUARDIOLA Salvador UKO 01:55:59
21. BANI Eugenio RTS 01:55:59
22. MANAN Anuar TSG 01:55:59
23. KULIMBETOV Nurbolat TSE 01:55:59
24. NADON Marc-Antoine HRB 01:55:59
25. TSISHKOU Raman MCC 01:55:59
26. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 01:55:59
27. PRUUS Peeter RBR 01:55:59
28. LIU Jianpeng HEN 01:55:59
29. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 01:55:59
30. HO Burr HKS 01:55:59
31. SPREAFICO Matteo AND 01:55:59
32. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 01:55:59
33. LAI Chun Kin HKS 01:55:59
34. CIMA Damiano NIP 01:55:59
35. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 01:55:59
36. GODOY ORMENESE Caio SOU 01:55:59
37. DENG Penghai MSS 01:55:59
38. PANASSENKO Nikita TSE 01:55:59
39. KARALIOK Yauheni MCC 01:55:59
40. KUZMIN Anton TSE 01:55:59
41. MONCORGE Pierre CSM 01:55:59
42. MACHADO SILVA Gabriel SOU 01:55:59
43. FREIBERG Michael IWS 01:55:59
44. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 01:55:59
45. HOU Wei Jie KYL 01:55:59
46. SUNNATOV Akramjon XDS 01:55:59
47. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 01:55:59
48. NAZARET Magno Prado SOU 01:55:59
49. CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon SOU 01:55:59
50. PACIONI Luca AND 01:55:59
51. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin AND 01:55:59
52. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke KYL 01:55:59
53. CLANCY Stephen TNN 01:55:59
54. HATANAKA Yusuke UKO 01:55:59
55. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 01:55:59
56. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 01:55:59
57. DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel KYL 01:55:59
58. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 01:55:59
59. TROSINO Mirko WIL 01:55:59
60. COLONNA Yuri WIL 01:55:59
61. MEYER Cameron MTS 01:55:59
62. XU Zhaoliang MSS 01:55:59
63. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 01:55:59
64. LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 01:55:59
65. WANG Ya Dong XDS 01:55:59
66. AKHRAMENKA Yauheni MCC 01:55:59
67. KHALMURATOV Muradjan XDS 01:55:59
68. CHEN Mingrun HEN 01:55:59
69. DARMONOV Jakhongir XDS 01:55:59
70. DE MAAR Marc HEN 01:55:59
71. BONUSI Raffaello AND 01:55:59
72. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 01:55:59
73. RAMANAU Raman MCC 01:55:59
74. TSOY Vladimir TSE 01:55:59
75. LAVERY Philip HRB 01:55:59
76. SHEMETAU Mikhail MCC 01:55:59
77. YAN Meng HEN 01:55:59
78. HETHERINGTON Ben CSM 01:55:59
79. PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre RTS 01:55:59
80. VOSEKALNS Andris RBR 01:55:59
81. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 01:55:59
82. AKPAROV Abdullojon XDS 01:55:59
83. SHI Hang MSS 01:55:59
84. CHIU Ho San HKS 01:55:59
85. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 01:55:59
86. SWEENY Harrison MTS 01:55:59
87. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 01:55:59
88. JENNER Samuel MTS 01:55:59
89. DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André SOU 01:55:59
90. GOHR Andre Eduardo SOU 01:55:59
91. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 01:55:59
92. SIZKO Antti CCB 01:55:59
93. WANG Xin KYL 01:55:59
94. LIU Haiwang MSS 01:55:59
95. WANG Bo HEN 01:55:59
96. ORR Robert CSM 01:55:59
97. JANSSEN Yannick CSM 01:55:59
98. GU Tianhao MSS 01:55:59
99. SAMUEL Travis HRB 01:55:59
100. KANERVA Hiski CSM 01:55:59
101. SUN Xiao Long MTS 01:55:59
102. OLLAMOV Doston XDS 01:55:59
103. LAU Wan Yau HKS 01:55:59
104. BANASZEK Norbert KLS 01:55:59
105. BI Wen Hui MTS 01:55:59
106. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 01:56:19
107. KANEPEJS Deins RBR 01:56:29
108. CARTIER Alexis HRB 01:56:35
109. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 01:56:43
110. BRAND Sam TNN 01:56:47
111. MEAD VAN COURT Jonah CCB 01:56:48
112. HARRIS John CCB 01:56:57
113. DICKEY Ansel CCB 01:56:57
114. FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz UKO 01:57:04
115. CROME Sam IWS 01:57:08
116. GIACOPPO Anthony IWS 01:57:08
117. VAN DER PLOEG Neil IWS 01:57:20
118. BECIS Armands RBR 01:57:20
119. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 01:57:20
120. ELLIOTT Nathan IWS 01:57:41
121. DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN 01:57:41
122. SKORENKO Mykyta KLS 01:58:17

2 Abandoned
203. HUANG En KYL DNF
204. CAI Weipeng KYL DNS






--- advertisement ---