Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2017 (2.2)
France  /  23 September - 24 September

(284.5 Km)
Winner: MARTIN Guillaume

2015    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







23 September / 138.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:25:32 MARTIN Guillaume
Race leader:03:25:32 MARTIN Guillaume

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MARTIN Guillaume FRA WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 03:25:32
2. SICARD Romain FRA DIRECT ENERGIE +19
3. CAMPISTROUS Romain FRA ARMEE DE TERRE +40
4. EDET Nicolas FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +55
5. MOLINA CANET Antonio ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +01:03
6. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS +01:08
7. GESBERT Elie FRA FORTUNEO - OSCARO +01:31
8. ARANBURU DEBA Alex ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +01:40
9. STÜSSI Colin Chris SUI ROTH - AKROS +02:33
10. PARET PEINTRE Aurélien FRA +02:38
11. TORRES MUIA‘O Pablo ESP BURGOS BH +02:42
12. FINETTO Mauro ITA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +03:25
13. ROSSETTO Stéphane FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:25
14. DI GREGORIO Remy FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +04:31
15. THALMANN Roland SUI ROTH - AKROS +04:54
16. CARLIER Alexis FRA +05:02
17. MADRAZO RUIZ Angel ESP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +05:45
18. SAEZ BENITO Hector ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +06:00
19. FOURNET FAYARD Sébastien FRA +06:00
20. ROSON GARCIA Jaime ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +06:00
21. DEGAND Thomas BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT +06:00
22. LAUBER Edouard FRA +06:00
23. DUCULTY Bastien FRA ARMEE DE TERRE +06:30
24. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor ESP BURGOS BH +06:38
25. CHAMPOUSSIN Clement FRA +07:25
26. PILLON Sébastien FRA +08:25
27. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice FRA DIRECT ENERGIE +08:25
28. GABORIAUD Guillaume FRA +08:43
29. JAUN Lukas SUI ROTH - AKROS +09:02
30. LAFAY Victor FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +09:33
31. DOLEATTO Aurélien FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE +09:33
32. CASTELLARNAU Florent FRA +09:33
33. HIVERT Jonathan FRA DIRECT ENERGIE +11:00
34. ROCHAS Rémy FRA +12:08
35. GUGLIELMI Simon FRA +12:08
36. COMBAUD Romain FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +15:02
37. PEREZ Anthony FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +15:02
38. PEREIRA Florent FRA +15:02
39. BRAYBROOKE Alexander GBR +15:02
40. SCHULTZ Nicholas AUS CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +15:02
41. LE ROUX Romain FRA ARMEE DE TERRE +15:02
42. LE TURNIER Mathias FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +15:02
43. BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +15:02
44. PFRIMMER Arnaud FRA +15:02
45. SEIGLE Romain FRA FDJ +15:02
46. VIMPERE Théo FRA +15:02
47. FEILLU Brice FRA FORTUNEO - OSCARO +15:02
48. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS +15:51
49. AUBERT Rémi FRA +16:09
50. OURSELIN Paul FRA DIRECT ENERGIE +16:09
51. NAULEAU Bryan FRA DIRECT ENERGIE +16:09
52. JULLIEN Anthony FRA +16:09
53. DOUBEY Fabien FRA WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT +16:09
54. REIS Rafael POR CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +16:09
55. RAPPO Anthony SUI ROTH - AKROS +16:09
56. MINNAARD Marco NED WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT +16:09
57. QUEMENEUR Perrig FRA DIRECT ENERGIE +16:09
58. HARDY Romain FRA FORTUNEO - OSCARO +16:09
59. ROSTOLLAN Thomas FRA ARMEE DE TERRE +16:09
60. BAILLIFARD Valentin SUI ROTH - AKROS +16:09
61. ANTHONY Jesse USA RALLY CYCLING +19:18
62. KUSS Sepp USA RALLY CYCLING +19:18
63. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +20:47
64. MAINARD Jerome FRA ARMEE DE TERRE +22:47
65. CHATELUS Axel FRA +22:47
66. JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Antonio ESP BURGOS BH +22:47
67. SYLVESTRE Yolan FRA +22:47
68. ORONTE Emerson USA RALLY CYCLING +22:47
69. CARISEY Clement FRA +23:41
70. DULIN Alexis FRA +23:53
71. LIONNET Aurélien FRA +27:18
72. THOMASSON Nicolas FRA +27:33
73. IDJOUADIENE Pierre FRA +27:33
74. GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS +27:33
75. CARAMEL Mathieu FRA +27:33
76. MOLLY Kenny BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE +27:33
77. FONSECA Armindo FRA FORTUNEO - OSCARO +27:33
78. ARMIRAIL Bruno FRA FDJ +27:33
79. TARRIDE Gregoire FRA +27:33
80. MEYER Robin FRA +27:33
81. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS +27:33
82. LEBRETON Kevin FRA ARMEE DE TERRE +27:33
83. JOYCE Colin USA RALLY CYCLING +27:33
84. LEVARLET Guillaume FRA WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT +29:59
85. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS +30:57
86. VILLE Corentin FRA +31:27
87. RUIZ VICENS Joan ESP BURGOS BH +35:03
88. CABANEL Vincent FRA +35:37
89. DUSSOL Loick FRA +35:57
90. GAUGET Lucas FRA +35:57
91. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS +35:59
92. PUTIGNY Bertrand FRA +37:23
93. DYBALL Benjamin AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM +37:45
94. CARR Simon GBR +38:36
95. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto COL BURGOS BH +39:03
96. CASTRILLO SEDANO Raul ESP BURGOS BH +39:03









--- advertisement ---