Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand prix Chantal Biya 2017 (2.2)
Cameroon  /  11 October - 15 October

Edition: 17 (579.3 Km)
Winner: KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis

2016    
2018

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Ngolbang - Meyomessala
14 October / 134.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:32:42 FOZING DASSIE Robert
Race leader:10:18:22 KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. FOZING DASSIE Robert CMR 03h32'42''
2. DIELISSEN Bart NED 03h32'42''
3. TEKOU Damien CMR CAMEROON 03h32'42''
4. SANOGO Abou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03h32'42''
5. BUSKERMOLEN Jordy NED 03h32'42''
6. MUHINDO Kyaviro COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 03h32'42''
7. BAMBA Karamoko CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03h32'42''
8. MAHDAR Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 03h32'42''
9. BELLAN Juraj SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 03h32'42''
10. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 03h32'42''
11. VAN DER PIJL Niels NED 03h32'42''
12. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis CMR 03h32'42''
13. FOLTÁN Adrián SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 03h32'42''
14. VAN RUTTEN Bryan NED 03h32'42''
15. TRAUCHESSEC Jean Baptiste FRA 03h32'42''
16. GAY Aurelien FRA 03h32'42''
17. JOIN Alexandre FRA 03h32'42''
18. LACOSTE David FRA 03h32'42''
19. NGEH Martin CMR CAMEROON 03h32'42''
20. KINANIRA ISCHARA Daniel COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 03h32'42''
21. RICHET Noël FRA 03h32'42''
22. KHALIL Mounir FRA 03h32'42''
23. MAMBOMA Ghislain CGO CONGO 03h32'42''
24. TIENTCHEU Michel CMR CAMEROON 03h32'42''
25. HAMONIC Gurvan FRA 03h32'42''
26. STEPHAN Pierre FRA 03h32'42''
27. SORO Poroloh Yacouba CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03h32'54''
28. PEJU Philippe FRA 03h32'54''
29. LENGANI Amadou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03h32'56''
30. LIBOM Guy Roger CMR CAMEROON 03h32'56''
31. BISSA Badoja CMR 03h32'56''
32. DUKUA Bumba COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 03h32'56''
33. NGOMEGNI KUISSI Eric CMR CAMEROON 03h32'56''
34. REP Sjoerd NED 03h33'01''
35. ALDEBERT Vincent FRA 03h33'05''
36. ZANG ONDOA Jacques CMR 03h33'08''
37. VLČÁK Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 03h33'10''
38. WUBBEN Bob NED 03h33'13''
39. MATONDO Mimbole COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 03h33'13''
40. PALCAK Jozef SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 03h33'45''
41. SIKANDI DAPNET Ghislain CMR CAMEROON 03h34'58''
42. YAOU Gadji CMR 03h35'08''
43. TCHICAYA André CGO CONGO 03h35'28''
44. MFOUDANI MAKOLA Antoine CGO 03h36'14''
45. SIMO Sando CMR 03h37'02''
46. MUANBA Ludovic Kabamba COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 03h38'13''
47. SAGBO Emmanuel BEN 03h44'18''
48. BASCKI Idrissou BEN 03h50'10''
49. ACAPKO Augustin BEN 03h50'10''









--- advertisement ---