Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2018 (2.UWT)
France  /  7 July - 29 July

Edition: 105 (3329.0 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2017    


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
6 Fans




Last Winners







7 July / 201.00 kilometer / Start: 11:10 / Finish: 15:50
Stage results
1. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 04:23:32
2. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
3. KITTEL Marcel TKA 00:00:00
4. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
5. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
6. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:00:00
7. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
8. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
9. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
10. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:00
11. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:00
12. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
13. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:00
14. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:00
15. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:00:00
16. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:00
17. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:00:00
18. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:00
19. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:00
20. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
21. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
22. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
23. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:00:00
24. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
25. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:00
26. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:00
27. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:00:00
28. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:00:00
29. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
30. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:00:00
31. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
32. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:00
33. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:00
34. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
35. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:00:00
36. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:00:00
37. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
38. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
39. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:00:00
40. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
41. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
42. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:00
43. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:00
44. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:00:00
45. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:00
46. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
47. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:00
48. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:00:00
49. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:00
50. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:00
51. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:00
52. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:00:00
53. PICHON Laurent FST 00:00:00
54. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:00
55. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:00:00
56. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:00:00
57. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:00:00
58. HARDY Romain FST 00:00:00
59. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:00
60. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:00:00
61. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:00
62. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:00
63. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:00:00
64. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:22
65. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:24
66. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:24
67. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:32
68. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:00:33
69. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:34
70. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:00:34
71. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:00:40
72. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:42
73. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:00:42
74. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:42
75. VACHON Florian FST 00:00:42
76. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:42
77. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:00:42
78. MOINARD Amaël FST 00:00:42
79. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:42
80. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:42
81. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:00:42
82. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:42
83. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:51
84. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:51
85. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:00:51
86. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:00:51
87. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:51
88. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:51
89. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:00:51
90. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:51
91. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:51
92. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:51
93. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:00:51
94. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:51
95. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:00:51
96. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 00:00:51
97. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:51
98. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:00:51
99. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:00:51
100. BOUET Maxime FST 00:00:51
101. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:51
102. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:51
103. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:51
104. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:01:02
105. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:01:04
106. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:01:04
107. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:01:04
108. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:01:12
109. SICARD Romain TDE 00:01:12
110. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:01:14
111. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:01:15
112. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:01:15
113. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:01:15
114. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:01:17
115. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:01:18
116. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:01:18
117. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:01:18
118. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 00:01:18
119. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:01:18
120. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:01:22
121. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:01:22
122. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:01:27
123. GESBERT Elie FST 00:01:27
124. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:01:30
125. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:01:30
126. HAGA Chad SUN 00:01:30
127. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:01:38
128. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:01:52
129. MARTIN Tony TKA 00:02:00
130. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:02:11
131. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:02:16
132. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:02:16
133. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:02:19
134. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:02:19
135. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:02:24
136. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:02:24
137. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:02:24
138. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 00:02:24
139. GAUDU David GFC 00:02:24
140. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:02:24
141. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:02:24
142. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:02:24
143. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:02:24
144. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:02:24
145. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:02:24
146. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:02:24
147. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:02:24
148. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:02:24
149. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:02:24
150. ROWE Luke SKY 00:02:24
151. BEVIN Patrick BMC 00:02:42
152. POELS Wouter SKY 00:02:44
153. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:02:44
154. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:02:44
155. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:02:48
156. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:03:00
157. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:03:02
158. BAUER Jack MTS 00:03:02
159. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:03:02
160. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:03:02
161. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:03:02
162. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:03:02
163. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:03:02
164. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:03:12
165. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:04:04
166. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:04:04
167. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:04:04
168. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:04:04
169. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:04:04
170. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:04:04
171. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:04:04
172. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:06:23
173. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:06:23
174. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:06:23
175. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 00:07:48
176. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:07:50









--- advertisement ---