Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand prix Chantal Biya 2017 (2.2)
Cameroon  /  11 October - 15 October

Edition: 17 (579.3 Km)
Winner: KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis

2016    
2018

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Sangmelima - Yaoundé
15 October / 165.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:14:21 BELLAN Juraj
Race leader:14:33:07 KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BELLAN Juraj SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04h14'21''
2. DIELISSEN Bart NED 04h14'45''
3. RICHET Noël FRA 04h14'45''
4. PALCAK Jozef SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04h14'45''
5. MAHDAR Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04h14'45''
6. TEKOU Damien CMR CAMEROON 04h14'45''
7. BUSKERMOLEN Jordy NED 04h14'45''
8. SANOGO Abou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 04h14'45''
9. LACOSTE David FRA 04h14'45''
10. DUKUA Bumba COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 04h14'45''
11. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04h14'45''
12. MUHINDO Kyaviro COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 04h14'45''
13. MATONDO Mimbole COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 04h14'45''
14. VAN RUTTEN Bryan NED 04h14'45''
15. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis CMR 04h14'45''
16. BAMBA Karamoko CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 04h14'45''
17. JOIN Alexandre FRA 04h14'45''
18. TRAUCHESSEC Jean Baptiste FRA 04h14'45''
19. NGEH Martin CMR CAMEROON 04h14'45''
20. PEJU Philippe FRA 04h14'45''
21. ZANG ONDOA Jacques CMR 04h14'45''
22. STEPHAN Pierre FRA 04h14'45''
23. KINANIRA ISCHARA Daniel COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 04h14'45''
24. NGOMEGNI KUISSI Eric CMR CAMEROON 04h14'50''
25. REP Sjoerd NED 04h14'59''
26. SORO Poroloh Yacouba CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 04h15'57''
27. KHALIL Mounir FRA 04h14'45''
28. FOZING DASSIE Robert CMR 04h16'44''
29. WUBBEN Bob NED 04h16'44''
30. VAN DER PIJL Niels NED 04h16'44''
31. LENGANI Amadou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 04h17'29''
32. TIENTCHEU Michel CMR CAMEROON 04h17'29''
33. ALDEBERT Vincent FRA 04h17'31''
34. VLČÁK Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04h17'31''
35. LIBOM Guy Roger CMR CAMEROON 04h17'31''
36. YAOU Gadji CMR 04h17'39''
37. MUANBA Ludovic Kabamba COD DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 04h18'41''
38. HAMONIC Gurvan FRA 04h18'41''
39. TCHICAYA André CGO CONGO 04h21'28''
40. MAMBOMA Ghislain CGO CONGO 04h21'28''
41. FOLTÁN Adrián SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 04h25'15''
42. BISSA Badoja CMR 04h25'15''
43. SIMO Sando CMR 04h26'31''
44. ACAPKO Augustin BEN 04h35'07''
45. PERRODO Eric FRA 04h37'09''
46. SAGBO Emmanuel BEN 04h37'09''
47. GAY Aurelien FRA 04h37'12''






--- advertisement ---