Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China II 2017 (2.1)
(Tour Of China II)
China  /  19 September - 24 September

Edition: 6 (516.3 Km)
Winner: RIVERA SERRANO Kevin

2016    
2018

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







22 September / 115.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:24:53 BENFATTO Marco
Race leader:09:23:31 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BENFATTO Marco AND 02:24:53
2. MALUCELLI Matteo AND 02:24:53
3. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 02:24:53
4. BANASZEK Adrian KLS 02:24:53
5. KULIMBETOV Nurbolat TSE 02:24:53
6. FREIBERG Michael IWS 02:24:53
7. LUCHSHENKO Sergey TSE 02:24:53
8. RUPNIK Jure HRB 02:24:53
9. MACANALLY Ryan HRB 02:24:53
10. COLONNA Yuri WIL 02:24:53
11. ROSENHOLTZ Sam CCB 02:24:53
12. PRUUS Peeter RBR 02:24:53
13. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 02:24:53
14. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 02:24:53
15. PANASSENKO Nikita TSE 02:24:53
16. MANAN Anuar TSG 02:24:53
17. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 02:24:53
18. KARALIOK Yauheni MCC 02:24:53
19. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 02:24:53
20. CIMA Damiano NIP 02:24:53
21. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 02:24:53
22. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 02:24:53
23. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 02:24:53
24. GUARDIOLA Salvador UKO 02:24:53
25. MEAD VAN COURT Jonah CCB 02:24:53
26. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 02:24:53
27. BECIS Armands RBR 02:24:53
28. NIKITIN Matvey TSE 02:24:53
29. NADON Marc-Antoine HRB 02:24:53
30. VALOGNES Quentin TNN 02:24:53
31. SPREAFICO Matteo AND 02:24:53
32. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 02:24:53
33. ORR Robert CSM 02:24:53
34. GIACOPPO Anthony IWS 02:24:53
35. LIU Jianpeng HEN 02:24:53
36. TSOY Vladimir TSE 02:24:53
37. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 02:24:53
38. DARMONOV Jakhongir XDS 02:24:53
39. DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN 02:24:53
40. HOU Wei Jie KYL 02:24:53
41. SUN Xiao Long MTS 02:24:53
42. DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel KYL 02:24:53
43. TSISHKOU Raman MCC 02:24:53
44. LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 02:24:53
45. KUZMIN Anton TSE 02:24:53
46. XU Zhaoliang MSS 02:24:53
47. HATANAKA Yusuke UKO 02:24:53
48. WANG Ya Dong XDS 02:24:53
49. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 02:24:53
50. TROSINO Mirko WIL 02:24:53
51. SIZKO Antti CCB 02:24:53
52. SWEENY Harrison MTS 02:24:53
53. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke KYL 02:24:53
55. HO Burr HKS 02:24:53
56. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 02:24:53
57. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 02:24:53
58. LAI Chun Kin HKS 02:24:53
59. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin AND 02:24:53
60. BONUSI Raffaello AND 02:24:53
61. MACHADO SILVA Gabriel SOU 02:24:53
62. HETHERINGTON Ben CSM 02:24:53
63. NAZARET Magno Prado SOU 02:24:53
64. BANI Eugenio RTS 02:24:53
65. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 02:24:53
66. GODOY ORMENESE Caio SOU 02:24:53
67. PACIONI Luca AND 02:24:53
68. KHALMURATOV Muradjan XDS 02:24:53
69. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 02:24:53
70. PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre RTS 02:24:53
71. OLLAMOV Doston XDS 02:24:53
72. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 02:24:53
73. CHEN Mingrun HEN 02:24:53
74. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 02:24:53
75. LIU Haiwang MSS 02:24:53
76. SKORENKO Mykyta KLS 02:24:53
77. WANG Xin KYL 02:24:53
78. DE MAAR Marc HEN 02:24:53
79. MONCORGE Pierre CSM 02:24:53
80. AKPAROV Abdullojon XDS 02:24:53
81. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 02:24:53
82. SUNNATOV Akramjon XDS 02:24:53
83. CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon SOU 02:24:53
84. CLANCY Stephen TNN 02:24:53
85. SHI Hang MSS 02:24:53
86. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 02:24:53
87. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 02:24:53
88. DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André SOU 02:24:53
89. LAU Wan Hei HKS 02:24:53
90. JANSSEN Yannick CSM 02:24:53
91. KANERVA Hiski CSM 02:24:53
92. AKHRAMENKA Yauheni MCC 02:24:53
93. CHIU Ho San HKS 02:24:53
94. GOHR Andre Eduardo SOU 02:24:53
95. GU Tianhao MSS 02:24:53
96. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 02:24:53
97. BI Wen Hui MTS 02:24:53
98. WANG Bo HEN 02:24:53
99. BANASZEK Norbert KLS 02:24:53
100. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 02:24:53
101. YAN Meng HEN 02:24:53
102. LAVERY Philip HRB 02:25:17
103. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 02:24:53
104. HARRIS John CCB 02:24:53
105. DICKEY Ansel CCB 02:24:53
106. SHEMETAU Mikhail MCC 02:25:29
107. JENNER Samuel MTS 02:24:53
108. RAMANAU Raman MCC 02:25:55
109. BRAND Sam TNN 02:26:05
110. KANEPEJS Deins RBR 02:24:53
111. MEYER Cameron MTS 02:26:28
112. LAU Wan Yau HKS 02:26:38
113. CARTIER Alexis HRB 02:26:39
114. SAMUEL Travis HRB 02:26:39
115. ELLIOTT Nathan IWS 02:26:46
116. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 02:24:53
117. FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz UKO 02:27:55
118. VOSEKALNS Andris RBR 02:24:53
119. BOGDANOVICS Maris RBR 02:24:53
120. CROME Sam IWS 02:28:26
121. VAN DER PLOEG Neil IWS 02:24:53
122. SUNDERLAND Scott IWS 02:24:53

1 Abandoned
193. DENG Penghai MSS DSQ









--- advertisement ---