Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland 2017 (1.1)
(Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland)
Netherlands  /  14 October

Edition: 1 (200.0 Km)
Winner: ROOSEN Timo

   
2018

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







14 October / 200.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:04:26 ROOSEN Timo

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:04:26
2. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:04:26
3. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:04:26
4. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:04:26
5. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:04:26
6. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:04:26
7. STENUIT Robin WGG 00:04:26
8. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:04:26
9. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:04:26
10. GERTS Floris BMC 00:04:26
11. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:04:26
12. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:04:26
13. DE KLEIJN Arvid BBD 00:04:26
14. WELTEN Bram BMC 00:04:26
15. VAN TRIJP Maarten MET 00:04:26
16. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas DJP 00:04:26
17. JANS Roy WVA 00:04:26
18. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:04:26
19. MEEUS Jordi SEG 00:04:26
20. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:04:26
21. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:04:26
22. DHAENE Brecht WGG 00:04:26
23. BOL Cees SEG 00:04:26
24. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 00:04:26
25. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:04:26
26. VAN DALEN Jason DCR 00:04:26
27. DE WITTE Mathias CIB 00:04:26
28. AFFINI Edoardo SEG 00:04:26
29. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:04:26
30. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:04:26
31. KOOISTRA Maarten SEG 00:04:26
32. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:04:26
33. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA 00:04:26
34. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:04:26
35. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:04:26
36. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:04:26
37. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:04:26
38. PASTOOR Gerco DCR 00:04:26
39. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:04:26
40. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:04:26
41. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan BBD 00:04:26
42. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:04:26
43. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 00:04:26
44. VAN DEN DOOL Jens DCR 00:04:26
45. SCHULTING Peter DJP 00:04:27
46. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:04:27
47. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:04:27
48. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:04:27
49. VAN GOMPEL Matthias LTS 00:04:27
50. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:04:27
51. TULNER Rens DCR 00:04:27
52. VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG 00:04:27
53. KRUL Stef MET 00:04:27
54. HAMELINK Jasper MET 00:04:27
55. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:04:27
56. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:04:27
57. MULHERN Mitchell DCR 00:04:27
58. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:04:27
59. EISING Tijmen MET 00:04:27
60. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:04:27
61. GODON Dorian COF 00:04:27
62. VAN BILSEN Kenneth COF 00:04:27
63. OURSELIN Paul DEN 00:04:27
64. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:04:27
65. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:04:27
66. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:04:28
67. BRUSSELMAN Twan DJP 00:04:28
68. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWA 00:04:28
69. DE LANGE Thijs MET 00:04:29
70. BUGTER Luuc DCR 00:04:29
71. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:04:29
72. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu DEN 00:04:29
73. JANSSEN Adriaan TLJ 00:04:31
74. TEUGELS Lennert VWA 00:04:33

42 Abandoned
2. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ DNF
11. BOECKMANS Kris LTS DNF
12. DE BIE Sean LTS DNF
14. MERTZ Rémy LTS DNF
15. PLANCKAERT Emiel LTS DNF
23. HERMANS Ben BMC DNF
25. SENNI Manuel BMC DNF
34. GRELLIER Fabien DEN DNF
35. NAULEAU Bryan DEN DNF
36. ORCEAU Clément DEN DNF
41. ARIESEN Tim RNL DNF
44. REINDERS Elmar RNL DNF
53. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF DNF
61. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB DNF
62. DE GENDT Aimé SVB DNF
65. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB DNF
68. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB DNF
71. CORDEEL Sander VWA DNF
76. LIVYNS Arjen VWA DNF
81. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA DNF
85. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA DNF
92. DEHAES Kenny WGG DNF
93. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG DNF
104. TE STROET Rens DJP DNF
105. VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob DJP DNF
106. VAN LOON Jordy DJP DNF
107. VAN RHEE Joey DJP DNF
111. BOUWMANS Dylan MET DNF
114. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET DNF
117. VAN BAKEL Robbie MET DNF
124. EVENSEN Henrik SEG DNF
126. LENDERINK Peter SEG DNF
127. SCHELLING Ide SEG DNF
141. CELI Abe BBD DNF
145. HOOGHIEMSTER René BBD DNF
146. SWEERING Harry BBD DNF
147. VAN DER DUIN Patrick BBD DNF
161. COOLS Alexander CIB DNF
163. DE PAEPE Johannes CIB DNF
165. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB DNF
167. REYNAERTS Wim CIB DNF
168. STALLAERT Joeri CIB DNS









--- advertisement ---