Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Taihu Lake 2017 (2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China  /  10 October - 17 October

Edition: 11 (870.4 Km)
Winner: MARECZKO Jakub

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 5 > Nantong - Haimen
15 October / 148.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:19:28 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
Race leader:14:04:15 MARECZKO Jakub

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 03:19:28
2. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 03:19:28
3. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 03:19:28
4. MARINI Nicolas NIP 03:19:28
5. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 03:19:28
6. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 03:19:28
7. KULYK Andriy KLS 03:19:28
8. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 03:19:28
9. RUPNIK Jure HRB 03:19:28
10. NADON Marc-Antoine HRB 03:19:28
11. HUBBARD Thomas STG 03:19:28
12. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 03:19:28
13. CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos MZN 03:19:28
14. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 03:19:28
15. COUANON Jonathan DMP 03:19:28
16. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 03:19:28
17. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 03:19:28
18. SAMUEL Travis HRB 03:19:28
19. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 03:19:28
20. GIOUX Romain TNN 03:19:28
21. MARTZ Alder ATG 03:19:28
22. XU Zhaoliang MSS 03:19:28
23. PUTT Tanner UHC 03:19:28
24. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 03:19:28
25. CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon SOU 03:19:28
26. KO Siu Wai NHKG 03:19:28
27. BOL Jetse MZN 03:19:28
28. LEUNG Chun Wing NHKG 03:19:28
29. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 03:19:28
30. ZHANG Lianshan LSL 03:19:28
31. PACHER Quentin DMP 03:19:28
32. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 03:19:28
33. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 03:19:28
34. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke KYL 03:19:28
35. VALOGNES Quentin TNN 03:19:28
36. PLANET Charles TNN 03:19:28
37. THÖMEL Tino BAI 03:19:28
38. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 03:19:28
39. HOU Wei Jie KYL 03:19:28
40. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 03:19:28
41. NAZARET Magno Prado SOU 03:19:28
42. PRADES Benjamín UKO 03:19:28
43. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 03:19:28
44. LAVRIC Martin ATG 03:19:28
45. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron 03:19:28
46. DENG Penghai MSS 03:19:28
47. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 03:19:28
48. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 03:19:28
49. SOLOMON Zemenfes 03:19:28
50. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 03:19:28
51. LIU Jianpeng HEN 03:19:28
52. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 03:19:28
53. LAAS Martin DMP 03:19:28
54. MOW Ching Ying NHKG 03:19:28
55. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 03:19:28
56. PRENDERGAST Christopher HRB 03:19:28
57. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 03:19:28
58. SMITH Morgan STG 03:19:28
59. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 03:19:28
60. CHEN Chien Chou ATG 03:19:28
61. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 03:19:28
62. FAN Xiaojun LSL 03:19:28
63. DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André SOU 03:19:28
64. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 03:19:28
65. HABTEMICHEAL Daniel 03:19:28
66. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 03:19:28
67. BANI Eugenio RTS 03:19:28
68. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 03:19:28
69. VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo MZN 03:19:28
70. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 03:19:28
71. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 03:19:28
72. RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven MZN 03:19:28
73. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 03:19:28
74. GU Tianhao MSS 03:19:28
75. HILL Ben ATG 03:19:28
76. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 03:19:28
77. SWIRBUL Keegan JBC 03:19:28
78. KOISHI Yuma NIP 03:19:28
79. TVETCOV Serghei JBC 03:19:28
80. EATON Daniel UHC 03:19:28
81. LOWNDES Jason ICA 03:19:28
82. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 03:19:28
83. CULEY Marcus STG 03:19:28
84. MARANGONI Alan NIP 03:19:28
85. GODOY ORMENESE Caio SOU 03:19:28
86. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 03:19:28
87. HUANG Wen Chung ATG 03:19:28
88. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 03:19:28
89. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 03:19:28
90. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin MCC 03:19:28
91. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 03:19:28
92. ITO Masakazu NIP 03:19:28
93. PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre RTS 03:19:28
94. BUSATO Matteo WIL 03:19:28
95. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 03:19:28
96. AMADOR Juan Jose MZN 03:19:28
97. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 03:19:28
98. CHEN Mingrun HEN 03:19:28
99. SHEEHAN Michael JBC 03:19:28
100. SHELDEN Taylor JBC 03:19:28
101. LIU Haiwang MSS 03:19:28
102. SCHAFER Timo BAI 03:19:28
103. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 03:19:28
104. CHIU Ho San NHKG 03:19:28
105. MENG Juntao LSL 03:19:28
106. WANG Bo HEN 03:19:28
107. CARTIER Alexis HRB 03:19:28
108. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 03:19:28
109. DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel KYL 03:19:28
110. WANG Xin KYL 03:19:28
111. GOHR Andre Eduardo SOU 03:19:28
112. SHI Hang MSS 03:19:28
113. ZHONG Zirong LSL 03:19:28
114. LI Wenjie LSL 03:19:28
115. YAN Meng HEN 03:19:28
116. DYBALL Ben DMP 03:19:28
117. MACHADO SILVA Gabriel SOU 03:19:28
118. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 03:19:28
119. TOKUDA Suguru UKO 03:19:28
120. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 03:19:28
121. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 03:19:47
122. EINHORN Itmar ICA 03:20:34
123. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 03:21:19
124. GROVES Kaden STG 03:21:57
125. LEUNG Ka Yu NHKG 03:19:28
126. MACANALLY Ryan HRB 03:27:49

4 Abandoned
1. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel DMP DNF
94. TESHOME HAGOS Meron BAI DNS
156. HUANG En KYL DNF
203. NAKAI Michimasa UKO DNF






--- advertisement ---