Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2018 (2.UWT)
France  /  7 July - 29 July

Edition: 105 (3329.0 Km)

2017    


Videos (11)
Leaders of the Race
6 Fans




Last Winners







8 July / 182.50 kilometer / Start: 13:20 / Finish: 17:35
Stagewinner:04:06:37 SAGAN Peter
Race leader:08:29:53 SAGAN Peter

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. SAGAN Peter BOH 04:06:37
2. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
3. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
4. GREIPEL AndrÚ LTS 00:00:00
5. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
6. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
7. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
8. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
9. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
10. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:00
11. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:00:00
12. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
13. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
14. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:00:00
15. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
16. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:00:00
17. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:00
18. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:00
19. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:00:00
20. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:00
21. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:00
22. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:00
23. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:00
24. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
25. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
26. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
27. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:00
28. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 00:00:00
29. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:00
30. K▄NG Stefan BMC 00:00:00
31. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:00
32. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:00:00
33. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:00:00
34. PICHON Laurent FST 00:00:00
35. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:00:00
36. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
37. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:00:00
38. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
39. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:00
40. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:00
41. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:00:00
42. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:00
43. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:00
44. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:00:00
45. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
46. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 00:00:00
47. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:00:00
48. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:00
49. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:00:00
50. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
51. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:00:00
52. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:00:00
53. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:00
54. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:00
55. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:00:00
56. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:00
57. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
58. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:00:00
59. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:00
60. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:00
61. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:00:00
62. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:00
63. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:00
64. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
65. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:00
66. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:00
67. HARDY Romain FST 00:00:00
68. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:00:00
69. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:00:00
70. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:00:00
71. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:00
72. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
73. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:00
74. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:00
75. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:00:00
76. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
77. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:00
78. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:00
79. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:00:00
80. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:00:00
81. GESBERT Elie FST 00:00:00
82. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:00
83. BOUET Maxime FST 00:00:00
84. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:00:00
85. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:00:00
86. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:00:00
87. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:00:00
88. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:00:00
89. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:00:00
90. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:00:00
91. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
92. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:00:00
93. BAUER Jack MTS 00:00:00
94. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:00
95. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:00:00
96. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:00
97. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:00
98. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:00:00
99. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:00:00
100. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:00:00
101. SICARD Romain TDE 00:00:00
102. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:00:00
103. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
104. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:00
105. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:00
106. HAGA Chad SUN 00:00:00
107. MOINARD AmaŰl FST 00:00:00
108. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:00:00
109. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:00:00
110. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:00:00
111. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:00
112. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
113. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:00
114. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:00
115. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TLJ 00:00:00
116. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:00
117. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:00
118. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:01:39
119. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:01:39
120. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:00
121. VACHON Florian FST 00:01:39
122. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:00
123. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:01:47
124. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:01:47
125. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
126. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:02:25
127. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:02:25
128. EDET Nicolas COF 00:02:25
129. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:02:25
130. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:02:25
131. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:02:25
132. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:02:25
133. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:02:25
134. BEVIN Patrick BMC 00:02:25
135. GAUDU David GFC 00:02:25
136. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:02:25
137. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:02:25
138. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:02:25
139. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:02:25
140. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:02:25
141. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:02:25
142. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:02:25
143. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:02:25
144. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:02:25
145. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:02:25
146. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:02:25
147. ROWE Luke SKY 00:02:25
148. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
149. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:02:25
150. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:02:25
151. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:02:25
152. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:02:33
153. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:03:03
154. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:03:17
155. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:03:17
156. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:03:17
157. POELS Wouter SKY 00:03:17
158. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:03:20
159. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:00:00
160. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:03:44
161. POLITT Nils TKA 00:04:02
162. KITTEL Marcel TKA 00:04:02
163. MARTIN Tony TKA 00:04:02
164. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:04:02
165. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:04:10
166. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:04:13
167. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:00
168. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:00
169. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
170. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:04:31
171. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
172. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 00:05:18
173. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:06:18
174. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:08:05

2 Abandoned
127. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST DNF
196. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS DNF







--- advertisement ---