Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Eurométropool Tour 2017 (1.HC)
(Circuit Franco-Belge)
Belgium  /  1 October

Edition: 77 (189.0 Km)
Winner: MCLAY Daniel

2016    
2018


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







1 October / 189.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:20:20 MCLAY Daniel

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. MCLAY Daniel FVC 04:20:20
2. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:00:00
3. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:00:00
4. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
5. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:00:00
6. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
7. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:00
8. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:00
9. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 00:00:00
10. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 00:00:00
11. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:00:00
12. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:00:00
13. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:00
14. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:00
15. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:00:00
16. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:00
17. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:00:00
18. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:00:00
19. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:00:07
20. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:00:30
21. GEUENS Alexander CRV 00:00:32
22. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:00:32
23. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:00:32
24. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 00:00:32
25. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 00:00:32
26. STALLAERT Joeri CIB 00:00:32
27. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:00:32
28. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:00:32
29. DEBUY Anthony AAS 00:00:32
30. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 00:00:32
31. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:32
32. GATE Aaron AQB 00:00:32
33. GIBBONS Thomas WGG 00:00:32
34. STENUIT Robin WGG 00:00:32
35. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:32
36. GERTS Floris BMC 00:00:32
37. HAVIK Piotr KAT 00:00:32
38. JANS Roy WVA 00:00:32
39. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:00:32
40. WELTEN Bram BMC 00:00:32
41. GUYOT Yann ADT 00:00:32
42. DRUYTS Gerry CRV 00:00:32
43. PICOUX Maximilien PCW 00:00:32
44. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:00:32
45. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:32
46. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:00:32
47. DECLERCQ Tim EQS 00:00:32
48. DUCULTY Bastien ADT 00:00:32
49. JOLY Thomas RLM 00:00:32
50. LOY Antoine AAS 00:00:32
51. DE WINTER Gordon AAS 00:00:32
52. DE WITTE Mathias CIB 00:00:32
53. MATHIS Marco KAT 00:00:32
54. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:00:32
55. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:00:32
56. CALLEEUW Joeri RLM 00:00:32
57. MAINARD Jérôme ADT 00:00:32
58. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:00:32
59. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF 00:00:32
60. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:32
61. CHRISTIAN Mark AQB 00:00:32
62. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:00:32
63. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:00:32
64. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:00:32
65. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:32
66. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:00:32
67. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:00:32
68. LIVYNS Arjen VWA 00:00:32
69. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:00:32
70. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:00:32
71. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:00:32
72. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:32
73. DHAENE Brecht WGG 00:00:32
74. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:00:41
75. VALLEE Boris FVC 00:00:41
76. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:00:41
77. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 00:00:47
78. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:47
79. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:47
80. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:47
81. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:00:47
82. KITTEL Marcel EQS 00:01:26
83. BRAMMEIER Matthew AQB 00:01:26
84. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José EQS 00:01:26
85. WATSON Calvin AQB 00:01:26
86. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 00:01:26
87. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:01:26
88. GOEBEERT Pierre AAS 00:01:26
89. BAUDE Arthur AAS 00:01:26
90. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 00:01:26
91. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 00:01:26
92. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 00:01:26
93. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:01:26
94. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:01:26
95. KORNER Max Emil Boholm PCW 00:01:26
96. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:01:26
97. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:01:26
98. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:01:26
99. GENE Yohann DEN 00:01:26
100. JEANNESSON Arnold FVC 00:01:26
101. GUERNALEC Thibault FVC 00:02:10
102. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:03:14
103. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:03:14
104. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:03:14
105. MOLLY Kenny FVC 00:03:14
106. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:03:55
107. DENZ Nico ALM 00:03:59
108. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:03:59
109. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:03:59
110. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:05:22
111. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:05:22
112. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:05:22
113. DE JONGHE Kevin CIB 00:06:36
114. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:06:36
115. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:06:36
116. VEREECKEN Nicolas RLM 00:06:36
117. RIOU Alan FVC 00:06:36
118. LEIGH Andrew TIS 00:06:36
119. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:06:36
120. CORDEEL Sander VWA 00:06:36
121. OSS Daniel BMC 00:06:36
122. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:06:42
123. VAHTRA Norman AAS 00:08:32
124. COBBAERT Robby CIB 00:08:32
125. OURSELIN Paul DEN 00:08:32
126. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:08:32
127. DIDIER Antoine PCW 00:08:32
128. MARTINELLI Davide EQS 00:08:32
129. STEVENS Timothy CRV 00:08:32
130. PREMONT Christophe VWA 00:08:32

36 Abandoned
15. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM DNF
36. WOUTERS Enzo LTS DNF
48. VELITS Martin EQS DNF
56. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT DNF
57. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT DNF
64. FENN Andrew AQB DNF
65. PEARSON Daniel AQB DNS
66. NORDHAUG Lars Petter AQB DNF
68. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB DNF
77. VAN BILSEN Kenneth COF DNF
84. PETIT Adrien DEN DNF
87. ORCEAU Clément DEN DNF
88. MAITRE Florian DEN DNF
105. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL DNF
121. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA DNF
128. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWA DNF
153. PALM Martin AAS DNS
158. ARIMONT Charlie AAS DNF
161. TRONET Steven ADT DNF
164. LEBRETON Kevin ADT DNF
165. LEVASSEUR Jordan ADT DNF
167. POULHIES Stéphane ADT DNF
176. RUYTERS Brecht CIB DNF
181. VAN DINGENEN Jordi CRV DNF
188. VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent CRV DNF
192. LECROQ Jérémy RLM DNF
193. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM DNF
201. BUNTINX Auxence PCW DNF
202. DECOSTER Merlijn PCW DNF
204. ELLIOTT William PCW DNF
205. HAAG Guillaume PCW DNF
208. WALSH Edward PCW DNF
211. ANECA Ciske TIS DNS
212. BREYNE Jonathan TIS DNF
217. GOEMANS Jonas TIS DNF
218. VERWAEST Kevin TIS DNF






--- advertisement ---