Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand prix Chantal Biya 2017 (2.2)
Cameroon  /  11 October - 15 October

Edition: 17 (579.3 Km)
Winner: KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis

2016    
2018

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







12 October / 125.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:54:19 CULLY Jan Andrej
Race leader:02:54:19 CULLY Jan Andrej

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 02h54'19''
2. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis CMR 02h54'19''
3. MAHDAR Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 02h54'33''
4. VAN DER PIJL Niels NED 02h54'54''
5. NGEH Martin CMR CAMEROON 02h54'58''
6. RICHET Noël FRA 02h54'58''
7. SIKANDI DAPNET Ghislain CMR CAMEROON 02h54'58''
8. TEKOU Damien CMR CAMEROON 02h54'58''
9. NGOMEGNI KUISSI Eric CMR CAMEROON 02h54'58''
10. BUSKERMOLEN Jordy NED 02h54'58''
11. BELLAN Juraj SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 02h54'58''
12. MATONDO Mimbole COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 02h54'58''
13. LACOSTE David FRA 02h54'58''
14. VAN RUTTEN Bryan NED 02h54'58''
15. PEJU Philippe FRA 02h54'58''
16. BISSA Badoja CMR 02h54'58''
17. FOZING DASSIE Robert CMR 02h54'58''
18. SORO Poroloh Yacouba CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02h54'58''
19. JOIN Alexandre FRA 02h54'58''
20. MFOUDANI MAKOLA Antoine CGO 02h54'58''
21. MAMBOMA Ghislain CGO CONGO 02h54'58''
22. ZANG ONDOA Jacques CMR 02h54'58''
23. KINANIRA ISCHARA Daniel COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 02h54'58''
24. SANOGO Abou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02h54'58''
25. PALCAK Jozef SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 02h54'58''
26. VLČÁK Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 02h54'58''
27. DUKUA Bumba COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 02h54'58''
28. WUBBEN Bob NED 02h54'58''
29. LIBOM Guy Roger CMR CAMEROON 02h54'58''
30. TRAUCHESSEC Jean Baptiste FRA 02h54'58''
31. KONTÉ Bassirou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02h54'58''
32. TIENTCHEU Michel CMR CAMEROON 02h54'58''
33. SAGBO Emmanuel BEN 02h54'58''
34. GAY Aurelien FRA 02h54'58''
35. YAOU Gadji CMR 02h55'06''
36. LENGANI Amadou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02h55'06''
37. FOLTÁN Adrián SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 02h55'06''
38. BAMBA Karamoko CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02h55'06''
39. STEPHAN Pierre FRA 02h55'06''
40. DIELISSEN Bart NED 02h55'06''
41. MUANBA Ludovic Kabamba COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 02h55'09''
42. HAMONIC Gurvan FRA 02h55'09''
43. ACAPKO Augustin BEN 02h55'09''
44. REP Sjoerd NED 02h55'09''
45. SIMO Sando CMR 02h55'09''
46. ALDEBERT Vincent FRA 02h55'13''
47. TCHICAYA André CGO CONGO 02h55'13''
48. AHOUANDJINOU Eric BEN 02h55'16''
49. DURST Marc FRA 03h00'52''
50. MUHINDO Kyaviro COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 03h00'52''
51. SOHOU Rémi BEN BENIN 03h00'52''
52. BASCKI Idrissou BEN 03h00'52''
53. KHALIL Mounir FRA 03h01'04''
54. PERRODO Eric FRA 03h01'04''
55. LIANZA MULANGA Jonathan COD 03h10'35''









--- advertisement ---