Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Taihu Lake 2017 (2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China  /  10 October - 17 October

Edition: 11 (870.4 Km)
Winner: MARECZKO Jakub

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Wujin - Wujin
12 October / 117.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:38:40 MARECZKO Jakub
Race leader:05:11:26 BOIVIN Guillaume

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 02:38:40
2. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 02:38:40
3. MARINI Nicolas NIP 02:38:40
4. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 02:38:40
5. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 02:38:40
6. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 02:38:40
7. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 02:38:40
8. RUPNIK Jure HRB 02:38:40
9. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 02:38:40
10. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 02:38:40
11. COUANON Jonathan DMP 02:38:40
12. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 02:38:40
13. HILL Ben ATG 02:38:40
14. KULYK Andriy KLS 02:38:40
15. THÖMEL Tino BAI 02:38:40
16. CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos MZN 02:38:40
17. LEUNG Ka Yu NHKG 02:38:40
18. HOU Wei Jie KYL 02:38:40
19. SAMUEL Travis HRB 02:38:40
20. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 02:38:40
21. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 02:38:40
22. XU Zhaoliang MSS 02:38:40
23. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 02:38:40
24. HUBBARD Thomas STG 02:38:40
25. BOL Jetse MZN 02:38:40
26. PACHER Quentin DMP 02:38:40
27. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 02:38:40
28. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 02:38:40
29. MARTZ Alder ATG 02:38:40
30. ZHONG Zirong LSL 02:38:40
31. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron 02:38:40
32. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 02:38:40
33. NADON Marc-Antoine HRB 02:38:40
34. DENG Penghai MSS 02:38:40
35. ZHANG Lianshan LSL 02:38:40
36. KO Siu Wai NHKG 02:38:40
37. SHI Hang MSS 02:38:40
38. CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon SOU 02:38:40
39. PRADES Benjamín UKO 02:38:40
40. VALOGNES Quentin TNN 02:38:40
41. NAKAI Michimasa UKO 02:38:40
42. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 02:38:40
43. LAVRIC Martin ATG 02:38:40
44. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 02:38:40
45. SOLOMON Zemenfes 02:38:40
46. GIOUX Romain TNN 02:38:40
47. CHEN Chien Chou ATG 02:38:40
48. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 02:38:40
49. PRENDERGAST Christopher HRB 02:38:40
50. TESHOME HAGOS Meron BAI 02:38:40
51. TOKUDA Suguru UKO 02:38:40
52. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 02:38:40
53. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 02:38:40
54. LAAS Martin DMP 02:38:40
55. NAZARET Magno Prado SOU 02:38:40
56. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 02:38:40
57. DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André SOU 02:38:40
58. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 02:38:40
59. LEUNG Chun Wing NHKG 02:38:40
60. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 02:38:40
61. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 02:38:40
62. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 02:38:40
63. LOWNDES Jason ICA 02:38:40
64. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 02:38:40
65. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 02:38:40
66. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 02:38:40
67. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 02:38:40
68. BUSATO Matteo WIL 02:38:40
69. HABTEMICHEAL Daniel 02:38:40
70. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin MCC 02:38:40
71. MACHADO SILVA Gabriel SOU 02:38:40
72. MACANALLY Ryan HRB 02:38:40
73. MOW Ching Ying NHKG 02:38:40
74. TVETCOV Serghei JBC 02:38:40
75. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:38:40
76. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 02:38:40
77. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 02:38:40
78. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 02:38:40
79. KOISHI Yuma NIP 02:38:40
80. GU Tianhao MSS 02:38:40
81. VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo MZN 02:38:40
82. LIU Jianpeng HEN 02:38:40
83. PUTT Tanner UHC 02:38:40
84. YU Benneng LSL 02:38:40
85. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 02:38:40
86. PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre RTS 02:38:40
87. PLANET Charles TNN 02:38:40
88. YAN Meng HEN 02:38:40
89. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 02:38:40
90. MARANGONI Alan NIP 02:38:40
91. SWIRBUL Keegan JBC 02:38:40
92. CHEN Mingrun HEN 02:38:40
93. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 02:38:40
94. AMADOR Juan Jose MZN 02:38:40
95. GODOY ORMENESE Caio SOU 02:38:40
96. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 02:38:40
97. DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel KYL 02:38:40
98. WANG Bo HEN 02:38:40
99. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 02:38:40
100. BANI Eugenio RTS 02:38:40
101. EATON Daniel UHC 02:38:40
102. WANG Xin KYL 02:38:40
103. RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven MZN 02:38:40
104. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 02:38:40
105. ZHANG Zheng HEN 02:38:40
106. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 02:38:40
107. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 02:38:40
108. GOHR Andre Eduardo SOU 02:38:40
109. SHEEHAN Michael JBC 02:38:40
110. CULEY Marcus STG 02:38:40
111. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 02:38:40
112. CARTIER Alexis HRB 02:38:40
113. HUANG Wen Chung ATG 02:38:40
114. ITO Masakazu NIP 02:38:40
115. LIU Haiwang MSS 02:38:40
116. LI Wenjie LSL 02:38:40
117. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel DMP 02:38:40
118. SCHAFER Timo BAI 02:38:40
119. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 02:38:40
120. SHELDEN Taylor JBC 02:38:40
121. DYBALL Ben DMP 02:38:40
122. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 02:38:40
123. SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre ATG 02:38:40
124. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 02:38:40
125. MENG Juntao LSL 02:39:02
126. FAN Xiaojun LSL 02:39:06
127. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 02:39:16
128. HUANG En KYL 02:39:34
129. EINHORN Itmar ICA 02:40:01
130. GROVES Kaden STG 02:40:01
131. SMITH Morgan STG 02:38:40
132. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke KYL 02:38:40
133. CHIU Ho San NHKG 02:38:40

1 Abandoned
182. LUNARDON Paolo RTS DNF






--- advertisement ---