Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) 2017 (2.1)
(Tour of Iran)
Iran  /  8 October - 13 October

Edition: 32 (1010.5 Km)
Winner: RUIJGH Rob

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







10 October / 155.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:02:30 SAFARZADEH Saeid
Race leader:11:40:18 VOLOSHIN Alexey

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SAFARZADEH Saeid TST 04:02:30
2. YATES Theodore DPV 04:02:58
3. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad PKY 04:02:58
4. DOETS Marco BBD 04:02:58
5. SUZUKI Ryu BGT 04:02:58
6. TOFFALI Nicola CYC 04:02:58
7. NATEGHI Hossein PTS 04:02:58
8. KERS Koos Jeroen BBD 04:02:58
9. SAHBAOUI Soufiane VIB 04:02:58
10. HUGGER Jan CYC 04:02:58
11. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 04:02:58
12. TIMMERMANS Justin BBD 04:02:58
13. SOKOLOV Nikita VAM 04:02:58
14. RUIJGH Rob TIS 04:02:58
15. RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen PTS 04:02:58
16. SEYEDGHALICHI Mohammad PTS 04:02:58
17. DAVIDENOK Ilya TST 04:02:58
18. SOHRABI Mehdi PKY 04:02:58
19. LEBAS Thomas KIN 04:02:58
20. CRAWFORD Jai KIN 04:02:58
21. REZAEI Ali 04:02:58
22. VOLOSHIN Alexey VAM 04:02:58
23. NAJAFI Bahram NIRI 04:02:58
24. MONIER Damien BGT 04:02:58
25. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 04:02:58
26. Hosseini Reza PKY 04:02:58
27. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir PKY 04:02:58
28. POURHASHEMI Hamid TST 04:02:58
29. OOSTRA Folkert BBD 04:02:58
30. EBADI Hamed PTS 04:02:58
31. REBELLIN Davide KWC 04:02:58
32. ROSS Mathew DPV 04:02:58
33. MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin PKY 04:02:58
34. FEATONBY Jesse DPV 04:02:58
35. SCHUMACHER Stefan KWC 04:02:58
36. BONAFE Eric Valiente VIB 04:02:58
37. FOROUGHI Davoad PTS 04:02:58
38. ALIZADEH CHAKHLOU Jafar 04:02:58
39. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 04:02:58
40. BALLET Alexandre CYC 04:02:58
41. GHAFFARI Vahid TST 04:02:58
42. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 04:02:58
43. KHORSHIDI Khalil NIRI 04:02:58
44. BEYK KHORZIMI Hamid 04:02:58
45. AMIN MORADI Mohammad 04:02:58
46. POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad TST 04:02:58
47. HATSUYAMA Sho BGT 04:02:58
48. ISHIBASHI Manabu BGT 04:02:58
49. ARASHIRO Yudai BGT 04:02:58
50. WHITE Liam DPV 04:02:58
51. MIZBANI ERANAGH Ghader TST 04:02:58
52. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 04:03:25
53. PANE James DPV 04:04:17
54. KOREVAAR Merijn BBD 04:05:33
55. HASHEMI Mohammad NIRI 04:05:46
56. ALALI Saied Jafer VIB 04:05:46
57. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 04:06:01
58. SOBHHKIZ Farshi Amir 04:07:56
59. MRAOUNI Salaheddine KWC 04:08:05
60. AHMOUDA Allaeldin VIB 04:08:05
61. RAJABLOU Mohammad PKY 04:08:05
62. RAKANI Keivan 04:08:07
63. LEIGH Andrew TIS 04:08:07
64. YAMAMOTO Genki KIN 04:08:07
65. ARMOON Mehdi PTS 04:08:07
66. KATSONIS Nicholas DPV 04:09:12
67. ESMAEILZADEH Dariush NIRI 04:09:44
68. JAFAR ZADEH Morteza NIRI 04:09:44
69. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA JosÚ Manuel KWC 04:09:44
70. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 04:09:44
71. NAKANISHI Kenji KIN 04:09:44
72. OTTEMA Rick BBD 04:09:47
73. KHADYLBEK Kairat VAM 04:10:29
74. ENGEL Jonas CYC 04:13:26
75. EBADALLAHIRAFSANJANI Mehdi NIRI 04:13:26
76. ASO Keisuke KIN 04:13:26
77. BOYS Matt KWC 04:13:26

1 Abandoned
105. AL SAMMIRRAIE Saad Ali Yaseen VIB DNF









--- advertisement ---