Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Taihu Lake 2017 (2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China  /  10 October - 17 October

Edition: 11 (870.4 Km)
Winner: MARECZKO Jakub

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Huzhou - Changxing
13 October / 134.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:52:51 MARECZKO Jakub
Race leader:08:04:13 MARINI Nicolas

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 02:52:51
2. MARINI Nicolas NIP 02:52:51
3. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 02:52:51
4. MACANALLY Ryan HRB 02:52:51
5. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 02:52:51
6. KULYK Andriy KLS 02:52:51
7. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 02:52:51
8. THÖMEL Tino BAI 02:52:51
9. PACHER Quentin DMP 02:52:51
10. CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos MZN 02:52:51
11. LAAS Martin DMP 02:52:51
12. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 02:52:51
13. BOL Jetse MZN 02:52:51
14. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 02:52:51
15. HUBBARD Thomas STG 02:52:51
16. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 02:52:51
17. SAMUEL Travis HRB 02:52:51
18. KO Siu Wai NHKG 02:52:51
19. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 02:52:51
20. BANI Eugenio RTS 02:52:51
21. LEUNG Chun Wing NHKG 02:52:51
22. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 02:52:51
23. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 02:52:51
24. RUPNIK Jure HRB 02:52:51
25. NADON Marc-Antoine HRB 02:52:51
26. COUANON Jonathan DMP 02:52:51
27. LEUNG Ka Yu NHKG 02:52:51
28. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 02:52:51
29. GIOUX Romain TNN 02:52:51
30. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 02:52:51
31. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 02:52:51
32. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 02:52:51
33. ZHANG Lianshan LSL 02:52:51
34. PRADES Benjamín UKO 02:52:51
35. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 02:52:51
36. NAKAI Michimasa UKO 02:52:51
37. SOLOMON Zemenfes 02:52:51
38. VALOGNES Quentin TNN 02:52:51
39. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron 02:52:51
40. SHEEHAN Michael JBC 02:52:51
41. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 02:52:51
42. DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel KYL 02:52:51
43. PLANET Charles TNN 02:52:51
44. VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo MZN 02:52:51
45. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 02:52:51
46. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin MCC 02:52:51
47. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 02:52:51
48. KOISHI Yuma NIP 02:52:51
49. MARTZ Alder ATG 02:52:51
50. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 02:52:51
51. TVETCOV Serghei JBC 02:52:51
52. XU Zhaoliang MSS 02:52:51
53. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:52:51
54. HILL Ben ATG 02:52:51
55. NAZARET Magno Prado SOU 02:52:51
56. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 02:52:51
57. SMITH Morgan STG 02:52:51
58. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 02:52:51
59. ITO Masakazu NIP 02:52:51
60. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 02:52:51
61. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 02:52:51
62. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 02:52:51
63. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke KYL 02:52:51
64. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 02:52:51
65. CHEN Chien Chou ATG 02:52:51
66. EATON Daniel UHC 02:52:51
67. MACHADO SILVA Gabriel SOU 02:52:51
68. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 02:52:51
69. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 02:52:51
70. BUSATO Matteo WIL 02:52:51
71. DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André SOU 02:52:51
72. DENG Penghai MSS 02:52:51
73. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 02:52:51
74. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 02:52:51
75. SHELDEN Taylor JBC 02:52:51
76. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 02:52:51
77. LAVRIC Martin ATG 02:52:51
78. SCHAFER Timo BAI 02:52:51
79. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 02:52:51
80. GU Tianhao MSS 02:52:51
81. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 02:52:51
82. WANG Xin KYL 02:52:51
83. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 02:52:51
84. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel DMP 02:52:51
85. AMADOR Juan Jose MZN 02:52:51
86. EINHORN Itmar ICA 02:52:51
87. LOWNDES Jason ICA 02:52:51
88. YU Benneng LSL 02:52:51
89. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 02:52:51
90. PUTT Tanner UHC 02:52:51
91. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 02:52:51
92. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 02:52:51
93. CULEY Marcus STG 02:52:51
94. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 02:52:51
95. WANG Bo HEN 02:52:51
96. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 02:52:51
97. PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre RTS 02:52:51
98. GODOY ORMENESE Caio SOU 02:52:51
99. MOW Ching Ying NHKG 02:52:51
100. PRENDERGAST Christopher HRB 02:52:51
101. DYBALL Ben DMP 02:52:51
102. LIU Haiwang MSS 02:52:51
103. LI Wenjie LSL 02:52:51
104. MARANGONI Alan NIP 02:52:51
105. SHI Hang MSS 02:52:51
106. YAN Meng HEN 02:52:51
107. CHEN Mingrun HEN 02:52:51
108. FAN Xiaojun LSL 02:52:51
109. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 02:52:51
110. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 02:52:51
111. LIU Jianpeng HEN 02:52:51
112. CARTIER Alexis HRB 02:52:51
113. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 02:52:51
114. HABTEMICHEAL Daniel 02:52:51
115. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 02:52:51
116. SWIRBUL Keegan JBC 02:52:51
117. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 02:53:12
118. ZHONG Zirong LSL 02:53:14
119. CHIU Ho San NHKG 02:53:23
120. HUANG Wen Chung ATG 02:53:27
121. RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven MZN 02:53:32
122. GOHR Andre Eduardo SOU 02:53:50
123. CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon SOU 02:53:50
124. MENG Juntao LSL 02:54:24
125. GROVES Kaden STG 02:52:51
126. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 02:56:52
127. TESHOME HAGOS Meron BAI 02:58:14
128. HUANG En KYL 02:58:47
129. HOU Wei Jie KYL 02:58:47
130. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 02:59:11
131. TOKUDA Suguru UKO 02:59:17

2 Abandoned
86. SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre ATG DNS
116. ZHANG Zheng HEN DNS






--- advertisement ---