Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Taihu Lake 2017 (2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China  /  10 October - 17 October

Edition: 11 (870.4 Km)
Winner: MARECZKO Jakub

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Wujiang - Wujiang
14 October / 117.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:40:49 MARECZKO Jakub
Race leader:10:44:53 MARECZKO Jakub

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 02:40:49
2. MARINI Nicolas NIP 02:40:49
3. KULYK Andriy KLS 02:40:49
4. LAAS Martin DMP 02:40:49
5. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 02:40:49
6. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 02:40:49
7. MACANALLY Ryan HRB 02:40:49
8. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 02:40:49
9. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 02:40:49
10. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 02:40:49
11. CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos MZN 02:40:49
12. COUANON Jonathan DMP 02:40:49
13. HUBBARD Thomas STG 02:40:49
14. BOL Jetse MZN 02:40:49
15. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 02:40:49
16. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 02:40:49
17. PACHER Quentin DMP 02:40:49
18. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 02:40:49
19. KO Siu Wai NHKG 02:40:49
20. MARTZ Alder ATG 02:40:49
21. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 02:40:49
22. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 02:40:49
23. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 02:40:49
24. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 02:40:49
25. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 02:40:49
26. GIOUX Romain TNN 02:40:49
27. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 02:40:49
28. CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon SOU 02:40:49
29. RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven MZN 02:40:49
30. VALOGNES Quentin TNN 02:40:49
31. RUPNIK Jure HRB 02:40:49
32. TVETCOV Serghei JBC 02:40:49
33. LEUNG Chun Wing NHKG 02:40:49
34. HILL Ben ATG 02:40:49
35. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel DMP 02:40:49
36. HOU Wei Jie KYL 02:40:49
37. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke KYL 02:40:49
38. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 02:40:49
39. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 02:40:49
40. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 02:40:49
41. DENG Penghai MSS 02:40:49
42. VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo MZN 02:40:49
43. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 02:40:49
44. SMITH Morgan STG 02:40:49
45. PLANET Charles TNN 02:40:49
46. PRADES Benjamín UKO 02:40:49
47. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin MCC 02:40:49
48. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 02:40:49
49. BUSATO Matteo WIL 02:40:49
50. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 02:40:49
51. SAMUEL Travis HRB 02:40:49
52. NADON Marc-Antoine HRB 02:40:49
53. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 02:40:49
54. EATON Daniel UHC 02:40:49
55. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 02:40:49
56. PRENDERGAST Christopher HRB 02:40:49
57. DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel KYL 02:40:49
58. LAVRIC Martin ATG 02:40:49
59. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 02:40:49
60. SHELDEN Taylor JBC 02:40:49
61. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 02:40:49
62. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 02:40:49
63. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 02:40:49
64. ZHANG Lianshan LSL 02:40:49
65. CHEN Mingrun HEN 02:40:49
66. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 02:40:49
67. XU Zhaoliang MSS 02:40:49
68. LOWNDES Jason ICA 02:40:49
69. SOLOMON Zemenfes 02:40:49
70. NAZARET Magno Prado SOU 02:40:49
71. GODOY ORMENESE Caio SOU 02:40:49
72. MARANGONI Alan NIP 02:40:49
73. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 02:40:49
74. MACHADO SILVA Gabriel SOU 02:40:49
75. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron 02:40:49
76. PUTT Tanner UHC 02:40:49
77. DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André SOU 02:40:49
78. LIU Haiwang MSS 02:40:49
79. LIU Jianpeng HEN 02:40:49
80. BANI Eugenio RTS 02:40:49
81. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 02:40:49
82. KOISHI Yuma NIP 02:40:49
83. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 02:40:49
84. CHEN Chien Chou ATG 02:40:49
85. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 02:40:49
86. FAN Xiaojun LSL 02:40:49
87. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 02:40:49
88. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 02:40:49
89. SWIRBUL Keegan JBC 02:40:49
90. ITO Masakazu NIP 02:40:49
91. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 02:40:49
92. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 02:40:49
93. CULEY Marcus STG 02:40:49
94. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 02:40:49
95. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 02:40:49
96. CARTIER Alexis HRB 02:40:49
97. NAKAI Michimasa UKO 02:40:49
98. MOW Ching Ying NHKG 02:40:49
99. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 02:40:49
100. WANG Xin KYL 02:40:49
101. GU Tianhao MSS 02:40:49
102. LI Wenjie LSL 02:40:49
103. TOKUDA Suguru UKO 02:40:49
104. EINHORN Itmar ICA 02:40:49
105. HABTEMICHEAL Daniel 02:40:49
106. AMADOR Juan Jose MZN 02:40:49
107. HUANG Wen Chung ATG 02:40:49
108. WANG Bo HEN 02:40:49
109. MENG Juntao LSL 02:40:49
110. ZHONG Zirong LSL 02:40:49
111. YAN Meng HEN 02:40:49
112. PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre RTS 02:40:49
113. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 02:40:49
114. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 02:40:49
115. GOHR Andre Eduardo SOU 02:40:49
116. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 02:40:49
117. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 02:40:49
118. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 02:40:49
119. DYBALL Ben DMP 02:40:49
120. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:40:49
121. SHI Hang MSS 02:40:49
122. THÖMEL Tino BAI 02:40:49
123. SCHAFER Timo BAI 02:40:49
124. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 02:40:49
125. CHIU Ho San NHKG 02:40:49
126. GROVES Kaden STG 02:44:39
127. HUANG En KYL 02:44:39
128. LEUNG Ka Yu NHKG 02:40:49
129. SHEEHAN Michael JBC 02:49:13
130. TESHOME HAGOS Meron BAI 02:40:49

1 Abandoned
214. YU Benneng LSL DNF









--- advertisement ---