Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Santos Tour Down Under 2018 (2.UWT)
(Tour Down Under)
Australia  /  16 January - 21 January

Edition: 20 (809.3 Km)
Winner: IMPEY Daryl

2017    
2019


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Norwood - Uraidla
19 January / 128.20 kilometer / Start: 10:30 / Finish: 14:00
Stagewinner:03:21:07 SAGAN Peter
Race leader:14:19:49 SAGAN Peter

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. SAGAN Peter BOH 03:21:07
2. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
3. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
4. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
5. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:00
6. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:00
7. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:00
8. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
9. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:00
10. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:00:00
11. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:00:00
12. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:00
13. PREIDLER Georg GFC 00:00:00
14. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:00:00
15. BENNETT George TLJ 00:00:00
16. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:00:00
17. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:00:00
18. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:00
19. EARLE Nathan 00:00:00
20. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:00
21. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:00
22. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:00:00
23. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:00
24. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:00
25. CANTY Brendan EFD 00:00:00
26. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 00:00:00
27. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:00:00
28. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:00:00
29. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:00:00
30. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 00:00:00
31. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:00:00
32. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:00:00
33. CAPECCHI Eros QST 00:00:00
34. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:00:00
35. STORER Michael SUN 00:00:00
36. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:54
37. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:54
38. ROE Timothy 00:01:21
39. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:02:19
40. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:02:40
41. MORI Manuele UAD 00:03:51
42. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:03:56
43. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:03:56
44. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 00:03:56
45. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:03:56
46. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:03:56
47. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:03:56
48. EG Niklas TFS 00:03:56
49. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:04:05
50. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:05:03
51. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:06:21
52. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:06:21
53. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:06:38
54. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:06:38
55. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:06:38
56. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:06:38
57. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:06:38
58. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:06:38
59. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:06:38
60. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:08:01
61. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:08:01
62. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:09:00
63. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:09:02
64. OSS Daniel BOH 00:09:02
65. DOULL Owain SKY 00:09:02
66. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:09:02
67. PETERS Nans ALM 00:09:02
68. BEVIN Patrick BMC 00:09:02
69. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:10:39
70. CLARKE William EFD 00:10:43
71. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:10:43
72. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:10:43
73. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:10:46
74. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:11:30
75. EWAN Caleb MTS 00:11:30
76. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 00:11:30
77. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:11:30
78. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:11:30
79. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:11:30
80. MACHADO Tiago TKA 00:11:30
81. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:11:30
82. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:11:30
83. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:11:30
84. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 00:11:30
85. VIVIANI Elia QST 00:11:30
86. MORKOV Michael QST 00:11:30
87. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:11:30
88. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:11:30
89. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:11:30
90. DEMPSTER Zakkari 00:11:30
91. BONO Matteo UAD 00:11:30
92. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:11:30
93. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 00:11:30
94. HAGA Chad SUN 00:13:21
95. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 00:14:34
96. VON HOFF Steele 00:14:34
97. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:14:34
98. GATTO Oscar AST 00:14:37
99. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 00:14:37
100. WELSFORD Sam 00:15:18
101. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:15:18
102. BOWDEN Scott 00:15:18
103. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:15:18
104. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:15:25
105. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:15:26
106. SABATINI Fabio QST 00:15:26
107. OWEN Logan EFD 00:15:26
108. DENZ Nico ALM 00:15:26
109. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:15:26
110. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:16:32
111. PORTER Alexander 00:16:32
112. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:17:15
113. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:17:15
114. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 00:17:15
115. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:17:15
116. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:17:15
117. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:17:15
118. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:17:15
119. GREIPEL André LTS 00:17:15
120. LAWLESS Christopher SKY 00:18:44
121. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:18:44
122. FRAME Alex TFS 00:18:44
123. BAUER Jack MTS 00:19:10
124. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:19:13
125. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:19:13
126. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:19:13
127. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 00:19:33

2 Abandoned
47. FERRARI Roberto UAD DNF
164. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY OTL








--- advertisement ---